||Регистрация
ОЧИСТИТЬ
Календарь матчей: Мини-футбол. Кубок 2-й и 3-й лиг


Тур  №  Зал Дата Время Хозяева   ГостиРезультат
1 5 ТФК 11.12.2018 21:00 БАМ-Авто - Иркутская таможня5 - 0
1 12 Зенит 12.12.2018 20:00 Траст - Гранд2 - 4
1 4 Зенит 14.12.2018 22:00 ЛФК Селект - ИЭРП-дубль5 - 8
1 3 Зенит 15.12.2018 18:00 Дядюшка Фуго - Маяк (Ангарск)6 - 8
1 2 ТФК 16.12.2018 20:00 Auto Maks - Хохорск3 - 6
1 10 Авиатор 16.12.2018 20:00 Фемида - TIKI.Business4 - 3
1 1 ТФК 16.12.2018 21:00 Прогресс - МФК ОЛИМП1 - 7
1 8 Зенит 16.12.2018 21:00 ВСИ МВД - Картинг Иркутск4 - 1
1 11 Локомотив-2 17.12.2018 20:00 СКА-Зеленый - Девясил7 - 7
1 6 Локомотив-2 17.12.2018 21:00 Горизонт - Инвестфонд1 - 4
1 9 Красные казармы 17.12.2018 21:00 Комиссар 9.1.1. - Imagine Dragons4 - 8
2 24 Зенит 26.12.2018 20:00 Девясил - Траст2 - 7
2 17 Красные казармы 12.01.2019 15:00 Инвестфонд - БАМ-Авто2 - 8
2 14 Театр кукол 14.01.2019 19:00 МФК ОЛИМП - Auto Maks13 - 3
1 7 Красные казармы 14.01.2019 21:00 Вымпел - ИКП-Байкал7 - 2
2 13 Красные казармы 14.01.2019 22:00 Хохорск - Прогресс2 - 2
3 26 ТФК 20.01.2019 20:00 Хохорск - МФК ОЛИМП2 - 5
3 35 Локомотив-2 21.01.2019 20:00 СКА-Зеленый - Траст5 - 1
3 29 Локомотив-2 21.01.2019 21:00 БАМ-Авто - Горизонт8 - 5
2 21 Зенит 24.01.2019 22:00 TIKI.Business - Комиссар 9.1.1.5 - 1
2 22 Авиатор 27.01.2019 20:00 Imagine Dragons - Фемида3 - 3
2 23 Зенит 29.01.2019 21:00 Гранд - СКА-Зеленый2 - 2
3 34 Зенит 31.01.2019 22:00 TIKI.Business - Imagine Dragons3 - 6
3 31 Красные казармы 02.02.2019 16:00 Вымпел - ВСИ МВД6 - 1
3 32 Зенит 02.02.2019 19:00 Картинг Иркутск - ИКП-Байкал2 - 7
3 33 Авиатор 03.02.2019 20:00 Комиссар 9.1.1. - Фемида0 - 5
3 25 ТФК 03.02.2019 21:00 Прогресс - Auto Maks5 - 0
3 36 Зенит 05.02.2019 21:00 Гранд - Девясил4 - 2
2 20 Театр кукол 10.02.2019 17:00 ИКП-Байкал - ВСИ МВД5 - 5
2 19 Красные казармы 11.02.2019 22:30 Картинг Иркутск - Вымпел7 - 2
4 43 ТФК 12.02.2019 20:30 БАМ-Авто - TIKI.Business6 - 6
4 38 Красные казармы 16.02.2019 15:00 СКА-Зеленый - Инвестфонд6 - 3
4 44 ТФК 17.02.2019 20:00 Хохорск - Дядюшка Фуго1 - 6
4 41 Авиатор 19.02.2019 20:30 Вымпел - Фемида7 - 3
4 40 Зенит 23.02.2019 20:00 Imagine Dragons - Горизонт_ - _
4 42 Олимпийский 25.02.2019 21:15 Гранд - Прогресс_ - _
4 39 Ангара 26.02.2019 20:00 Маяк (Ангарск) - ИКП-Байкал_ - _
2 15     ИЭРП-дубль - Дядюшка Фуго0 - 5
2 16     Маяк (Ангарск) - ЛФК Селект5 - 0
2 18     Иркутская таможня - Горизонт0 - 5
3 27     Дядюшка Фуго - ЛФК Селект5 - 0
3 28     ИЭРП-дубль - Маяк (Ангарск)0 - 5
3 30     Инвестфонд - Иркутская таможня5 - 0
4 37     МФК ОЛИМП - ВСИ МВД_ - _
Яндекс.Метрика