||Регистрация
ОЧИСТИТЬ
Календарь матчей: Мини-футбол. Первенство Иркутска. Третья лига. Сезон 2014-2015


Тур  №  Зал Дата Время Хозяева   ГостиРезультат
15 135 ТФК 31.10.2014 20:00 Ростелеком - Газпром Добыча Иркутск9 - 3
1 1 ИрГТУ 01.11.2014 11:00 Ника - РегионСпецСтрой (Иркутск)3 - 3
1 6 ИГЛУ 01.11.2014 17:00 Мегаполис-Телеком - Сибирь6 - 4
1 3 ИОН 02.11.2014 19:00 АтлантБурСервис - Фемида5 - 5
1 5 Авиатор 02.11.2014 20:00 Байкальская виза - Танар7 - 9
1 7 ИГЛУ 05.11.2014 20:00 Газпром Добыча Иркутск - Слата5 - 7
2 14 ИГЛУ 05.11.2014 21:00 Сибирь - Монретранс2 - 10
2 11 ТФК 07.11.2014 20:00 Ростелеком - Ника8 - 10
2 16 ИГЛУ 08.11.2014 17:00 Слата - Мегаполис-Телеком10 - 6
2 12 Красные казармы 08.11.2014 20:00 Сбербанк - Наш дом6 - 1
2 13 ИрГТУ 08.11.2014 20:00 Фемида - Байкальская виза7 - 8
2 15 Авиатор 09.11.2014 20:00 Танар - Газпром Добыча Иркутск12 - 6
2 10 Локомотив-2 12.11.2014 20:00 Азербайджан - Артком0 - 5
3 25 ТФК 12.11.2014 21:00 Монретранс - Слата2 - 6
2 17 ТФК 13.11.2014 18:00 РегионСпецСтрой (Иркутск) - ВЧНГ-23 - 5
1 2 ТФК 14.11.2014 20:00 Наш дом - Ростелеком5 - 5
9 81 ИрГТУ 15.11.2014 11:00 Ника - Азербайджан3 - 5
3 26 ТФК 15.11.2014 18:00 Мегаполис-Телеком - Танар4 - 8
3 24 ИрГТУ 15.11.2014 20:00 Газпром Добыча Иркутск - Фемида3 - 8
3 21 ИОН 16.11.2014 19:00 АтлантБурСервис - Азербайджан8 - 5
3 19 Авиатор 16.11.2014 20:00 Байкальская виза - Безопасность10 - 11
5 45 ИрГТУ 16.11.2014 20:00 Монретранс - Фемида5 - 3
3 27 Локомотив-2 16.11.2014 21:00 ВЧНГ-2 - Артком7 - 5
4 34 Локомотив-2 19.11.2014 20:00 Артком - АтлантБурСервис7 - 4
4 29 ИрГТУ 19.11.2014 21:00 Азербайджан - Байкальская виза5 - 4
4 35 ТФК 21.11.2014 20:00 Ростелеком - ВЧНГ-29 - 7
4 30 ИрГТУ 22.11.2014 11:00 Сибирь - Ника5 - 13
4 33 ТФК 22.11.2014 18:00 Танар - Монретранс5 - 4
4 32 ИрГТУ 22.11.2014 20:00 Фемида - Мегаполис-Телеком5 - 2
4 36 Красные казармы 22.11.2014 20:00 Сбербанк - РегионСпецСтрой (Иркутск)6 - 2
2 18 ИОН 23.11.2014 19:00 Безопасность - АтлантБурСервис6 - 9
4 31 ИрГТУ 23.11.2014 20:00 Слата - Наш дом9 - 5
5 40 Авиатор 23.11.2014 20:00 Байкальская виза - Артком7 - 10
10 84 Локомотив-2 23.11.2014 21:00 Газпром Добыча Иркутск - Мегаполис-Телеком3 - 11
7 57 ИОН 24.11.2014 21:00 Сбербанк - Сибирь12 - 4
1 9 Локомотив-2 26.11.2014 20:00 Артком - Безопасность8 - 6
3 20 ТФК 28.11.2014 19:00 РегионСпецСтрой (Иркутск) - Ростелеком3 - 14
