Текущие турниры:    Кубок Иркутска    ||    Шестая    ||    Пятая    ||    Четвертая    ||    Третья    ||    Вторая    ||    Первая   

Календарь матчей: ДФЛ (2012)


Тур  №  Зал Дата Время Хозяева   ГостиРезультат
1 4 Строитель 06.11.2021 09:30 ФСК Шелехов (Шелехов) - Иркутск-гимназия4 - 5
2 6 Зенит 14.11.2021 10:00 ФК Иркутск-2013 - Прогресс-дети3 - 2
2 7 Зенит 14.11.2021 10:00 Юниор (Ангарск) - Иркутск-гимназия16 - 0
3 9 Зенит 20.11.2021 10:00 Сибиряк (Ангарск) - ФК Иркутск-20139 - 7
3 10 Автосити 21.11.2021 10:00 Иркутск-гимназия - Байкал-девочки2 - 5
3 11 Айсберг 21.11.2021 10:00 Прогресс-дети - ФСК Шелехов (Шелехов)4 - 3
1 2 Спортзал Оек 21.11.2021 17:00 Звезда (Оек) - Юниор (Ангарск)5 - 4
4 14 Строитель 27.11.2021 09:20 ФСК Шелехов (Шелехов) - Сибиряк (Ангарск)1 - 10
9 36 Зенит 27.11.2021 14:00 ФК Иркутск-2013 - Иркутск-гимназия17 - 0
4 13 Спортзал Оек 28.11.2021 10:00 Звезда (Оек) - Иркутск-гимназия5 - 0
7 27 Зенит 04.12.2021 09:30 ФК Иркутск-2013 - Байкал-девочки7 - 1
1 1 Зенит 05.12.2021 10:00 Прогресс-дети - Сибиряк (Ангарск)1 - 6
5 19 Зенит 05.12.2021 10:00 Сибиряк (Ангарск) - Юниор (Ангарск)2 - 5
8 30 Автосити 05.12.2021 11:00 Байкал-девочки - ФСК Шелехов (Шелехов)2 - 3
5 17 Зенит 11.12.2021 17:00 ФК Иркутск-2013 - ФСК Шелехов (Шелехов)3 - 0
9 33 Автосити 12.12.2021 10:00 Юниор (Ангарск) - Байкал-девочки3 - 1
6 24 Зенит 18.12.2021 10:00 Байкал-девочки - Сибиряк (Ангарск)4 - 4
7 25 Строитель 19.12.2021 09:00 ФСК Шелехов (Шелехов) - Юниор (Ангарск)4 - 7
6 22 Атом 25.12.2021 10:00 Юниор (Ангарск) - ФК Иркутск-20131 - 2
10 39 Спортзал Оек 26.12.2021 10:00 Звезда (Оек) - ФСК Шелехов (Шелехов)5 - 4
8 32 Спортзал Оек 15.01.2022 10:00 Звезда (Оек) - ФК Иркутск-20137 - 4
4 16 Айсберг 15.01.2022 11:00 Юниор (Ангарск) - Прогресс-дети3 - 2
8 31 Зенит 22.01.2022 10:00 Иркутск-гимназия - Сибиряк (Ангарск)2 - 11
14 53 Строитель 23.01.2022 09:20 ФСК Шелехов (Шелехов) - ФК Иркутск-20131 - 4
17 67 Зенит 23.01.2022 10:00 Иркутск-гимназия - Юниор (Ангарск)0 - 11
2 5 Зенит 19.02.2022 10:00 Байкал-девочки - Звезда (Оек)4 - 10
13 50 Атом 20.02.2022 16:00 ФК Иркутск-2013 - Юниор (Ангарск)4 - 10
6 23 Спортзал Оек 26.02.2022 10:00 Звезда (Оек) - Прогресс-дети9 - 5
18 70 Зенит 27.02.2022 10:00 Юниор (Ангарск) - Звезда (Оек)6 - 6
13 51 Ледовый дворец 06.03.2022 12:00 Прогресс-дети - Звезда (Оек)2 - 2
12 47 Автосити 13.03.2022 10:00 Байкал-девочки - ФК Иркутск-20132 - 7
15 60 Зенит 13.03.2022 10:00 Прогресс-дети - Юниор (Ангарск)3 - 4
7 28 Зенит 20.03.2022 10:00 Сибиряк (Ангарск) - Звезда (Оек)4 - 4
5 20 Зенит 27.03.2022 09:00 Прогресс-дети - Байкал-девочки6 - 13
7 26     Прогресс-дети - Иркутск-гимназия_ - _
9 35     ФСК Шелехов (Шелехов) - Звезда (Оек)_ - _
10 37     Байкал-девочки - Юниор (Ангарск)_ - _
10 40     Иркутск-гимназия - ФК Иркутск-2013_ - _
11 42     ФСК Шелехов (Шелехов) - Байкал-девочки_ - _
11 43     Сибиряк (Ангарск) - Иркутск-гимназия_ - _
11 44     ФК Иркутск-2013 - Звезда (Оек)_ - _
12 45     Юниор (Ангарск) - ФСК Шелехов (Шелехов)_ - _
12 46     Иркутск-гимназия - Прогресс-дети_ - _
12 48     Звезда (Оек) - Сибиряк (Ангарск)_ - _
13 52     Сибиряк (Ангарск) - Байкал-девочки_ - _
14 55     Юниор (Ангарск) - Сибиряк (Ангарск)_ - _
14 56     Байкал-девочки - Прогресс-дети_ - _
15 57     Иркутск-гимназия - Звезда (Оек)_ - _
15 58     Сибиряк (Ангарск) - ФСК Шелехов (Шелехов)_ - _
16 61     ФК Иркутск-2013 - Сибиряк (Ангарск)_ - _
16 62     Байкал-девочки - Иркутск-гимназия_ - _
16 63     ФСК Шелехов (Шелехов) - Прогресс-дети_ - _
17 65     Звезда (Оек) - Байкал-девочки_ - _
17 66     Прогресс-дети - ФК Иркутск-2013_ - _
18 69     Сибиряк (Ангарск) - Прогресс-дети_ - _
18 72     Иркутск-гимназия - ФСК Шелехов (Шелехов)_ - _