||Регистрация
ОЧИСТИТЬ
Центр футбольной экипировки: одежда, аксессуары, клубная атрибутика

Группа 16
Место   Команда Игры В Н П Р:М Очки
1 АНХК (Ангарск) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- Гранит (Ангарск) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- Гуфсин 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- в/ч 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Группа 15
Место   Команда Игры В Н П Р:М Очки
1 Баяндай 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ИрАэро (Иркутск) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- Спецназ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ТФК-2 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Группа 14
Место   Команда Игры В Н П Р:М Очки
1 Агрострой 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- Иркутский бетон 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- Оса 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ТКМ (Иркутск) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Группа 13
Место   Команда Игры В Н П Р:М Очки
1 Paolo Conte/ПРОЕКТ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- Космос 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- Олой 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- Полегче 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- Усть-Орда-Мегастрой 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Группа 12
Место   Команда Игры В Н П Р:М Очки
1 Возрождение 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- Иркутская таможня 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- Куйтун-2 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- Нукуты 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- Пчёлы (Иркутск) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Группа 11
Место   Команда Игры В Н П Р:М Очки
1 Амид/Сантэл 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- Байкальск 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- Залари 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- Куйтун-СКМ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- Универ-ПРО 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Группа 10
Место   Команда Игры В Н П Р:М Очки
1 Альфа 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ИрАэро-2 (Иркутск) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ИрГАУ (Иркутск) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- Мастер (Иркутск) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- Пчёлы-2 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Группа 9
Место   Команда Игры В Н П Р:М Очки
1 Любомирия 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- Металлург (Шелехов) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ПРОЕКТ/Paolo Conte 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ТФК-1 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Группа 8
Место   Команда Игры В Н П Р:М Очки
1 Ангара 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- Новая эра-Администрация 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- Слюдянка 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- Энергопроект 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Группа 7
Место   Команда Игры В Н П Р:М Очки
1 Братскэнергоремонт (Братск) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- Дрим-Тим (Улан-Удэ) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- Локомотив (Вихоревка) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- Новая эра 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Группа 6
Место   Команда Игры В Н П Р:М Очки
1 Закулей 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- Усть-Илимск 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- Фаворит 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- Хогот 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Группа 5
Место   Команда Игры В Н П Р:М Очки
1 ПСЧ-3 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- Свеча (Ангарск) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- Сибирь (Тайшет) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- Усть-Кут 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Группа 4
Место   Команда Игры В Н П Р:М Очки
1 Бодайбо 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- Глазково 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- Наран 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ФСК Шелехов (Шелехов) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Группа 3
Место   Команда Игры В Н П Р:М Очки
1 Аршан 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- Востсибуголь (Тулун) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ГипродорНИИ-Безопасность (Иркутск) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- Изитим 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Группа 1
Место   Команда Игры В Н П Р:М Очки
1 Beerlove 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ВЧНГ/Tele-2 (Иркутск) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ИрАэро-администрация 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- Стройпроектсервис-Профи 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Группа 2
Место   Команда Игры В Н П Р:М Очки
1 ДПМ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- Татхал 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- Фабрика окон и дверей 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- Черемхово 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Яндекс.Метрика