Тренировочные матчи команд ЛВД:    Первая   ||   Вторая   ||   Третья    ||   Ночная   
Календарь матчей: ДФЛ (2008-2009)


Тур  №  Зал Дата Время Хозяева   ГостиРезультат
2 12 Ангара 05.11.2021 10:00 Атлетик (Ангарск) 2009 - ФСК Шелехов 20093 - 2
1 4 МТЦ Новый 12.11.2021 10:00 Спарта-2009 - Молодежный3 - 14
1 5 Строитель 12.11.2021 19:00 ЦРС-Авиатор-2 - ФСК Шелехов 20096 - 6
6 32 МТЦ Новый 19.11.2021 10:00 ФСК Шелехов 2009 - Спарта-20094 - 5
7 38 Авиатор 19.11.2021 17:00 ЦРС-Авиатор-2 - Прогресс-200915 - 0
1 7 Зенит 20.11.2021 10:00 Атлетик (Ангарск) 2009 - Красава (Куйтун)2 - 6
2 14 Строитель 20.11.2021 18:30 Ураган-2009 - ЦРС-Авиатор-21 - 15
6 29 Авиатор 25.11.2021 17:00 Молодежный - ЦРС-Авиатор-210 - 4
20 98 Строитель 28.11.2021 09:00 ФСК Шелехов 2009 - Атлетик (Ангарск) 20092 - 7
7 33 Школа № 19 28.11.2021 10:00 Прогресс-2009 - ДЮСШ-71 - 5
1 3 Зенит 04.12.2021 10:00 Атлетик (Ангарск) 2009 - Прогресс-200919 - 4
5 23 Школа № 19 05.12.2021 10:00 ЦРС-Авиатор-2 - ДЮСШ-79 - 2
21 104 Авиатор 11.12.2021 18:30 ФСК Шелехов 2009 - ЦРС-Авиатор-24 - 10
9 46 Октябрьский 12.12.2021 10:00 Ураган-2009 - Спарта-20096 - 9
10 51 Авиатор 12.12.2021 10:00 ЦРС-Авиатор-2 - Атлетик (Ангарск) 20098 - 4
1 1 Строитель 18.12.2021 09:00 Красава (Куйтун) - ФСК Шелехов 20094 - 4
8 39 Айсберг 19.12.2021 10:00 Молодежный - Прогресс-20094 - 0
4 19 Зенит 24.12.2021 10:00 Ураган-2009 - Атлетик (Ангарск) 20091 - 5
6 27 Зенит 09.01.2022 10:00 ДЮСШ-7 - Атлетик (Ангарск) 20093 - 15
7 34 Зенит 15.01.2022 10:00 Атлетик (Ангарск) 2009 - Молодежный2 - 12
8 42 Запсибовец 15.01.2022 10:00 Красава (Куйтун) - ЦРС-Авиатор-25 - 2
4 21 Зенит 16.01.2022 16:00 ФСК Шелехов 2009 - Прогресс-20095 - 1
4 18 Авиатор 22.01.2022 10:00 Спарта-2009 - ЦРС-Авиатор-23 - 7
22 106 Затон 22.01.2022 17:00 Прогресс-2009 - Атлетик (Ангарск) 20091 - 13
13 65 Авиатор 29.01.2022 10:00 Атлетик (Ангарск) 2009 - ЦРС-Авиатор-22 - 5
10 48 Легенда 05.02.2022 10:00 Молодежный - ФСК Шелехов 20096 - 3
11 54 Легенда 05.02.2022 10:30 Ураган-2009 - Молодежный3 - 10
17 85 Зенит 20.02.2022 10:00 Атлетик (Ангарск) 2009 - ДЮСШ-712 - 2
3 15 МТЦ Новый 25.02.2022 20:00 Красава (Куйтун) - Спарта-20096 - 5
5 25 Зенит 26.02.2022 10:00 Красава (Куйтун) - Молодежный0 - 9
19 94 Зенит 27.02.2022 10:00 Атлетик (Ангарск) 2009 - Ураган-20099 - 1
2 11 ИрГАУ 05.03.2022 18:00 ДЮСШ-7 - Молодежный2 - 21
5 24 Ледовый дворец 13.03.2022 11:00 Прогресс-2009 - Ураган-20097 - 3
14 69 Зенит 13.03.2022 11:00 Красава (Куйтун) - Атлетик (Ангарск) 20097 - 3
17 83 Зенит 18.03.2022 17:00 ЦРС-Авиатор-2 - Молодежный4 - 9
18 89 Авиатор 20.03.2022 10:00 ДЮСШ-7 - ЦРС-Авиатор-24 - 20
10 50 Ледовый дворец 20.03.2022 17:00 ДЮСШ-7 - Ураган-20090 - 6
20 100 Авиатор 25.03.2022 10:00 Ураган-2009 - ЦРС-Авиатор-21 - 3
16 77 Зенит 27.03.2022 10:00 Молодежный - Атлетик (Ангарск) 20096 - 2
15 71 Зенит 27.03.2022 11:00 Прогресс-2009 - Молодежный4 - 7
15 75 Авиатор 29.03.2022 17:00 ЦРС-Авиатор-2 - Красава (Куйтун)8 - 5
12 59 ИрГАУ 02.04.2022 20:00 Молодежный - Ураган-200910 - 2
2 8     Ураган-2009 - Красава (Куйтун)_ - _
4 20     ДЮСШ-7 - Красава (Куйтун)_ - _
5 22     Атлетик (Ангарск) 2009 - Спарта-2009_ - _
6 28     Спарта-2009 - Прогресс-2009_ - _
7 37     ФСК Шелехов 2009 - Ураган-2009_ - _
9 45     ФСК Шелехов 2009 - ДЮСШ-7_ - _
10 49     Красава (Куйтун) - Прогресс-2009_ - _
11 55     Прогресс-2009 - ЦРС-Авиатор-2_ - _
11 56     Спарта-2009 - ДЮСШ-7_ - _
12 60     ДЮСШ-7 - Спарта-2009_ - _
13 62     ФСК Шелехов 2009 - Молодежный_ - _
13 63     Прогресс-2009 - Красава (Куйтун)_ - _
13 64     Ураган-2009 - ДЮСШ-7_ - _
14 68     ДЮСШ-7 - ФСК Шелехов 2009_ - _
14 70     Спарта-2009 - Ураган-2009_ - _
15 74     Спарта-2009 - ФСК Шелехов 2009_ - _
16 76     ДЮСШ-7 - Прогресс-2009_ - _
16 80     Ураган-2009 - ФСК Шелехов 2009_ - _
17 84     Прогресс-2009 - Спарта-2009_ - _
18 87     Молодежный - Красава (Куйтун)_ - _
18 88     Ураган-2009 - Прогресс-2009_ - _
18 90     Спарта-2009 - Атлетик (Ангарск) 2009_ - _
19 92     Прогресс-2009 - ФСК Шелехов 2009_ - _
19 93     Красава (Куйтун) - ДЮСШ-7_ - _
19 95     ЦРС-Авиатор-2 - Спарта-2009_ - _
20 99     Спарта-2009 - Красава (Куйтун)_ - _
21 101     Молодежный - ДЮСШ-7_ - _
21 105     Красава (Куйтун) - Ураган-2009_ - _
22 107     Молодежный - Спарта-2009_ - _
22 110     ФСК Шелехов 2009 - Красава (Куйтун)_ - _