9 74 ТФК 28.11.2014 20:00 ВЧНГ-2 - Газпром Добыча Иркутск7 - 1
5 43 ИрГТУ 29.11.2014 11:00 Ника - Слата10 - 5
6 49 ТФК 29.11.2014 18:00 Сибирь - Ростелеком6 - 8
6 54 ИрГТУ 29.11.2014 20:00 Фемида - Наш дом1 - 14
6 48 ИОН 30.11.2014 19:00 АтлантБурСервис - Байкальская виза7 - 3
5 37 Авиатор 30.11.2014 20:00 Мегаполис-Телеком - Безопасность6 - 5
6 50 Локомотив-2 30.11.2014 21:00 Артком - Газпром Добыча Иркутск4 - 3
1 4 ИОН 01.12.2014 21:00 Монретранс - Сбербанк0 - 6
7 56 ТФК 02.12.2014 18:10 ВЧНГ-2 - Байкальская виза10 - 7
7 60 Локомотив-2 03.12.2014 20:00 Мегаполис-Телеком - Артком2 - 8
5 42 ИрГТУ 03.12.2014 21:00 Газпром Добыча Иркутск - Азербайджан4 - 5
7 59 ТФК 05.12.2014 19:00 Ростелеком - Слата8 - 5
3 23 Театр кукол 05.12.2014 20:00 Наш дом - Сибирь3 - 2
8 64 ИрГТУ 06.12.2014 11:00 Безопасность - Ника3 - 9
7 61 ТФК 06.12.2014 18:00 РегионСпецСтрой (Иркутск) - Танар8 - 3
16 138 ИрГТУ 06.12.2014 20:00 Азербайджан - Фемида8 - 4
7 58 ИОН 07.12.2014 19:00 Газпром Добыча Иркутск - АтлантБурСервис3 - 17
8 67 ИОН 08.12.2014 21:00 Слата - Сбербанк1 - 9
8 65 ТФК 09.12.2014 18:00 Сибирь - ВЧНГ-25 - 10
6 52 ИрГТУ 10.12.2014 21:00 Азербайджан - Мегаполис-Телеком4 - 4
9 73 Красные казармы 11.12.2014 19:30 РегионСпецСтрой (Иркутск) - Безопасность4 - 8
5 39 ТФК 12.12.2014 19:00 Ростелеком - Сбербанк2 - 4
3 22 ИрГТУ 13.12.2014 11:00 Ника - Сбербанк6 - 1
5 44 ТФК 13.12.2014 18:00 Наш дом - Танар9 - 12
8 71 ИрГТУ 14.12.2014 20:00 Фемида - РегионСпецСтрой (Иркутск)4 - 5
5 38 ТФК 16.12.2014 18:00 ВЧНГ-2 - АтлантБурСервис5 - 4
10 89 Локомотив-2 17.12.2014 20:00 Артком - Ника3 - 6
6 51 Авиатор 17.12.2014 21:00 Слата - РегионСпецСтрой (Иркутск)2 - 5
7 62 ИрГТУ 17.12.2014 21:00 Монретранс - Азербайджан5 - 3
10 82 ТФК 19.12.2014 19:00 Безопасность - Ростелеком10 - 8
6 46 World Gym 20.12.2014 13:00 Безопасность - Монретранс0 - 5
6 53 ТФК 20.12.2014 18:00 Танар - Ника6 - 5
5 41 ИрГТУ 20.12.2014 20:00 РегионСпецСтрой (Иркутск) - Сибирь25 - 0
8 68 ИОН 21.12.2014 19:00 АтлантБурСервис - Мегаполис-Телеком7 - 1
8 66 Авиатор 21.12.2014 20:00 Байкальская виза - Газпром Добыча Иркутск9 - 11
9 80 Локомотив-2 21.12.2014 21:00 Наш дом - Артком2 - 3
9 77 ИОН 22.12.2014 21:00 Сбербанк - Танар3 - 3
10 83 ТФК 23.12.2014 18:10 Слата - ВЧНГ-27 - 11
8 70 Локомотив-2 24.12.2014 20:00 Артком - Монретранс6 - 6
