||Регистрация
ОЧИСТИТЬ
Календарь матчей: Мини-футбол. Кубок Иркутска. Сезон 2014-2015


Тур Дата Время Хозяева   ГостиРезультат
1 04.10.2014 20:00 ч Аврора - Фемида9 - 5
1 07.10.2014 21:00 ч ИрАэро-М - Байкальская виза17 - 1
1 08.10.2014 20:00 ч ИрАэро-2 (Иркутск) - Фабрика окон и дверей8 - 1
1 08.10.2014 20:00 ч Артком - Маком7 - 6
6 08.10.2014 20:00 ч Слата - Вымпел3 - 7
1 08.10.2014 21:00 ч ГипродорНИИ-Безопасность (Иркутск) - Гостинчик с Байкала8 - 6
1 08.10.2014 21:00 ч ПРОЕКТ/Paolo Conte - Монретранс10 - 5
1 08.10.2014 21:00 ч Спецназ - Форвард10 - 3
2 08.10.2014 21:30 ч Аврора - Пчёлы (Иркутск)6 - 6
2 09.10.2014 20:30 ч Наш дом - БВК-20 - 10
1 10.10.2014 19:00 ч ИО департамент юридической помощи - Сибирский медведь (Иркутск)11 - 1
1 10.10.2014 20:00 ч Агрострой - Сибпром14 - 2
1 11.10.2014 16:00 ч Форпост - ВЧНГ/Tele-2 (Иркутск)4 - 5
2 11.10.2014 20:00 ч Фемида - СКА-Зеленый1 - 5
4 11.10.2014 22:00 ч БСА - ТКМ (Иркутск)8 - 3
5 13.10.2014 21:00 ч Амид/Сантэл - Наш дом12 - 3
6 14.10.2014 20:00 ч Ust-Orda - Маком2 - 5
1 14.10.2014 21:00 ч ТКМ (Иркутск) - Много снега.Ру6 - 7
1 14.10.2014 21:00 ч ОСК - СКА-Зеленый7 - 6
2 14.10.2014 22:00 ч Сибирский медведь (Иркутск) - Форпост0 - 5
4 15.10.2014 18:30 ч Форвард - ИрАэро (Иркутск)7 - 16
5 15.10.2014 19:00 ч Сибирский медведь (Иркутск) - Агрострой2 - 5
4 15.10.2014 20:00 ч Фабрика окон и дверей - Байкальская виза7 - 2
4 15.10.2014 20:00 ч ИрАэро-2 (Иркутск) - ГипродорНИИ-Безопасность (Иркутск)7 - 6
2 15.10.2014 20:00 ч Слата - Спецназ3 - 5
2 15.10.2014 21:00 ч Монретранс - Артком3 - 2
3 15.10.2014 21:00 ч ПРОЕКТ/Paolo Conte - Сбербанк7 - 2
2 16.10.2014 19:30 ч Сибпром - ВЧНГ/Tele-2 (Иркутск)1 - 16
3 16.10.2014 20:30 ч БВК-2 - БСА4 - 4
1 16.10.2014 21:30 ч Пчёлы (Иркутск) - МЧС-26 - 5
2 17.10.2014 19:00 ч Агрострой - ИО департамент юридической помощи11 - 5
1 17.10.2014 19:00 ч Иркутский бетон - ИрАэро (Иркутск)1 - 10
5 17.10.2014 20:00 ч ИрАэро-М - ИрАэро-2 (Иркутск)1 - 4
4 17.10.2014 20:00 ч Аврора - СКА-Зеленый6 - 8
2 17.10.2014 20:00 ч Форвард - ДПМ4 - 7
4 18.10.2014 20:00 ч Фемида - МЧС-24 - 6
3 21.10.2014 20:00 ч Маком - Монретранс4 - 1
2 21.10.2014 21:00 ч Гостинчик с Байкала - ИрАэро-М0 - 4
3 21.10.2014 21:00 ч ОСК - Аврора10 - 3
3 22.10.2014 19:00 ч ИО департамент юридической помощи - Сибпром7 - 4
6 22.10.2014 20:00 ч ИрАэро-2 (Иркутск) - Байкальская виза18 - 2
3 22.10.2014 20:00 ч Артком - ДСИ (Иркутск)1 - 8
4 22.10.2014 20:00 ч Слата - Иркутский бетон4 - 12
