Тренировочные матчи команд ЛВД:    Первая   ||   Вторая   ||   Третья    ||   Ночная   
Календарь матчей: ДФЛ (2014)


Тур  №  Зал Дата Время Хозяева   ГостиРезультат
1 4 Зенит 04.11.2021 15:00 ФК Иркутск-2015 - Мастер (Иркутск)5 - 4
1 2 Зенит 04.11.2021 18:00 ФК Иркутск - Большой Луг11 - 0
1 1 ТФК 05.11.2021 18:00 Юниор - Прогресс-12 - 6
2 7 Зенит 13.11.2021 11:30 Большой Луг - ФК Иркутск-20152 - 4
3 15 Зенит 13.11.2021 12:30 ФК Иркутск - Орда9 - 4
2 6 Ледовый дворец 14.11.2021 11:00 Прогресс-2 - Юниор2 - 10
2 10 Ледовый дворец 14.11.2021 12:00 Орда - Прогресс-12 - 8
3 11 ТФК 19.11.2021 10:00 Юниор - Мастер (Иркутск)13 - 1
4 20 Ледовый дворец 20.11.2021 10:00 Орда - Прогресс-26 - 0
3 12 ФОК Большой луг 21.11.2021 10:00 Большой Луг - Юниор (Ангарск)4 - 9
3 13 Зенит 21.11.2021 10:00 ФК Иркутск-2015 - Прогресс-39 - 0
7 34 Зенит 21.11.2021 10:00 Прогресс-1 - ФК Иркутск6 - 9
9 44 Ледовый дворец 27.11.2021 15:00 Прогресс-2 - ФК Иркутск-20152 - 4
4 18 Ледовый дворец 28.11.2021 11:00 Мастер (Иркутск) - Прогресс-11 - 8
5 24 ТФК 03.12.2021 17:00 Юниор - Прогресс-38 - 2
5 21 Ледовый дворец 04.12.2021 11:00 Прогресс-2 - Мастер (Иркутск)6 - 1
4 16 ФОК Большой луг 05.12.2021 10:00 Большой Луг - Юниор5 - 11
5 23 Ледовый дворец 05.12.2021 11:00 Прогресс-1 - Большой Луг10 - 1
7 32 ТФК 10.12.2021 18:00 Юниор - ФК Иркутск-20151 - 5
1 3 Зенит 12.12.2021 10:00 Юниор (Ангарск) - Прогресс-24 - 0
2 9 Зенит 12.12.2021 10:00 Прогресс-3 - ФК Иркутск0 - 5
6 28 Зенит 12.12.2021 12:00 ФК Иркутск - Юниор7 - 1
5 25 Зенит 12.12.2021 13:00 ФК Иркутск-2015 - Орда4 - 1
9 42 Ледовый дворец 19.12.2021 11:00 Прогресс-1 - Юниор (Ангарск)7 - 9
8 38 Айсберг 25.12.2021 10:00 ФК Иркутск-2015 - Прогресс-11 - 14
5 22 Зенит 26.12.2021 10:00 Юниор (Ангарск) - ФК Иркутск3 - 6
9 43 Таран-Арена 15.01.2022 09:00 Мастер (Иркутск) - ФК Иркутск0 - 17
8 36 Зенит 16.01.2022 10:00 Юниор (Ангарск) - Юниор6 - 6
17 82 Зенит 16.01.2022 10:30 Юниор - Прогресс-24 - 2
17 85 Ледовый дворец 16.01.2022 11:00 Прогресс-1 - Орда4 - 3
18 86 ТФК 21.01.2022 19:00 Прогресс-1 - Юниор9 - 10
8 37 Айсберг 22.01.2022 10:00 Прогресс-3 - Мастер (Иркутск)0 - 1
15 72 Айсберг 22.01.2022 10:30 Прогресс-1 - Мастер (Иркутск)18 - 1
8 39 Зенит 22.01.2022 15:00 ФК Иркутск - Прогресс-210 - 2
10 47 Ледовый дворец 30.01.2022 10:00 Юниор (Ангарск) - Прогресс-111 - 1
14 69 Зенит 31.01.2022 10:00 Прогресс-3 - Юниор2 - 11
4 19 Зенит 26.02.2022 11:00 ФК Иркутск - ФК Иркутск-20157 - 3
