Тренировочные матчи команд ЛВД:    Первая   ||   Вторая   ||   Третья    ||   Ночная   
Календарь матчей: ДФЛ (2015)


Тур  №  Зал Дата Время Хозяева   ГостиРезультат
8 57 Зенит 30.10.2021 10:00 Прогресс-дети - Импульс-дети8 - 11
12 83 Зенит 30.10.2021 10:00 Иркутск 2015/1 - Ураган-Юниор-236 - 0
12 84 Зенит 30.10.2021 10:00 Иркутск 2015/2 - Ураган-Юниор-115 - 13
13 92 Зенит 31.10.2021 10:00 Спартак-Юниор - Мастер (Иркутск)19 - 10
13 93 Зенит 31.10.2021 10:00 Атлетик (Ангарск) - Юниор (Усолье-Сибирское)7 - 15
5 36 Зенит 03.11.2021 14:30 Иркутск 2015/1 - Спарта-201527 - 1
1 6 Зенит 04.11.2021 14:00 Иркутск 2015/2 - Эластико15 - 8
1 7 Строитель 05.11.2021 12:30 Ураган-Юниор-1 - Мастер (Иркутск)6 - 7
1 8 Строитель 05.11.2021 13:00 Ураган-Юниор-2 - Сибиряк (Ангарск)7 - 2
1 9 Ледовый дворец 06.11.2021 10:00 Прогресс-дети - Спартак-Юниор8 - 4
1 10 ТФК 06.11.2021 16:00 Импульс-дети - Юниор (Усолье-Сибирское)6 - 10
1 11 ТФК 06.11.2021 16:00 Спарта-2015 - Атлетик (Ангарск)13 - 13
1 12 Зенит 13.11.2021 10:00 Иркутск 2015/1 - Юниор (Ангарск)17 - 7
2 14 МТЦ Новый 13.11.2021 10:00 Ураган-Юниор-2 - Мастер (Иркутск)2 - 7
2 15 Ледовый дворец 13.11.2021 10:00 Прогресс-дети - Ураган-Юниор-118 - 1
2 16 Зенит 13.11.2021 10:30 Юниор (Ангарск) - Иркутск 2015/219 - 3
2 17 Зенит 13.11.2021 11:00 Юниор (Усолье-Сибирское) - Иркутск 2015/19 - 22
2 18 ТФК 13.11.2021 14:00 Эластико - Сибиряк (Ангарск)15 - 7
2 19 Автосити 14.11.2021 10:00 Спартак-Юниор - Спарта-201515 - 11
3 22 Зенит 20.11.2021 10:00 Сибиряк (Ангарск) - Юниор (Ангарск)4 - 21
3 23 СОШ № 2 (Шелехо 20.11.2021 12:00 Спартак-Юниор - Ураган-Юниор-18 - 5
3 24 СОШ № 2 (Шелехо 20.11.2021 12:30 Прогресс-дети - Ураган-Юниор-213 - 3
3 25 ТФК 20.11.2021 15:00 Мастер (Иркутск) - Эластико7 - 7
3 26 Зенит 20.11.2021 17:00 Иркутск 2015/1 - Атлетик (Ангарск)22 - 6
4 31 Зенит 20.11.2021 17:30 Атлетик (Ангарск) - Иркутск 2015/212 - 5
6 39 ТФК 27.11.2021 10:00 Эластико - Прогресс-дети1 - 25
10 68 ТФК 27.11.2021 10:00 Импульс-дети - Спарта-201515 - 6
8 50 Зенит 27.11.2021 17:00 Иркутск 2015/1 - Иркутск 2015/226 - 6
5 34 Зенит 28.11.2021 10:00 Сибиряк (Ангарск) - Юниор (Усолье-Сибирское)3 - 18
6 38 Автосити 28.11.2021 10:00 Ураган-Юниор-2 - Спартак-Юниор8 - 15
3 21 Автосити 28.11.2021 10:30 Спарта-2015 - Ураган-Юниор-112 - 3
15 105 Зенит 28.11.2021 11:00 Юниор (Усолье-Сибирское) - Большой Луг12 - 5
13 85 Зенит 28.11.2021 12:00 Юниор (Ангарск) - Юниор (Усолье-Сибирское)5 - 5
12 81 Зенит 04.12.2021 10:00 Атлетик (Ангарск) - Ураган-Юниор-116 - 10
13 89 Зенит 04.12.2021 10:00 Ураган-Юниор-2 - Атлетик (Ангарск)5 - 11
1 1 ТФК 04.12.2021 19:00 Импульс-дети - Юниор (Ангарск)11 - 7
4 27 Зенит 05.12.2021 10:00 Атлетик (Ангарск) - Импульс-дети10 - 11
7 45 ИОН 05.12.2021 10:00 Спартак-Юниор - Эластико32 - 12
8 54 Зенит 05.12.2021 10:30 Атлетик (Ангарск) - Мастер (Иркутск)16 - 5
1 5 Айсберг 11.12.2021 10:00 Спарта-2015 - Прогресс-дети4 - 7
12 77 ТФК 11.12.2021 14:00 Юниор (Усолье-Сибирское) - Эластико11 - 3
11 74 ФОК Большой луг 12.12.2021 10:00 Ураган-Юниор-1 - Большой Луг5 - 12
12 79 ФОК Большой луг 12.12.2021 10:30 Большой Луг - Ураган-Юниор-29 - 8
10 70 Айсберг 18.12.2021 10:00 Атлетик (Ангарск) - Прогресс-дети0 - 11
15 101 ТФК 18.12.2021 14:00 Эластико - Импульс-дети3 - 9
