Текущие турниры:    Кубок Иркутска    ||    Шестая    ||    Пятая    ||    Четвертая    ||    Третья    ||    Вторая    ||    Первая    ||    Суперлига   

Календарь матчей: Мини-футбол. ЛВД-2022 (третья лига).


Тур  №  Зал Дата Время Хозяева   ГостиРезультат
1 1 СП "Поляна" 30.04.2022 17:00 Амон Ра - Топкинский6 - 1
1 3 СП "Поляна" 30.04.2022 19:00 Дикси - Импульс Сибири1 - 6
1 4 СП "Поляна" 01.05.2022 12:00 ДАБЛБИ - Иркут-389 - 2
1 5 СП "Поляна" 01.05.2022 13:00 Энергия - Century 217 - 2
7 37 СП "Поляна" 02.05.2022 16:00 ДАБЛБИ - Арома Лайт1 - 0
2 7 СП "Поляна" 07.05.2022 14:00 Иркут-38 - Дикси4 - 3
2 9 СП "Поляна" 07.05.2022 20:00 Century 21 - Амон Ра2 - 6
2 10 СП "Поляна" 08.05.2022 14:00 Импульс Сибири - Энергия5 - 3
2 12 СП "Поляна" 08.05.2022 17:00 Топкинский - Арома Лайт0 - 3
10 55 СП "Поляна" 14.05.2022 18:00 ДАБЛБИ - Дикси9 - 2
3 14 СП "Поляна" 15.05.2022 13:00 Импульс Сибири - Иркут-387 - 3
3 15 СП "Поляна" 15.05.2022 14:00 Энергия - Амон Ра0 - 7
3 17 СП "Поляна" 15.05.2022 16:00 КМК - Топкинский3 - 2
3 18 СП "Поляна" 15.05.2022 17:00 Арома Лайт - Century 217 - 4
4 20 СП "Поляна" 21.05.2022 18:00 Амон Ра - Арома Лайт4 - 3
4 21 СП "Поляна" 22.05.2022 13:00 Иркут-38 - Энергия3 - 5
4 22 СП "Поляна" 22.05.2022 14:00 Century 21 - КМК5 - 2
4 23 СП "Поляна" 22.05.2022 15:00 Топкинский - ДАБЛБИ1 - 8
5 25 СП "Поляна" 28.05.2022 16:00 Энергия - Арома Лайт2 - 5
5 28 СП "Поляна" 29.05.2022 12:00 КМК - Амон Ра1 - 5
5 29 СП "Поляна" 29.05.2022 13:00 Дикси - Топкинский4 - 3
5 30 СП "Поляна" 29.05.2022 14:00 ДАБЛБИ - Century 214 - 3
6 32 СП "Поляна" 04.06.2022 14:00 Century 21 - Дикси3 - 0
6 34 СП "Поляна" 05.06.2022 12:00 Арома Лайт - КМК6 - 1
6 35 СП "Поляна" 05.06.2022 13:00 Топкинский - Импульс Сибири1 - 5
6 36 СП "Поляна" 05.06.2022 19:00 Амон Ра - ДАБЛБИ2 - 2
7 38 СП "Поляна" 11.06.2022 15:00 Энергия - КМК5 - 8
7 39 СП "Поляна" 11.06.2022 16:00 Иркут-38 - Топкинский1 - 1
7 40 СП "Поляна" 11.06.2022 19:00 Дикси - Амон Ра1 - 2
7 41 СП "Поляна" 11.06.2022 20:00 Импульс Сибири - Century 212 - 4
8 44 СП "Поляна" 18.06.2022 14:00 КМК - ДАБЛБИ1 - 9
8 45 СП "Поляна" 18.06.2022 15:00 Century 21 - Иркут-3810 - 0
8 46 СП "Поляна" 18.06.2022 16:00 Амон Ра - Импульс Сибири1 - 1
8 48 СП "Поляна" 19.06.2022 12:00 Арома Лайт - Дикси5 - 0
9 49 СП "Поляна" 25.06.2022 15:00 Импульс Сибири - Арома Лайт1 - 1
9 51 СП "Поляна" 25.06.2022 17:00 Энергия - ДАБЛБИ0 - 2
9 53 СП "Поляна" 26.06.2022 13:00 Дикси - КМК1 - 7
9 54 СП "Поляна" 26.06.2022 14:00 Иркут-38 - Амон Ра2 - 6
10 56 СП "Поляна" 02.07.2022 13:00 Топкинский - Энергия4 - 3
10 59 СП "Поляна" 02.07.2022 16:00 Арома Лайт - Иркут-385 - 1
11 62 СП "Поляна" 03.07.2022 14:00 Энергия - Дикси6 - 3
10 60 СП "Поляна" 03.07.2022 15:00 КМК - Импульс Сибири2 - 6
11 63 СП "Поляна" 09.07.2022 16:00 Топкинский - Century 212 - 4