8 72 ИрГТУ 24.12.2014 21:00 Азербайджан - Наш дом9 - 5
7 63 ИрГТУ 27.12.2014 11:00 Ника - Фемида9 - 5
16 139 ИрГТУ 27.12.2014 13:00 Монретранс - РегионСпецСтрой (Иркутск)0 - 5
6 47 ТФК 30.12.2014 18:00 Сбербанк - ВЧНГ-22 - 7
10 90 ИрГТУ 14.01.2015 21:00 Азербайджан - РегионСпецСтрой (Иркутск)4 - 4
9 79 ТФК 16.01.2015 19:00 Ростелеком - Фемида5 - 6
12 105 ИрГТУ 17.01.2015 11:00 Байкальская виза - Ника2 - 13
9 78 World Gym 17.01.2015 13:00 Монретранс - АтлантБурСервис7 - 7
9 75 World Gym 17.01.2015 14:00 Сибирь - Слата7 - 3
8 69 ТФК 17.01.2015 18:00 Танар - Ростелеком7 - 7
10 88 ИОН 18.01.2015 19:00 АтлантБурСервис - Наш дом3 - 3
11 91 ИОН 19.01.2015 21:00 Сбербанк - Безопасность9 - 1
11 92 ТФК 20.01.2015 18:10 ВЧНГ-2 - Мегаполис-Телеком8 - 1
11 99 Локомотив-2 21.01.2015 20:00 РегионСпецСтрой (Иркутск) - Артком2 - 2
13 114 ИрГТУ 21.01.2015 21:00 Сибирь - Азербайджан7 - 12
4 28 Театр кукол 23.01.2015 20:00 Безопасность - Газпром Добыча Иркутск10 - 5
10 86 World Gym 24.01.2015 13:00 Байкальская виза - Монретранс2 - 18
13 109 World Gym 24.01.2015 14:00 Слата - Безопасность12 - 12
10 85 ТФК 24.01.2015 18:00 Танар - Сибирь5 - 7
10 87 ИрГТУ 24.01.2015 20:00 Фемида - Сбербанк5 - 4
1 8 ТФК 27.01.2015 18:10 ВЧНГ-2 - Азербайджан8 - 5
7 55 ИрГТУ 27.01.2015 20:00 Наш дом - Безопасность7 - 8
9 76 ИрГТУ 27.01.2015 21:00 Мегаполис-Телеком - Байкальская виза4 - 6
12 106 ИрГТУ 28.01.2015 21:00 Азербайджан - Сбербанк1 - 7
11 95 Театр кукол 30.01.2015 19:00 Сибирь - Фемида11 - 1
11 96 Театр кукол 30.01.2015 20:00 Наш дом - Байкальская виза8 - 4
11 97 ИрГТУ 31.01.2015 11:00 Ника - АтлантБурСервис6 - 6
11 94 World Gym 31.01.2015 13:00 Монретранс - Газпром Добыча Иркутск11 - 3
11 93 World Gym 31.01.2015 14:00 Слата - Танар4 - 9
12 107 ИОН 01.02.2015 19:00 АтлантБурСервис - РегионСпецСтрой (Иркутск)4 - 2
12 108 Локомотив-2 01.02.2015 21:00 Артком - Ростелеком3 - 4
13 110 ТФК 03.02.2015 18:10 ВЧНГ-2 - Монретранс4 - 4
13 116 Локомотив-2 04.02.2015 20:00 Сбербанк - Артком6 - 1
12 104 Локомотив-2 04.02.2015 21:00 Безопасность - Сибирь2 - 5
11 98 ТФК 06.02.2015 19:00 Ростелеком - Азербайджан15 - 8
12 100 Театр кукол 06.02.2015 20:00 Газпром Добыча Иркутск - Наш дом3 - 6
12 102 World Gym 07.02.2015 13:00 Мегаполис-Телеком - Монретранс4 - 16
12 103 ИОН 07.02.2015 21:00 Фемида - Слата5 - 4