2 22.10.2014 20:30 ч Фабрика окон и дверей - ГипродорНИИ-Безопасность (Иркутск)2 - 7
3 22.10.2014 21:00 ч ТКМ (Иркутск) - Наш дом9 - 2
3 22.10.2014 21:00 ч Форпост - Агрострой0 - 4
4 22.10.2014 21:00 ч Ust-Orda - ПРОЕКТ/Paolo Conte2 - 3
3 22.10.2014 21:30 ч Пчёлы (Иркутск) - Фемида12 - 2
3 23.10.2014 19:30 ч ВЧНГ/Tele-2 (Иркутск) - Сибирский медведь (Иркутск)6 - 1
1 23.10.2014 20:30 ч БВК-2 - Амид/Сантэл4 - 6
6 24.10.2014 19:00 ч ГипродорНИИ-Безопасность (Иркутск) - ИрАэро-М6 - 5
6 24.10.2014 19:00 ч Спецназ - ИрАэро (Иркутск)0 - 8
3 24.10.2014 20:00 ч ДПМ - Слата6 - 4
6 25.10.2014 16:00 ч Сбербанк - Монретранс8 - 4
5 25.10.2014 20:00 ч ОСК - Фемида5 - 0
7 25.10.2014 22:00 ч Наш дом - БСА0 - 5
3 26.10.2014 14:00 ч ИрАэро (Иркутск) - Вымпел7 - 3
6 26.10.2014 14:00 ч ДПМ - Иркутский бетон6 - 5
3 26.10.2014 19:00 ч СКА-Зеленый - МЧС-25 - 1
4 27.10.2014 20:00 ч Сбербанк - Артком6 - 4
3 28.10.2014 17:30 ч Байкальская виза - Гостинчик с Байкала1 - 10
3 28.10.2014 21:00 ч ИрАэро-М - Фабрика окон и дверей8 - 2
4 29.10.2014 18:00 ч Сибпром - Сибирский медведь (Иркутск)5 - 5
7 29.10.2014 18:30 ч ИрАэро (Иркутск) - ДПМ11 - 2
7 29.10.2014 20:00 ч Гостинчик с Байкала - ИрАэро-2 (Иркутск)4 - 5
2 29.10.2014 20:00 ч Амид/Сантэл - ТКМ (Иркутск)8 - 2
7 29.10.2014 20:00 ч Форвард - Слата9 - 9
7 29.10.2014 20:30 ч Байкальская виза - ГипродорНИИ-Безопасность (Иркутск)3 - 18
5 29.10.2014 21:00 ч Монретранс - ДСИ (Иркутск)2 - 10
5 29.10.2014 21:00 ч Артком - Ust-Orda5 - 0
6 29.10.2014 21:00 ч ПРОЕКТ/Paolo Conte - Артком8 - 4
4 29.10.2014 21:30 ч Пчёлы (Иркутск) - ОСК8 - 9
4 30.10.2014 19:30 ч Агрострой - ВЧНГ/Tele-2 (Иркутск)6 - 10
5 30.10.2014 20:30 ч Много снега.Ру - БВК-24 - 3
7 30.10.2014 20:30 ч Много снега.Ру - БВК-24 - 3
4 31.10.2014 19:00 ч ИО департамент юридической помощи - Форпост1 - 8
5 31.10.2014 19:00 ч ИрАэро (Иркутск) - Слата8 - 2
4 31.10.2014 20:00 ч Наш дом - Много снега.Ру4 - 6
7 31.10.2014 20:00 ч Монретранс - Ust-Orda5 - 0
1 31.10.2014 20:00 ч ДПМ - Вымпел6 - 6
3 31.10.2014 20:00 ч Иркутский бетон - Форвард14 - 5
5 01.11.2014 15:30 ч СКА-Зеленый - Пчёлы (Иркутск)3 - 3
6 01.11.2014 16:30 ч БВК-2 - ТКМ (Иркутск)2 - 3
1 02.11.2014 19:00 ч Ust-Orda - ДСИ (Иркутск)2 - 8
5 02.11.2014 19:30 ч Гостинчик с Байкала - Фабрика окон и дверей10 - 4
2 02.11.2014 20:00 ч МЧС-2 - ОСК3 - 11
5 03.11.2014 14:00 ч Форпост - Сибпром10 - 2
2 04.11.2014 13:00 ч Сбербанк - Ust-Orda10 - 5
