Тренировочные матчи команд ЛВД:    Первая   ||   Вторая   ||   Третья    ||   Ночная   
Календарь матчей: ДФЛ (2013)


Тур Зал Дата Время Хозяева   ГостиРезультат
9 Зенит 03.11.2021 16:00 ФК Иркутск-2014 - ФК Иркутск-212 - 3
1 Автосити 06.11.2021 15:30 М-10 - Дружба (Иркутск)15 - 1
1 Ледовый дворец 07.11.2021 11:00 Прогресс-1 - Прогресс-27 - 2
2 ТФК 13.11.2021 19:00 Импульс-Эластико - Дружба (Иркутск)9 - 1
2 Зенит 14.11.2021 10:00 Прогресс-2 - СОШ № 7 (девочки)2 - 1
2 Зенит 14.11.2021 10:00 ФК Иркутск-2014 - Прогресс-13 - 0
2 Автосити 14.11.2021 10:00 Байкал-девочки - М-102 - 10
3 Зенит 20.11.2021 14:00 СОШ № 7 (девочки) - ФК Иркутск-29 - 1
3 Зенит 20.11.2021 14:00 Прогресс-2 - ФК Иркутск-20142 - 9
3 ТФК 20.11.2021 19:00 Импульс-Эластико - Байкал-девочки6 - 2
3 Автосити 21.11.2021 09:00 М-10 - ФК Иркутск-11 - 7
3 Зенит 21.11.2021 12:00 Юниор (Ангарск) - Дружба (Иркутск)9 - 3
7 Зенит 24.11.2021 17:00 ФК Иркутск-2014 - Байкал-девочки4 - 4
4 ТФК 27.11.2021 10:00 ФК Иркутск-1 - Импульс-Эластико10 - 3
9 Зенит 27.11.2021 10:00 СОШ № 7 (девочки) - Юниор (Ангарск)1 - 7
4 Зенит 28.11.2021 10:00 ФК Иркутск-2 - М-102 - 7
5 Автосити 28.11.2021 12:00 Прогресс-2 - Дружба (Иркутск)1 - 4
1 Зенит 02.12.2021 18:00 СОШ № 7 (девочки) - ФК Иркутск-12 - 7
1 Зенит 04.12.2021 09:00 ФК Иркутск-2 - Байкал-девочки6 - 4
4 Автосити 05.12.2021 10:00 Байкал-девочки - Юниор (Ангарск)3 - 3
4 Ледовый дворец 05.12.2021 12:00 Дружба (Иркутск) - Прогресс-11 - 13
9 Авиатор 05.12.2021 12:00 Прогресс-2 - М-101 - 14
7 Атом 11.12.2021 10:00 Юниор (Ангарск) - М-106 - 2
11 ТФК 11.12.2021 19:00 ФК Иркутск-2014 - Импульс-Эластико3 - 5
9 Автосити 12.12.2021 11:00 Дружба (Иркутск) - Байкал-девочки1 - 5
8 Автосити 12.12.2021 12:00 Дружба (Иркутск) - СОШ № 7 (девочки)0 - 6
6 Автосити 19.12.2021 10:00 Дружба (Иркутск) - ФК Иркутск-20140 - 14
7 Айсберг 25.12.2021 10:00 Прогресс-1 - ФК Иркутск-213 - 1
11 Зенит 25.12.2021 17:00 Байкал-девочки - ФК Иркутск-10 - 16
5 Автосити 26.12.2021 10:00 СОШ № 7 (девочки) - М-104 - 11
13 Ледовый дворец 26.12.2021 10:00 Прогресс-2 - Импульс-Эластико3 - 13
8 Айсберг 15.01.2022 10:00 М-10 - Прогресс-13 - 12
11 Зенит 15.01.2022 10:00 Дружба (Иркутск) - ФК Иркутск-23 - 4
5 Зенит 16.01.2022 10:00 Юниор (Ангарск) - ФК Иркутск-10 - 2
6 Ледовый дворец 16.01.2022 10:00 Байкал-девочки - Прогресс-23 - 3
7 Зенит 16.01.2022 10:00 СОШ № 7 (девочки) - Импульс-Эластико2 - 12
10 Таран-Арена 22.01.2022 09:00 М-10 - ФК Иркутск-20148 - 10
8 Зенит 22.01.2022 16:00 ФК Иркутск-2 - Прогресс-24 - 2
9 Зенит 26.01.2022 17:00 Прогресс-1 - Импульс-Эластико4 - 6
10 Зенит 26.01.2022 17:00 Байкал-девочки - СОШ № 7 (девочки)1 - 2
1 Таран-Арена 29.01.2022 09:00 Юниор (Ангарск) - ФК Иркутск-20146 - 4
5 Зенит 29.01.2022 10:00 Импульс-Эластико - ФК Иркутск-27 - 0
2 Зенит 30.01.2022 10:00 ФК Иркутск-1 - ФК Иркутск-210 - 0
4 Таран-Арена 30.01.2022 10:00 ФК Иркутск-2014 - СОШ № 7 (девочки)5 - 4
22 Автосити 30.01.2022 10:00 Дружба (Иркутск) - М-101 - 22
7 Зенит 30.01.2022 11:00 Прогресс-2 - ФК Иркутск-10 - 10
11 Ледовый дворец 30.01.2022 11:00 СОШ № 7 (девочки) - Прогресс-14 - 7
10 Зенит 27.02.2022 10:00 ФК Иркутск-1 - Дружба (Иркутск)15 - 0