15 133 ИОН 08.02.2015 19:00 Сибирь - АтлантБурСервис3 - 2
15 134 ИОН 09.02.2015 21:00 Сбербанк - Байкальская виза10 - 3
15 128 ТФК 10.02.2015 18:10 ВЧНГ-2 - Наш дом4 - 1
14 124 Локомотив-2 11.02.2015 20:00 Артком - Сибирь2 - 5
13 117 ТФК 13.02.2015 19:00 Ростелеком - АтлантБурСервис3 - 6
13 113 ИрГТУ 14.02.2015 11:00 Ника - Газпром Добыча Иркутск9 - 5
14 120 World Gym 14.02.2015 13:00 Монретранс - Наш дом9 - 0
14 122 World Gym 14.02.2015 14:00 Азербайджан - Слата2 - 6
13 111 ТФК 14.02.2015 18:00 Танар - Фемида3 - 6
15 131 ИрГТУ 14.02.2015 20:00 РегионСпецСтрой (Иркутск) - Мегаполис-Телеком6 - 3
14 126 ИОН 15.02.2015 19:00 АтлантБурСервис - Сбербанк2 - 4
13 112 ИрГТУ 17.02.2015 21:00 Наш дом - Мегаполис-Телеком7 - 2
16 140 Локомотив-2 18.02.2015 20:00 Артком - Танар6 - 7
17 145 ИрГТУ 18.02.2015 21:00 Безопасность - Азербайджан7 - 6
16 136 ТФК 19.02.2015 18:00 Безопасность - ВЧНГ-24 - 9
16 141 ТФК 20.02.2015 19:00 Мегаполис-Телеком - Ростелеком0 - 5
16 137 ИрГТУ 21.02.2015 11:00 Наш дом - Ника5 - 10
17 151 ТФК 21.02.2015 12:00 Сбербанк - Мегаполис-Телеком5 - 2
15 132 World Gym 21.02.2015 13:00 Слата - Артком8 - 2
12 101 ТФК 21.02.2015 18:00 Танар - ВЧНГ-27 - 12
14 123 ИрГТУ 21.02.2015 20:00 Газпром Добыча Иркутск - РегионСпецСтрой (Иркутск)2 - 7
15 127 ИОН 21.02.2015 21:00 Фемида - Безопасность4 - 8
16 142 ИОН 22.02.2015 19:00 АтлантБурСервис - Слата8 - 6
16 144 ТФК 22.02.2015 20:00 Байкальская виза - Сибирь6 - 8
17 146 ТФК 24.02.2015 18:10 ВЧНГ-2 - Ника6 - 4
16 143 ИрГТУ 24.02.2015 21:00 Газпром Добыча Иркутск - Сбербанк0 - 13
14 118 Театр кукол 25.02.2015 19:00 Безопасность - Танар12 - 8
14 125 Авиатор 25.02.2015 19:00 Байкальская виза - Ростелеком6 - 13
17 148 Локомотив-2 25.02.2015 20:00 Фемида - Артком3 - 4
17 153 ТФК 27.02.2015 19:00 Сибирь - Газпром Добыча Иркутск8 - 9
15 129 ИрГТУ 28.02.2015 11:00 Ника - Монретранс9 - 13
15 130 ТФК 28.02.2015 18:00 Танар - Азербайджан5 - 0
17 147 ИрГТУ 28.02.2015 20:00 РегионСпецСтрой (Иркутск) - Наш дом5 - 1
14 119 ИОН 28.02.2015 21:00 Фемида - ВЧНГ-21 - 6
17 150 ИОН 01.03.2015 19:00 Танар - АтлантБурСервис6 - 6
13 115 ТФК 01.03.2015 20:00 РегионСпецСтрой (Иркутск) - Байкальская виза5 - 0
14 121 ИрГТУ 03.03.2015 21:00 Мегаполис-Телеком - Ника0 - 5
17 152 Авиатор 03.03.2015 22:00 Слата - Байкальская виза10 - 5
17 149 ТФК 06.03.2015 19:00 Ростелеком - Монретранс3 - 15
Яндекс.Метрика