11 64 СП "Поляна" 09.07.2022 17:00 Импульс Сибири - ДАБЛБИ2 - 2
12 67 СП "Поляна" 09.07.2022 19:00 Дикси - Энергия2 - 7
11 65 СП "Поляна" 10.07.2022 13:00 Иркут-38 - КМК1 - 4
13 71 СП "Поляна" 16.07.2022 16:00 Энергия - Топкинский4 - 2
13 72 СП "Поляна" 16.07.2022 17:00 Дикси - ДАБЛБИ1 - 14
21 113 СП "Поляна" 16.07.2022 18:00 Амон Ра - Century 219 - 3
13 73 СП "Поляна" 16.07.2022 19:00 Иркут-38 - Арома Лайт1 - 6
13 74 СП "Поляна" 17.07.2022 14:00 Импульс Сибири - КМК4 - 5
12 68 СП "Поляна" 23.07.2022 16:00 Century 21 - Топкинский4 - 4
12 69 СП "Поляна" 23.07.2022 17:00 ДАБЛБИ - Импульс Сибири0 - 4
18 97 СП "Поляна" 23.07.2022 19:00 Арома Лайт - Энергия6 - 1
16 87 СП "Поляна" 23.07.2022 20:00 Амон Ра - Дикси9 - 3
12 70 СП "Поляна" 24.07.2022 16:00 КМК - Иркут-381 - 2
22 116 СП "Поляна" 30.07.2022 16:00 Топкинский - Амон Ра1 - 5
22 117 СП "Поляна" 30.07.2022 17:00 Century 21 - Энергия6 - 2
14 75 СП "Поляна" 31.07.2022 11:00 Арома Лайт - Импульс Сибири3 - 3
14 76 СП "Поляна" 31.07.2022 12:00 ДАБЛБИ - Энергия4 - 0
14 77 СП "Поляна" 31.07.2022 13:00 КМК - Дикси1 - 6
14 78 СП "Поляна" 31.07.2022 14:00 Амон Ра - Иркут-384 - 2
15 79 СП "Поляна" 06.08.2022 14:00 ДАБЛБИ - КМК5 - 0
15 81 СП "Поляна" 06.08.2022 15:00 Иркут-38 - Century 212 - 11
15 80 СП "Поляна" 06.08.2022 18:00 Дикси - Арома Лайт0 - 7
16 85 СП "Поляна" 07.08.2022 13:00 Топкинский - Иркут-381 - 1
20 104 СП "Поляна" 07.08.2022 14:00 Амон Ра - Энергия3 - 1
15 82 СП "Поляна" 13.08.2022 12:00 Импульс Сибири - Амон Ра4 - 4
16 83 СП "Поляна" 13.08.2022 13:00 КМК - Энергия4 - 2
21 112 СП "Поляна" 13.08.2022 14:00 Арома Лайт - Топкинский2 - 2
17 89 СП "Поляна" 14.08.2022 13:00 КМК - Арома Лайт4 - 1
18 95 СП "Поляна" 14.08.2022 14:00 Century 21 - ДАБЛБИ3 - 4
17 91 СП "Поляна" 20.08.2022 13:00 ДАБЛБИ - Амон Ра5 - 2
17 92 СП "Поляна" 20.08.2022 14:00 Импульс Сибири - Топкинский7 - 1
19 98 СП "Поляна" 20.08.2022 19:00 Энергия - Иркут-384 - 3
16 84 СП "Поляна" 21.08.2022 11:00 Арома Лайт - ДАБЛБИ1 - 7
16 86 СП "Поляна" 21.08.2022 13:00 Century 21 - Импульс Сибири2 - 7
18 94 СП "Поляна" 21.08.2022 14:00 Амон Ра - КМК4 - 1
19 101 СП "Поляна" 27.08.2022 17:00 КМК - Century 213 - 8
19 99 СП "Поляна" 27.08.2022 18:00 Арома Лайт - Амон Ра1 - 2
20 106 СП "Поляна" 28.08.2022 11:00 Century 21 - Арома Лайт2 - 3
20 105 СП "Поляна" 28.08.2022 12:00 Иркут-38 - Импульс Сибири1 - 8
19 103 СП "Поляна" 28.08.2022 13:00 ДАБЛБИ - Топкинский5 - 0
20 108 СП "Поляна" 03.09.2022 12:00 Топкинский - КМК6 - 3
21 110 СП "Поляна" 03.09.2022 13:00 Энергия - Импульс Сибири0 - 5
22 115 СП "Поляна" 03.09.2022 14:00 Иркут-38 - ДАБЛБИ1 - 9
17 93     Дикси - Century 210 - 5
18 96     Топкинский - Дикси5 - 0
21 111     Дикси - Иркут-380 - 5
22 114     Импульс Сибири - Дикси5 - 0
Текущие турниры:    Кубок 1 и 2 лиг    ||    Кубок 3 и 4 лиг    ||    Кубок 5 и 6 лиг    ||