||Регистрация
ОЧИСТИТЬ
Календарь матчей: Кубок Байкала по мини-футболу-2017


Тур Зал Дата Время    Результат
1 Красные казармы 24.03.2017 18:50 Вымпел - Форвард8 - 4
1 Театр кукол 25.03.2017 20:00 ИКП-Байкал - Вектор14 - 7
1 Театр кукол 25.03.2017 21:00 Торпедо - ЛФК2 - 11
1 Театр кукол 28.03.2017 19:00 Фемида - Ростех5 - 7
2 Театр кукол 28.03.2017 20:00 Форвард - ИКП-Байкал4 - 10
1 Зенит 29.03.2017 20:00 Вираж - Стройпроектсервис-Профи3 - 26
1 Зенит 29.03.2017 21:00 Дестени - Сантэл-Фильтр0 - 14
2 Красные казармы 30.03.2017 21:40 Аквапром - Гостинчик7 - 3
1 Театр кукол 31.03.2017 19:00 Безопасность/NS - Star/Юр.департамент11 - 5
5 Театр кукол 31.03.2017 20:00 Хохорск - Аквапром6 - 4
1 ТФК 01.04.2017 17:00 Пчёлы - Иркутская нефтяная компан6 - 4
2 Зенит 01.04.2017 20:00 Ростех - Торпедо2 - 2
1 Зенит 01.04.2017 21:00 Зимородок - Урагшаа1 - 0
1 Авиатор 02.04.2017 20:00 Нейрон - Байк. виза6 - 6
2 Театр кукол 03.04.2017 19:00 Юр.департамент - Дестени9 - 5
1 Театр кукол 04.04.2017 20:00 БГК-359 - Агрострой12 - 22
5 Театр кукол 05.04.2017 19:00 ЛФК - Фемида4 - 5
2 Зенит 05.04.2017 21:00 СтройПроектСервис - Вымпел7 - 2
2 Красные казармы 05.04.2017 21:30 ВСИ - Пчёлы9 - 5
4 Красные казармы 06.04.2017 21:30 Аквапром - Star/Юр.департамент8 - 6
1 Театр кукол 07.04.2017 19:00 Гостинчик - Хохорск2 - 1
3 Театр кукол 07.04.2017 20:00 Зимородок - Юр.департамент4 - 9
4 Локомотив-2 07.04.2017 20:00 Фемида - Торпедо6 - 8
3 Зенит 08.04.2017 19:00 ЛФК - Ростех3 - 11
3 Зенит 08.04.2017 20:00 Вектор - Форвард4 - 3
5 Театр кукол 08.04.2017 20:00 Урагшаа - Дестени7 - 3
3 Театр кукол 08.04.2017 21:00 Вираж - ВСИ3 - 22
2 ТФК 09.04.2017 13:00 Иркутская нефтяная компан - Вираж12 - 2
2 Авиатор 09.04.2017 20:00 Байк. виза - БГК-3595 - 3
2 Театр кукол 09.04.2017 20:00 Агрострой - Нейрон10 - 8
2 Красные казармы 10.04.2017 20:30 Tele2-дубль - Фемида10 - 10
4 Театр кукол 11.04.2017 20:00 Вымпел - ИКП-Байкал8 - 8
3 Зенит 12.04.2017 20:00 Урагшаа - Сантэл-Фильтр1 - 7
4 Зенит 12.04.2017 22:00 Дестени - Зимородок2 - 5
3 Красные казармы 13.04.2017 19:30 Торпедо - Tele2-дубль3 - 9
4 Красные казармы 13.04.2017 20:30 Пчёлы - Вираж14 - 2
3 Красные казармы 13.04.2017 21:40 Безопасность/NS - Аквапром8 - 1
3 Театр кукол 14.04.2017 19:00 Star/Юр.департамент - Хохорск2 - 4
5 Театр кукол 14.04.2017 20:00 Вектор - Вымпел2 - 4
