Календарь матчей: Кубок 5 и 6 лиг (2019-2020)


Тур  №  Зал Дата Время Хозяева   ГостиРезультат
1 10 Зенит 21.10.2019 21:00 Альянс - Сибна13 - 4
1 8 Зенит 21.10.2019 22:00 Востсибуголь (Иркутск) - Урагшаа/Закулей1 - 7
1 7 Зенит 22.10.2019 22:00 ИЛС - Искра (Иркутск)9 - 3
1 6 Театр кукол 25.10.2019 19:00 Байкал-97 - Департамент юридической помощи4 - 1
1 2 Театр кукол 25.10.2019 20:00 Жилкино - Новатор-27 - 4
1 11 Красные казармы 25.10.2019 21:30 СКР - Стройпроектсервис-администрация1 - 6
1 12 Театр кукол 25.10.2019 22:00 Еланцы - Топкинский6 - 4
1 4 Красные казармы 26.10.2019 14:00 Прогресс - СКИФ4 - 3
1 1 Красные казармы 27.10.2019 17:00 Леон - Молния4 - 5
1 5 Красные казармы 27.10.2019 22:00 Камбэк - Арома Лайт2 - 5
1 9 Театр кукол 28.10.2019 21:00 Белый шум - Паритет9 - 5
1 3 Красные казармы 04.11.2019 16:00 СибВышкоМонтаж - СКА-Зеленый-27 - 4
2 13 Красные казармы 04.11.2019 17:00 Вираж - Жилкино1 - 3
2 17 Театр кукол 04.11.2019 18:00 Департамент юридической помощи - Камбэк3 - 2
2 19 Красные казармы 04.11.2019 18:00 Supreme - Востсибуголь (Иркутск)9 - 5
2 14 Легенда 06.11.2019 21:00 Новатор-2 - Леон11 - 4
2 15 Театр кукол 09.11.2019 20:30 Автолюкс - Прогресс1 - 4
2 18 ТФК 09.11.2019 21:00 Арома Лайт - Байкал-970 - 5
2 23 Зенит 10.11.2019 19:00 Газпром Добыча Иркутск - Еланцы1 - 2
2 21 Красные казармы 10.11.2019 22:00 Olkhon Island - Альянс2 - 8
2 24 Театр кукол 15.11.2019 20:00 Топкинский - СКР8 - 5
2 20 Зенит 17.11.2019 22:00 Урагшаа/Закулей - ИЛС4 - 4
2 16 Зенит 25.11.2019 22:00 СКИФ - СибВышкоМонтаж3 - 2
2 22 Зенит 26.11.2019 22:00 Сибна - Белый шум1 - 1
3 26 Зенит 27.11.2019 21:00 Леон - Вираж6 - 6
3 32 Зенит 28.11.2019 22:00 ИЛС - Supreme5 - 5
3 29 Зенит 30.11.2019 20:00 Камбэк - Байкал-970 - 6
3 25 Легенда 01.12.2019 17:00 Молния - Новатор-22 - 7
3 35 Зенит 01.12.2019 17:00 Стройпроектсервис-администрация - Топкинский0 - 2
3 30 Театр кукол 02.12.2019 19:00 Департамент юридической помощи - Арома Лайт3 - 9
3 36 ИОН 05.12.2019 20:00 СКР - Газпром Добыча Иркутск3 - 6
3 34 Зенит 06.12.2019 21:00 Белый шум - Olkhon Island5 - 0
3 33 Зенит 06.12.2019 22:00 Паритет - Сибна4 - 9
3 31 Зенит 07.12.2019 20:00 Искра (Иркутск) - Урагшаа/Закулей5 - 9
3 28 Театр кукол 07.12.2019 21:00 СибВышкоМонтаж - Автолюкс9 - 4
3 27 Зенит 15.12.2019 17:00 СКА-Зеленый-2 - СКИФ7 - 9
4 45 Театр кукол 20.12.2019 19:00 Еланцы - СКР11 - 3
4 37 Театр кукол 20.12.2019 20:00 Жилкино - Леон15 - 7
4 46 Красные казармы 20.12.2019 21:30 Газпром Добыча Иркутск - Стройпроектсервис-администрация5 - 7
4 43 Зенит 20.12.2019 22:00 Альянс - Белый шум5 - 6
4 40 Театр кукол 21.12.2019 21:00 Автолюкс - СКА-Зеленый-25 - 1
4 39 Зенит 21.12.2019 22:00 Прогресс - СибВышкоМонтаж1 - 4
4 38 Зенит 22.12.2019 22:00 Вираж - Молния7 - 6
4 42 Красные казармы 22.12.2019 22:00 Supreme - Искра (Иркутск)8 - 3
4 44 Театр кукол 23.12.2019 19:00 Olkhon Island - Паритет12 - 4
4 41 Театр кукол 23.12.2019 21:00 Востсибуголь (Иркутск) - ИЛС7 - 12
5 47 Легенда 22.01.2020 21:00 Новатор-2 - Вираж7 - 5
5 49 Театр кукол 24.01.2020 20:00 СКИФ - Автолюкс9 - 5
5 51 Зенит 25.01.2020 18:00 Урагшаа/Закулей - Supreme8 - 3
5 48 Зенит 25.01.2020 19:00 Молния - Жилкино2 - 8
5 52 Театр кукол 25.01.2020 19:30 Искра (Иркутск) - Востсибуголь (Иркутск)6 - 9
5 54 ТФК 25.01.2020 20:00 Паритет - Альянс2 - 11
5 55 Зенит 25.01.2020 22:00 Топкинский - Газпром Добыча Иркутск1 - 9
5 56 Красные казармы 26.01.2020 12:00 Стройпроектсервис-администрация - Еланцы8 - 7
5 50 ТФК 26.01.2020 21:00 СКА-Зеленый-2 - Прогресс2 - 3
5 53 Красные казармы 26.01.2020 22:00 Сибна - Olkhon Island2 - 1
6 58 Зенит 07.02.2020 20:00 СКИФ - Арома Лайт7 - 4
6 59 Зенит 07.02.2020 22:00 СибВышкоМонтаж - Supreme4 - 1
6 61 Зенит 08.02.2020 19:00 Урагшаа/Закулей - Газпром Добыча Иркутск5 - 3
6 62 Зенит 08.02.2020 20:00 Белый шум - Прогресс3 - 0
6 57 Зенит 08.02.2020 21:00 Жилкино - Еланцы3 - 3
6 60 ТФК 08.02.2020 21:00 Байкал-97 - Сибна8 - 2
6 63 Зенит 12.02.2020 21:00 Альянс - ИЛС2 - 2
6 64 Красные казармы 14.02.2020 21:30 Стройпроектсервис-администрация - Новатор-24 - 6
7 66 Зенит 29.02.2020 21:00 Байкал-97 - Альянс10 - 2
7 65 Зенит 01.03.2020 22:00 СКИФ - Урагшаа/Закулей4 - 4
7 68 Зенит 03.03.2020 21:30 Еланцы - СибВышкоМонтаж6 - 2
7 67 Зенит 09.03.2020 22:00 Белый шум - Новатор-22 - 5
8 - Зенит 22.03.2020 19:00 СКИФ - Новатор-25 - 4
8 - Зенит 09.07.2020 19:30 Еланцы - Байкал-972 - 7
9 - Зенит 10.07.2020 21:30 Байкал-97 - СКИФ_ - _
Яндекс.Метрика