17 ТФК 06.03.2022 10:00 Импульс-Эластико - М-107 - 3
22 Ледовый дворец 06.03.2022 11:00 Прогресс-2 - Прогресс-14 - 10
10 Зенит 13.03.2022 11:00 Юниор (Ангарск) - Прогресс-111 - 3
12 Автосити 13.03.2022 11:00 ФК Иркутск-1 - Байкал-девочки8 - 4
18 Таран-Арена 20.03.2022 09:00 М-10 - СОШ № 7 (девочки)5 - 1
8 Зенит 20.03.2022 10:00 Импульс-Эластико - Юниор (Ангарск)4 - 6
19 Ледовый дворец 20.03.2022 11:00 Прогресс-1 - Дружба (Иркутск)7 - 1
5 Зенит 27.03.2022 10:00 Прогресс-1 - Байкал-девочки4 - 7
16 Зенит 27.03.2022 10:00 Импульс-Эластико - СОШ № 7 (девочки)6 - 6
16 Зенит 27.03.2022 10:00 М-10 - Юниор (Ангарск)4 - 9
16 Зенит 27.03.2022 10:00 Байкал-девочки - ФК Иркутск-20140 - 11
13 Зенит 27.03.2022 11:00 ФК Иркутск-2014 - М-106 - 4
14 Зенит 27.03.2022 11:00 Байкал-девочки - Дружба (Иркутск)10 - 1
14 Зенит 27.03.2022 12:00 ФК Иркутск-2 - ФК Иркутск-20141 - 7
20 Зенит 02.04.2022 10:00 Байкал-девочки - Импульс-Эластико3 - 16
20 Зенит 02.04.2022 14:00 ФК Иркутск-1 - М-105 - 2
14 Зенит 03.04.2022 10:00 Юниор (Ангарск) - СОШ № 7 (девочки)5 - 1
20 Айсберг 03.04.2022 11:00 ФК Иркутск-2 - СОШ № 7 (девочки)2 - 4
22 Зенит 09.04.2022 12:00 ФК Иркутск-1 - СОШ № 7 (девочки)7 - 1
19 ТФК 10.04.2022 09:00 Юниор (Ангарск) - Байкал-девочки8 - 2
6 Таран-Арена 10.04.2022 10:00 М-10 - Импульс-Эластико1 - 3
19 Зенит 10.04.2022 10:00 СОШ № 7 (девочки) - ФК Иркутск-20141 - 4
21 Ледовый дворец 10.04.2022 10:00 СОШ № 7 (девочки) - Прогресс-29 - 1
12 Зенит 17.04.2022 10:00 Прогресс-1 - СОШ № 7 (девочки)0 - 9
15 Зенит 17.04.2022 10:00 Юниор (Ангарск) - Импульс-Эластико1 - 2
21 Зенит 22.04.2022 17:00 Дружба (Иркутск) - Импульс-Эластико2 - 16
12 Зенит 29.04.2022 16:00 Импульс-Эластико - ФК Иркутск-20146 - 3
6     ФК Иркутск-2 - Юниор (Ангарск)_ - _
6     ФК Иркутск-1 - Прогресс-1_ - _
8     ФК Иркутск-1 - ФК Иркутск-2014_ - _
10     Импульс-Эластико - Прогресс-2_ - _
11     Прогресс-2 - Юниор (Ангарск)_ - _
12     Юниор (Ангарск) - Прогресс-2_ - _
12     ФК Иркутск-2 - Дружба (Иркутск)_ - _
13     СОШ № 7 (девочки) - Байкал-девочки_ - _
13     Прогресс-1 - Юниор (Ангарск)_ - _
13     Дружба (Иркутск) - ФК Иркутск-1_ - _
14     Импульс-Эластико - Прогресс-1_ - _
14     М-10 - Прогресс-2_ - _
15     СОШ № 7 (девочки) - Дружба (Иркутск)_ - _
15     Прогресс-1 - М-10_ - _
15     ФК Иркутск-2014 - ФК Иркутск-1_ - _
15     Прогресс-2 - ФК Иркутск-2_ - _
16     ФК Иркутск-2 - Прогресс-1_ - _
16     ФК Иркутск-1 - Прогресс-2_ - _
17     ФК Иркутск-2014 - Дружба (Иркутск)_ - _
17     Юниор (Ангарск) - ФК Иркутск-2_ - _
17     Прогресс-2 - Байкал-девочки_ - _
17     Прогресс-1 - ФК Иркутск-1_ - _
18     ФК Иркутск-2 - Импульс-Эластико_ - _
18     Дружба (Иркутск) - Прогресс-2_ - _
18     ФК Иркутск-1 - Юниор (Ангарск)_ - _
18     Байкал-девочки - Прогресс-1_ - _
19     М-10 - ФК Иркутск-2_ - _
19     Импульс-Эластико - ФК Иркутск-1_ - _
20     ФК Иркутск-2014 - Прогресс-2_ - _
20     Дружба (Иркутск) - Юниор (Ангарск)_ - _
21     ФК Иркутск-2 - ФК Иркутск-1_ - _
21     Прогресс-1 - ФК Иркутск-2014_ - _
21     М-10 - Байкал-девочки_ - _
22     Байкал-девочки - ФК Иркутск-2_ - _
22     ФК Иркутск-2014 - Юниор (Ангарск)_ - _