||Регистрация
ОЧИСТИТЬ
Календарь матчей: Кубок 1 и 2 лиг (2019-2020)


Тур  №  Зал Дата Время Хозяева   ГостиРезультат
1 1 Олимпийский 08.12.2019 15:00 Маяк (Ангарск) - СКА-Зеленый10 - 4
1 2 ТФК 10.12.2019 20:30 Нейрон-ОКБ - БАМ-Авто11 - 4
1 3 Локомотив-2 10.12.2019 21:00 МФК Шелехов - Картинг Иркутск9 - 1
1 4 Театр кукол 13.12.2019 21:00 МФК ОЛИМП-Хохорск - ТКМ7 - 2
1 5 Зенит 13.12.2019 22:00 Комиссар 911 - ВСИ МВД13 - 6
1 6 Локомотив-2 15.12.2019 21:00 Tele2/ВЧНГ - АВП7 - 3
1 8 Красные казармы 15.12.2019 22:00 Агрострой - Танар5 - 3
1 7 Красные казармы 18.12.2019 22:30 МФК Звезда - Траст3 - 3
2 9 ТФК 08.01.2020 20:00 Иркутская нефтяная компания - Нейрон-ОКБ4 - 1
3 17 Локомотив-2 09.01.2020 21:00 СКА-Зеленый - БАМ-Авто3 - 5
2 12 Красные казармы 11.01.2020 16:00 ТКМ - МФК Шелехов1 - 5
2 16 World Gym 11.01.2020 17:00 Танар - МФК Звезда3 - 6
2 11 Зенит 12.01.2020 19:00 Слата-2 - МФК ОЛИМП-Хохорск7 - 4
2 14 Локомотив-2 12.01.2020 21:00 АВП - Комиссар 9117 - 8
2 10 ТФК 14.01.2020 20:30 БАМ-Авто - Маяк (Ангарск)0 - 8
4 31 Красные казармы 16.01.2020 21:30 Агрострой - МФК Звезда5 - 6
4 27 Металлург 18.01.2020 21:00 МФК ОЛИМП-Хохорск - МФК Шелехов5 - 4
4 25 Красные казармы 23.01.2020 20:30 Нейрон-ОКБ - Маяк (Ангарск)_ - _
4 30 Красные казармы 25.01.2020 15:00 Пчёлы - ВСИ МВД_ - _
3 23 World Gym 25.01.2020 17:00 Траст - Танар_ - _
4 26 ТФК 25.01.2020 17:00 Иркутская нефтяная компания - СКА-Зеленый_ - _
3 20 Металлург 25.01.2020 21:00 МФК Шелехов - Слата-2_ - _
2 13     Пчёлы - Tele2/ВЧНГ_ - _
3 18     Маяк (Ангарск) - Иркутская нефтяная компания_ - _
3 19     Картинг Иркутск - ТКМ_ - _
3 21     ВСИ МВД - АВП_ - _
3 22     Комиссар 911 - Пчёлы_ - _
4 28     Слата-2 - Картинг Иркутск_ - _
4 29     Tele2/ВЧНГ - Комиссар 911_ - _
5 33     БАМ-Авто - Иркутская нефтяная компания_ - _
5 34     СКА-Зеленый - Нейрон-ОКБ_ - _
5 35     ТКМ - Слата-2_ - _
5 36     Картинг Иркутск - МФК ОЛИМП-Хохорск_ - _
5 37     АВП - Пчёлы_ - _
5 38     ВСИ МВД - Tele2/ВЧНГ_ - _
5 40     Траст - Агрострой_ - _
Яндекс.Метрика