5 04.11.2014 21:00 ч Вымпел - Форвард5 - 2
5 06.11.2014 19:30 ч ВЧНГ/Tele-2 (Иркутск) - ИО департамент юридической помощи9 - 0
6 07.11.2014 21:00 ч БСА - Амид/Сантэл4 - 7
3 08.11.2014 17:00 ч Много снега.Ру - Амид/Сантэл5 - 8
7 09.11.2014 13:00 ч Маком - ПРОЕКТ/Paolo Conte4 - 4
7 09.11.2014 14:00 ч ДСИ (Иркутск) - Сбербанк3 - 2
2 09.11.2014 21:00 ч Вымпел - Иркутский бетон3 - 9
2 11.11.2014 20:00 ч ДСИ (Иркутск) - ПРОЕКТ/Paolo Conte2 - 3
8 11.11.2014 20:00 ч ИрАэро-М - ТКМ (Иркутск)7 - 3
5 13.11.2014 21:00 ч Иркутский бетон - Спецназ9 - 10
5 13.11.2014 21:30 ч Маком - Сбербанк3 - 5
4 14.11.2014 20:00 ч Спецназ - ДПМ9 - 2
4 16.11.2014 14:00 ч ДСИ (Иркутск) - Маком2 - 2
7 19.11.2014 20:00 ч Вымпел - Спецназ5 - 13
5 19.11.2014 21:00 ч МЧС-2 - Аврора6 - 4
8 20.11.2014 21:30 ч Пчёлы (Иркутск) - Сбербанк6 - 4
8 21.11.2014 21:00 ч Много снега.Ру - ДПМ6 - 3
9 24.11.2014 21:00 ч ОСК - Много снега.Ру3 - 2
8 27.11.2014 21:00 ч СКА-Зеленый - Иркутский бетон5 - 9
8 28.11.2014 20:00 ч Агрострой - МЧС-29 - 3
9 29.11.2014 16:10 ч ИрАэро (Иркутск) - ИрАэро-М9 - 2
8 30.11.2014 19:30 ч Спецназ - Гостинчик с Байкала6 - 8
8 02.12.2014 20:00 ч Форпост - Маком4 - 2
9 03.12.2014 21:00 ч ПРОЕКТ/Paolo Conte - Агрострой8 - 7
9 08.12.2014 19:30 ч ВЧНГ/Tele-2 (Иркутск) - Пчёлы (Иркутск)4 - 0
9 08.12.2014 21:00 ч Амид/Сантэл - Иркутский бетон7 - 6
8 10.12.2014 19:00 ч ДСИ (Иркутск) - ИО департамент юридической помощи8 - 3
9 12.12.2014 22:00 ч БСА - Гостинчик с Байкала5 - 7
9 14.12.2014 14:00 ч ИрАэро-2 (Иркутск) - Форпост5 - 5 (Б)
10 15.12.2014 19:30 ч ВЧНГ/Tele-2 (Иркутск) - Гостинчик с Байкала9 - 4
10 15.12.2014 20:30 ч ИрАэро (Иркутск) - ПРОЕКТ/Paolo Conte9 - 5
10 16.12.2014 20:00 ч Маком - СКА-Зеленый1 - 1 (Б)
10 16.12.2014 21:00 ч ДПМ - ИО департамент юридической помощи5 - 3
10 17.12.2014 20:00 ч ИрАэро-2 (Иркутск) - Амид/Сантэл4 - 4 (Б)
10 17.12.2014 20:00 ч ТКМ (Иркутск) - МЧС-26 - 2
10 17.12.2014 20:30 ч Сбербанк - Спецназ4 - 6
9 18.12.2014 20:30 ч ГипродорНИИ-Безопасность (Иркутск) - ДСИ (Иркутск)3 - 1
11 19.12.2014 19:30 ч ТКМ (Иркутск) - ДПМ5 - 5 (Б)
10 21.12.2014 15:00 ч ОСК - ГипродорНИИ-Безопасность (Иркутск)3 - 4
11 22.12.2014 19:30 ч ИрАэро-2 (Иркутск) - ВЧНГ/Tele-2 (Иркутск)3 - 6
11 23.12.2014 19:00 ч ИрАэро (Иркутск) - ГипродорНИИ-Безопасность (Иркутск)1 - 0
11 23.12.2014 20:00 ч Маком - Спецназ4 - 6
12 25.12.2014 18:30 ч Спецназ - ТКМ (Иркутск)2 - 3
12 25.12.2014 20:00 ч ВЧНГ/Tele-2 (Иркутск) - ИрАэро (Иркутск)2 - 1
Яндекс.Метрика