8 55 Зенит 24.12.2021 10:00 Юниор (Усолье-Сибирское) - Прогресс-дети5 - 7
14 95 ТФК 25.12.2021 16:00 Импульс-дети - Ураган-Юниор-218 - 3
13 87 ТФК 25.12.2021 16:30 Ураган-Юниор-1 - Импульс-дети3 - 12
13 88 Зенит 15.01.2022 17:00 Спартак-Юниор - Иркутск 2015/16 - 22
6 37 Зенит 15.01.2022 17:30 Импульс-дети - Иркутск 2015/17 - 23
10 67 Зенит 16.01.2022 10:00 Юниор (Усолье-Сибирское) - Ураган-Юниор-110 - 3
14 97 Зенит 16.01.2022 10:00 Атлетик (Ангарск) - Эластико4 - 8
7 46 Зенит 16.01.2022 11:00 Сибиряк (Ангарск) - Атлетик (Ангарск)7 - 16
11 73 Зенит 16.01.2022 11:00 Ураган-Юниор-2 - Юниор (Усолье-Сибирское)1 - 10
9 61 ТФК 22.01.2022 16:00 Мастер (Иркутск) - Импульс-дети2 - 17
12 80 Зенит 22.01.2022 17:00 Иркутск 2015/1 - Прогресс-дети23 - 11
13 90 Зенит 22.01.2022 17:30 Прогресс-дети - Иркутск 2015/228 - 2
6 42 Зенит 23.01.2022 10:00 Юниор (Усолье-Сибирское) - Мастер (Иркутск)18 - 4
7 44 Зенит 29.01.2022 10:00 Иркутск 2015/2 - Импульс-дети8 - 22
7 47 Айсберг 29.01.2022 10:00 Прогресс-дети - Юниор (Ангарск)3 - 2
11 75 ТФК 30.01.2022 10:00 Спартак-Юниор - Атлетик (Ангарск)14 - 9
8 53 Зенит 05.02.2022 10:00 Юниор (Ангарск) - Спартак-Юниор14 - 17
12 82 ТФК 05.02.2022 10:00 Импульс-дети - Спартак-Юниор17 - 14
10 66 Зенит 26.02.2022 10:00 Иркутск 2015/1 - Мастер (Иркутск)32 - 3
11 72 Зенит 26.02.2022 10:30 Мастер (Иркутск) - Иркутск 2015/29 - 16
4 30 Зенит 12.03.2022 10:00 Юниор (Усолье-Сибирское) - Иркутск 2015/214 - 6
4 28 Зенит 23.04.2022 10:00 Большой Луг - Иркутск 2015/10 - 10
9 59 Зенит 24.04.2022 10:00 Сибиряк (Ангарск) - Иркутск 2015/10 - 15
1 2     Сибиряк (Ангарск) - Ураган-Юниор-1_ - _
1 3     Иркутск 2015/1 - Эластико5 - 0
1 4     Иркутск 2015/2 - Ураган-Юниор-2_ - _
2 13     Большой Луг - Атлетик (Ангарск)_ - _
3 20     Импульс-дети - Большой Луг5 - 0
4 29     Ураган-Юниор-2 - Спарта-2015_ - _
5 32     Иркутск 2015/2 - Большой Луг_ - _
5 33     Спарта-2015 - Эластико_ - _
5 35     Мастер (Иркутск) - Юниор (Ангарск)_ - _
6 40     Большой Луг - Сибиряк (Ангарск)_ - _
6 41     Юниор (Ангарск) - Спарта-2015_ - _
7 43     Ураган-Юниор-1 - Ураган-Юниор-2_ - _
7 48     Мастер (Иркутск) - Большой Луг_ - _
7 49     Спарта-2015 - Юниор (Усолье-Сибирское)0 - 5
8 51     Эластико - Ураган-Юниор-1_ - _
8 52     Импульс-дети - Сибиряк (Ангарск)5 - 0
8 56     Большой Луг - Спарта-2015_ - _
9 58     Ураган-Юниор-2 - Эластико_ - _
9 60     Ураган-Юниор-1 - Юниор (Ангарск)_ - _
9 62     Спартак-Юниор - Юниор (Усолье-Сибирское)0 - 5
9 63     Прогресс-дети - Большой Луг5 - 0
10 64     Иркутск 2015/2 - Сибиряк (Ангарск)_ - _
10 65     Юниор (Ангарск) - Ураган-Юниор-2_ - _
10 69     Большой Луг - Спартак-Юниор_ - _
11 71     Эластико - Юниор (Ангарск)_ - _
12 76     Сибиряк (Ангарск) - Мастер (Иркутск)_ - _
12 78     Иркутск 2015/2 - Спарта-2015_ - _
13 86     Спарта-2015 - Сибиряк (Ангарск)_ - _
13 91     Эластико - Большой Луг_ - _
14 94     Иркутск 2015/1 - Ураган-Юниор-15 - 0
14 96     Иркутск 2015/2 - Спартак-Юниор5 - 0
14 98     Сибиряк (Ангарск) - Прогресс-дети0 - 5
14 99     Большой Луг - Юниор (Ангарск)_ - _
14 100     Мастер (Иркутск) - Спарта-2015_ - _
15 102     Спартак-Юниор - Сибиряк (Ангарск)_ - _
15 103     Юниор (Ангарск) - Атлетик (Ангарск)0 - 5
15 104     Прогресс-дети - Мастер (Иркутск)5 - 0