Календарь матчей: Кубок Иркутска по мини-футболу-2020-2021


Тур  №  Зал Дата Время Хозяева   ГостиРезультат
1 12 Зенит 21.09.2020 21:00 Танар - SanDali_ - _
1 3 Локомотив-2 22.09.2020 20:00 СКА-Зеленый - Агрострой_ - _
1 7 Зенит 22.09.2020 20:30 Корея Моторс/SCANIA - Слата-2_ - _
1 11 Красные казармы 22.09.2020 21:30 ИСТ Трейд - Сибинтек_ - _
1 6 Красные казармы 24.09.2020 20:30 Нейрон-ОКБ - ОйлГрупп/Сбербанк_ - _
1 5 Красные казармы 24.09.2020 21:30 Байкал-97 - Пряников38_ - _
1 13 Зенит 25.09.2020 20:00 Пчёлы - Ретро_ - _
1 9 Красные казармы 26.09.2020 16:00 МФК Шелехов - Хохорск-Олимп_ - _
1 2 Красные казармы 26.09.2020 18:00 Мост-СтройПроектСервис - МФК ОЛИМП-Хохорск_ - _
1 1 ТФК 26.09.2020 19:00 Forward - Сибинвест_ - _
1 14 Зенит 26.09.2020 19:00 Оса - Спартак (Ангарск)_ - _
1 8 Зенит 26.09.2020 20:00 Система - СтройПроектСервис-Мост_ - _
1 4 Зенит 27.09.2020 18:00 Белый шум - Гранд-Байкал_ - _
1 10     ВЧНГ/Tele2 - Слата_ - _
2 15     Сибинвест - Мост-СтройПроектСервис_ - _
2 16     FC Irkutsk - Forward_ - _
2 17     Гранд-Байкал - СКА-Зеленый_ - _
2 18     Агрострой - Байкал-97_ - _
2 19     Пряников38 - Белый шум_ - _
2 20     ИНК-Сервис - Корея Моторс/SCANIA_ - _
2 21     Слата-2 - Нейрон-ОКБ_ - _
2 22     Локомотив - МФК Шелехов_ - _
2 23     Хохорск-Олимп - Система_ - _
2 24     Слата - ИСТ Трейд_ - _
2 25     SanDali - ВЧНГ/Tele2_ - _
2 26     Сибинтек - Танар_ - _
2 27     ИрАэро - Оса_ - _
2 28     Спартак (Ангарск) - Пчёлы_ - _
3 29     МФК ОЛИМП-Хохорск - Сибинвест_ - _
3 30     Мост-СтройПроектСервис - FC Irkutsk_ - _
3 31     Белый шум - Агрострой_ - _
3 32     Гранд-Байкал - Пряников38_ - _
3 33     СКА-Зеленый - Байкал-97_ - _
3 34     ОйлГрупп/Сбербанк - Слата-2_ - _
3 35     Нейрон-ОКБ - ИНК-Сервис_ - _
3 36     СтройПроектСервис-Мост - Хохорск-Олимп_ - _
3 37     Система - Локомотив_ - _
3 38     ИСТ Трейд - SanDali_ - _
3 39     Сибинтек - Слата_ - _
3 40     Танар - ВЧНГ/Tele2_ - _
3 41     Ретро - Спартак (Ангарск)_ - _
3 42     Пчёлы - ИрАэро_ - _
4 43     Forward - Мост-СтройПроектСервис_ - _
4 44     FC Irkutsk - МФК ОЛИМП-Хохорск_ - _
4 45     Пряников38 - СКА-Зеленый_ - _
4 46     Байкал-97 - Белый шум_ - _
4 47     Агрострой - Гранд-Байкал_ - _
4 48     ИНК-Сервис - ОйлГрупп/Сбербанк_ - _
4 49     Корея Моторс/SCANIA - Нейрон-ОКБ_ - _
4 50     МФК Шелехов - Система_ - _
4 51     Локомотив - СтройПроектСервис-Мост_ - _
4 52     Слата - Танар_ - _
4 53     ВЧНГ/Tele2 - ИСТ Трейд_ - _
4 54     SanDali - Сибинтек_ - _
4 55     Оса - Пчёлы_ - _
4 56     ИрАэро - Ретро_ - _
5 57     Сибинвест - FC Irkutsk_ - _
5 58     МФК ОЛИМП-Хохорск - Forward_ - _
5 59     СКА-Зеленый - Белый шум_ - _
5 60     Пряников38 - Агрострой_ - _
5 61     Гранд-Байкал - Байкал-97_ - _
5 62     Слата-2 - ИНК-Сервис_ - _
5 63     ОйлГрупп/Сбербанк - Корея Моторс/SCANIA_ - _
5 64     Хохорск-Олимп - Локомотив_ - _
5 65     СтройПроектСервис-Мост - МФК Шелехов_ - _
5 66     Танар - ИСТ Трейд_ - _
5 67     Слата - SanDali_ - _
5 68     Сибинтек - ВЧНГ/Tele2_ - _
5 69     Спартак (Ангарск) - ИрАэро_ - _
5 70     Ретро - Оса_ - _
Яндекс.Метрика