3 ТФК 16.04.2017 13:00 ИКП-Байкал - СтройПроектСервис4 - 8
3 Театр кукол 16.04.2017 20:00 БГК-359 - Нейрон5 - 12
3 Авиатор 16.04.2017 20:00 Байк. виза - Агрострой4 - 8
4 Театр кукол 17.04.2017 19:00 Юр.департамент - Урагшаа6 - 2
2 Автосити 17.04.2017 19:30 Хохорск - Безопасность/NS5 - 7
4 Театр кукол 18.04.2017 21:00 Гостинчик - Безопасность/NS4 - 8
4 Зенит 19.04.2017 21:00 ВСИ - Стройпроектсервис-Профи4 - 5
5 Театр кукол 21.04.2017 19:00 Star/Юр.департамент - Гостинчик5 - 0
2 ТФК 21.04.2017 21:00 Сантэл-Фильтр - Зимородок5 - 4
3 Зенит 21.04.2017 21:00 Стройпроектсервис-Профи - Иркутская нефтяная компан3 - 0
5 Красные казармы 22.04.2017 15:30 Ростех - Tele2-дубль8 - 5
4 ТФК 22.04.2017 16:00 СтройПроектСервис - Вектор28 - 6
5 Театр кукол 22.04.2017 19:00 Сантэл-Фильтр - Юр.департамент5 - 3
5 ТФК 23.04.2017 13:00 Форвард - СтройПроектСервис5 - 15
5 Зенит 23.04.2017 18:00 Стройпроектсервис-Профи - Пчёлы6 - 3
5 ТФК 26.04.2017 19:30 Иркутская нефтяная компан - ВСИ5 - 4
6 Зенит 26.04.2017 20:00 ИрАэро - ИКП-Байкал7 - 3
6 Зенит 26.04.2017 21:00 Стройпроектсервис-Профи - Ростех5 - 4
6 Красные казармы 27.04.2017 19:30 ГипродорНИИ-Безопасность - Хохорск9 - 4
7 Красные казармы 27.04.2017 21:40 Торпедо - Аквапром2 - 10
7 Локомотив-2 28.04.2017 20:00 Вымпел - Фемида4 - 3
6 Зенит 28.04.2017 21:00 СтройПроектСервис - Tele2-дубль8 - 3
6 Красные казармы 29.04.2017 15:30 Агрострой - Сантэл-Фильтр3 - 6
7 ТФК 29.04.2017 17:00 Зимородок - Иркутская нефтяная компан1 - 5
7 Авиатор 30.04.2017 20:00 Байк. виза - Пчёлы6 - 6
6 Красные казармы 01.05.2017 19:30 ВЧНГ - ВСИ7 - 2
6 Зенит 01.05.2017 21:00 Безопасность/NS - Юр.департамент3 - 8
8 Красные казармы 03.05.2017 21:30 Пчёлы - Аквапром7 - 2
7 Красные казармы 04.05.2017 19:30 ВЧНГ - СтройПроектСервис3 - 3
8 Зенит 04.05.2017 21:00 Вымпел - Иркутская нефтяная компан1 - 8
9 Красные казармы 06.05.2017 15:30 Пчёлы - Иркутская нефтяная компан2 - 3
7 Зенит 10.05.2017 20:00 ГипродорНИИ-Безопасность - Сантэл-Фильтр3 - 2
7 Зенит 10.05.2017 21:00 Нейрон - Юр.департамент3 - 10
8 Зенит 12.05.2017 21:00 Юр.департамент - Стройпроектсервис-Профи4 - 8
8 Красные казармы 13.05.2017 15:30 ВЧНГ - ГипродорНИИ-Безопасность7 - 3
9 Зенит 14.05.2017 19:00 ВЧНГ - Стройпроектсервис-Профи8 - 5
7     ИрАэро - Стройпроектсервис-Профи0 - 5
4     Tele2-дубль - ЛФК5 - 0
Яндекс.Метрика