||Регистрация
ОЧИСТИТЬ
Календарь матчей: Кубок 3 и 4 лиг (2019-2020)


Тур  №  Зал Дата Время Хозяева   ГостиРезультат
1 4 Театр кукол 28.10.2019 19:00 Виктория - Ретро5 - 0
1 1 Зенит 29.10.2019 20:30 Дизель-2 - Хохорск-Олимп3 - 3
1 10 Театр кукол 30.10.2019 18:30 Auto Maks - Капитал+3 - 6
1 2 Зенит 30.10.2019 20:00 Корея Моторс/SCANIA - ИНК-Сервис4 - 2
1 8 Театр кукол 01.11.2019 22:00 Новатор - SanDali7 - 5
1 7 Зенит 02.11.2019 22:00 ИАЗ - Горизонт0 - 4
1 5 Локомотив-2 05.11.2019 20:00 Сервико-2 - Фемида6 - 5
1 3 Зенит 05.11.2019 22:00 Тоё - Девясил4 - 7
1 12 Зенит 08.11.2019 20:00 Гранд - Инвестфонд5 - 0
1 11 Зенит 08.11.2019 21:00 Факел - Вымпел4 - 6
1 9 Легенда 10.11.2019 20:30 Centra Market - Forward12 - 4
1 6 ТФК 17.11.2019 15:00 Star - Ультра2 - 6
2 17 Зенит 19.11.2019 22:00 Ультра - Сервико-24 - 3
2 21 Театр кукол 20.11.2019 18:30 Капитал+ - Centra Market9 - 3
2 13 Зенит 20.11.2019 20:00 ИНК-Сервис - Дизель-24 - 0
2 19 Зенит 22.11.2019 21:00 SanDali - ИАЗ2 - 2
2 15 ТФК 23.11.2019 13:00 Ретро - Тоё5 - 0
2 16 Красные казармы 23.11.2019 21:30 Девясил - Виктория4 - 5
2 18 Локомотив-2 24.11.2019 20:00 Фемида - Star4 - 7
2 20 Локомотив-2 24.11.2019 21:00 Горизонт - Новатор5 - 5
2 24 Красные казармы 30.11.2019 14:00 Вымпел - Гранд4 - 2
3 32 Зенит 09.12.2019 21:00 SanDali - Горизонт3 - 4
3 30 Локомотив-2 10.12.2019 20:00 Ультра - Фемида4 - 7
3 34 Театр кукол 11.12.2019 19:00 Капитал+ - Forward5 - 6
3 26 Зенит 11.12.2019 20:00 ИНК-Сервис - Хохорск-Олимп2 - 4
3 27 Красные казармы 12.12.2019 21:00 Тоё - Виктория4 - 3
3 25 Зенит 15.12.2019 20:00 Дизель-2 - Корея Моторс/SCANIA6 - 6
3 31 Зенит 15.12.2019 22:00 ИАЗ - Новатор1 - 3
2 14 ТФК 22.12.2019 20:00 Хохорск-Олимп - Корея Моторс/SCANIA5 - 0
3 33 Легенда 22.12.2019 20:30 Centra Market - Auto Maks5 - 0
3 28 Зенит 24.12.2019 22:00 Ретро - Девясил0 - 5
3 29 Зенит 29.12.2019 12:00 Сервико-2 - Star2 - 10
4 40 ТФК 09.02.2020 15:00 Ультра - Сервико-28 - 4
4 38 Зенит 09.02.2020 17:00 Девясил - Star2 - 7
4 43 Красные казармы 09.02.2020 17:00 Капитал+ - ИНК-Сервис7 - 5
4 43 Легенда 09.02.2020 20:30 Centra Market - Новатор7 - 8
4 39 Красные казармы 15.02.2020 19:00 Виктория - Forward5 - 4
4 37 Красные казармы 16.02.2020 13:00 Хохорск-Олимп - Гранд5 - 3
4 44 Зенит 16.02.2020 22:00 Вымпел - Корея Моторс/SCANIA3 - 10
4 41 Локомотив-2 22.02.2020 20:00 Горизонт - Ретро4 - 5
5 45 Красные казармы 05.03.2020 21:00 Хохорск-Олимп - Виктория6 - 1
5 46 Зенит 13.03.2020 21:00 Star - Ретро5 - 2
5 47 Зенит 20.03.2020 21:00 Ультра - Новатор4 - 5
5 48 Красные казармы 22.03.2020 17:00 Капитал+ - Корея Моторс/SCANIA7 - 1
2 22     Forward - Auto Maks5 - 0
2 23     Инвестфонд - Факел0 - 5
3 35     Факел - Гранд0 - 5
3 36     Инвестфонд - Вымпел0 - 5
6 49     Star - Капитал+_ - _
6 50     Хохорск-Олимп - Новатор_ - _
Яндекс.Метрика