Текущие турниры:    Кубок Иркутска    ||    Шестая    ||    Пятая    ||    Четвертая    ||    Третья    ||    Вторая    ||    Первая    ||    Суперлига   

Календарь матчей: Кубок 3 и 4 лиг (2022-2023)


Тур  №  Зал Дата Время Хозяева   ГостиРезультат
1 7 ТФК 01.11.2022 20:30 Штурм - БАМ-Авто2 - 2
1 2 Авиатор 03.11.2022 20:30 МУ МВД России Иркутское - Амон Ра6 - 8
1 4 Зенит 03.11.2022 22:00 Grand Mining Group - Автоквартал2 - 3
1 12 ТФК 04.11.2022 20:00 SanDali-Unity - Прогресс3 - 1
1 8 Зенит 04.11.2022 21:00 Стройпроектсервис-администрация - Байкальская виза5 - 3
1 11 ТФК 04.11.2022 22:00 Аврора - ИНК-Сервис4 - 2
1 1 Зенит 06.11.2022 19:00 ДАБЛБИ - Джо Джо1 - 1
1 5 Авиатор 06.11.2022 20:00 Урагшаа/Закулей - Верхнеленская2 - 5
1 3 Зенит 06.11.2022 22:00 ИАЗ-Союзмаш - Горизонт1 - 3
1 10 Локомотив-2 20.11.2022 20:00 Фемида - Новатор6 - 7
2 20 ТФК 29.11.2022 20:30 БАМ-Авто - Стройпроектсервис-администрация3 - 6
2 14 Авиатор 01.12.2022 20:20 Джо Джо - МУ МВД России Иркутское4 - 2
2 16 Локомотив-2 01.12.2022 21:00 Горизонт - Grand Mining Group5 - 12
2 19 Легенда 02.12.2022 20:00 Байкальская виза - Штурм2 - 2
2 22 Локомотив-2 02.12.2022 20:00 Centra Market - Фемида3 - 7
2 13 Зенит 04.12.2022 19:00 Амон Ра - ДАБЛБИ3 - 2
2 18 Авиатор 04.12.2022 20:00 Верхнеленская - Арома Лайт1 - 3
2 23 ТФК 04.12.2022 20:00 Прогресс - Аврора2 - 1
2 24 Зенит 04.12.2022 20:00 ИНК-Сервис - SanDali-Unity7 - 4
2 17 Легенда 04.12.2022 21:00 Космос - Урагшаа/Закулей10 - 3
2 15 Зенит 04.12.2022 22:00 Автоквартал - ИАЗ-Союзмаш2 - 6
3 26 Зенит 20.12.2022 22:30 Амон Ра - Джо Джо5 - 4
3 28 Локомотив-2 22.12.2022 21:00 Автоквартал - Горизонт11 - 4
3 34 Легенда 23.12.2022 19:00 Новатор - Centra Market4 - 5
3 35 ТФК 23.12.2022 22:00 Аврора - SanDali-Unity7 - 5
3 29 Легенда 25.12.2022 14:00 Урагшаа/Закулей - Арома Лайт3 - 6
3 25 Зенит 25.12.2022 19:00 ДАБЛБИ - МУ МВД России Иркутское5 - 5
3 31 Зенит 25.12.2022 20:00 Штурм - Стройпроектсервис-администрация3 - 4
3 36 ТФК 25.12.2022 20:00 Прогресс - ИНК-Сервис4 - 5
3 30 Авиатор 25.12.2022 20:30 Космос - Верхнеленская3 - 11
3 27 Зенит 25.12.2022 22:00 ИАЗ-Союзмаш - Grand Mining Group9 - 5
3 32 ТФК 10.01.2023 20:30 Байкальская виза - БАМ-Авто3 - 6
4 38 ТФК 27.01.2023 22:00 Космос - Аврора0 - 0
4 - 2
 - 
4 40 Зенит 31.01.2023 22:30 Автоквартал - Джо Джо3 - 4
4 39 Авиатор 07.02.2023 20:00 Фемида - ИНК-Сервис_ - _
1 6     Арома Лайт - Космос0 - 5
4 37     БАМ-Авто - Новатор_ - _
Текущие турниры:    Кубок 1 и 2 лиг    ||    Кубок 3 и 4 лиг    ||    Кубок 5 и 6 лиг    ||