6 29 Зенит 26.02.2022 11:00 Прогресс-3 - Прогресс-13 - 13
15 71 Зенит 26.02.2022 12:00 ФК Иркутск-2015 - ФК Иркутск1 - 8
3 14 Зенит 27.02.2022 10:00 Прогресс-1 - Прогресс-210 - 2
10 50 Зенит 27.02.2022 10:00 Орда - Юниор1 - 4
10 48 Зенит 27.02.2022 11:00 ФК Иркутск - Мастер (Иркутск)9 - 1
7 33 Зенит 27.02.2022 12:00 Прогресс-2 - Прогресс-35 - 2
7 35 Атом 06.03.2022 10:00 Юниор (Ангарск) - Орда4 - 3
13 63 Таран-Арена 07.03.2022 16:00 Юниор - ФК Иркутск2 - 10
6 26 Таран-Арена 13.03.2022 09:00 ФК Иркутск-2015 - Юниор (Ангарск)2 - 6
16 78 Зенит 27.03.2022 10:00 Мастер (Иркутск) - Юниор1 - 18
12 57 Зенит 27.03.2022 11:00 ФК Иркутск-2015 - Юниор3 - 12
14 67 Таран-Арена 02.04.2022 09:00 ФК Иркутск - Юниор (Ангарск)8 - 2
9 45 Зенит 03.04.2022 10:00 Юниор - Орда6 - 5
1 5     Прогресс-3 - Орда_ - _
2 8     Мастер (Иркутск) - Юниор (Ангарск)_ - _
4 17     Прогресс-3 - Юниор (Ангарск)_ - _
6 27     Большой Луг - Прогресс-2_ - _
6 30     Орда - Мастер (Иркутск)_ - _
7 31     Мастер (Иркутск) - Большой Луг_ - _
8 40     Орда - Большой Луг_ - _
9 41     Большой Луг - Прогресс-3_ - _
10 46     Прогресс-3 - Большой Луг_ - _
10 49     ФК Иркутск-2015 - Прогресс-2_ - _
11 51     Юниор - Юниор (Ангарск)_ - _
11 52     Мастер (Иркутск) - Прогресс-3_ - _
11 53     Прогресс-1 - ФК Иркутск-2015_ - _
11 54     Прогресс-2 - ФК Иркутск_ - _
11 55     Большой Луг - Орда_ - _
12 56     Большой Луг - Мастер (Иркутск)_ - _
12 58     Прогресс-3 - Прогресс-2_ - _
12 59     ФК Иркутск - Прогресс-1_ - _
12 60     Орда - Юниор (Ангарск)5 - 6
13 61     Юниор (Ангарск) - ФК Иркутск-2015_ - _
13 62     Прогресс-2 - Большой Луг_ - _
13 64     Прогресс-1 - Прогресс-3_ - _
13 65     Мастер (Иркутск) - Орда_ - _
14 66     Мастер (Иркутск) - Прогресс-2_ - _
14 68     Большой Луг - Прогресс-1_ - _
14 70     Орда - ФК Иркутск-2015_ - _
15 73     Юниор (Ангарск) - Прогресс-3_ - _
15 74     Юниор - Большой Луг_ - _
15 75     Прогресс-2 - Орда_ - _
16 76     Прогресс-2 - Прогресс-1_ - _
16 77     Прогресс-3 - ФК Иркутск-2015_ - _
16 79     Юниор (Ангарск) - Большой Луг_ - _
16 80     Орда - ФК Иркутск_ - _
17 81     ФК Иркутск - Прогресс-3_ - _
17 83     ФК Иркутск-2015 - Большой Луг_ - _
17 84     Юниор (Ангарск) - Мастер (Иркутск)_ - _
18 87     Большой Луг - ФК Иркутск_ - _
18 88     Прогресс-2 - Юниор (Ангарск)_ - _
18 89     Мастер (Иркутск) - ФК Иркутск-2015_ - _
18 90     Орда - Прогресс-3_ - _