||Регистрация
ОЧИСТИТЬ
Турнирное положение: Кубок 5 и 6 лиг (2019-2020)


Группа "A"
Место   Команда Игры В Н П Р:М Очки Форма
1 тот же (1) Жилкино 4 4 0 0 33:14 12 ПобедПобедПобедПобед
2 тот же (2) Новатор-2 4 3 0 1 29:18 9 ПораженийПобедПобедПобед
3 тот же (3) Вираж 4 1 1 2 19:22 4 ПораженийНичьяПобедПоражений
4 тот же (4) Молния 4 1 0 3 15:26 3 ПобедПораженийПораженийПоражений
5 тот же (5) Леон 4 0 1 3 21:37 1 ПораженийПораженийНичьяПоражений
Группа "B"
Место   Команда Игры В Н П Р:М Очки Форма
1 тот же (1) СибВышкоМонтаж 4 3 0 1 22:12 9 ПобедПораженийПобедПобед
2 вверх (3) СКИФ 4 3 0 1 24:18 9 ПораженийПобедПобедПобед
3 вниз (2) Прогресс 4 3 0 1 12:10 9 ПобедПобедПораженийПобед
4 тот же (4) Автолюкс 4 1 0 3 15:23 3 ПораженийПораженийПобедПоражений
5 тот же (5) СКА-Зеленый-2 4 0 0 4 14:24 0 ПораженийПораженийПораженийПоражений
Группа "C"
Место   Команда Игры В Н П Р:М Очки Форма
1 тот же (1) Байкал-97 3 3 0 0 15:1 9 ПобедПобедПобед
2 тот же (2) Арома Лайт 3 2 0 1 14:10 6 ПобедПораженийПобед
3 тот же (3) Департамент юридической помощи 3 1 0 2 7:15 3 ПораженийПобедПоражений
4 тот же (4) Камбэк 3 0 0 3 4:14 0 ПораженийПораженийПоражений
Группа "D"
Место   Команда Игры В Н П Р:М Очки Форма
1 вверх (2) Урагшаа/Закулей 4 3 1 0 28:13 10 ПобедНичьяПобедПобед
2 вниз (1) ИЛС 4 2 2 0 30:19 8 ПобедНичьяНичьяПобед
3 тот же (3) Supreme 4 2 1 1 25:21 7 ПобедНичьяПобедПоражений
4 тот же (4) Востсибуголь (Иркутск) 4 1 0 3 22:34 3 ПораженийПораженийПораженийПобед
5 тот же (5) Искра (Иркутск) 4 0 0 4 17:35 0 ПораженийПораженийПораженийПоражений
Группа "E"
Место   Команда Игры В Н П Р:М Очки Форма
1 тот же (1) Белый шум 4 3 1 0 21:11 10 ПобедНичьяПобедПобед
2 тот же (2) Альянс 4 3 0 1 37:14 9 ПобедПобедПораженийПобед
3 тот же (3) Сибна 4 2 1 1 16:19 7 ПораженийНичьяПобедПобед
4 тот же (4) Olkhon Island 4 1 0 3 15:19 3 ПораженийПораженийПобедПоражений
5 тот же (5) Паритет 4 0 0 4 15:41 0 ПораженийПораженийПораженийПоражений
Группа "F"
Место   Команда Игры В Н П Р:М Очки Форма
1 вверх (3) Стройпроектсервис-администрация 4 3 0 1 21:15 9 ПобедПораженийПобедПобед
2 вниз (1) Еланцы 4 3 0 1 26:16 9 ПобедПобедПобедПоражений
3 вверх (4) Газпром Добыча Иркутск 4 2 0 2 21:13 6 ПораженийПобедПораженийПобед
4 вниз (2) Топкинский 4 2 0 2 15:20 6 ПораженийПобедПобедПоражений
5 тот же (5) СКР 4 0 0 4 12:31 0 ПораженийПораженийПораженийПоражений
Яндекс.Метрика