Календарь матчей: Тренировочные матчи команд Кубка Иркутска по мини-футболу-2020-2021


Тур  №  Зал Дата Время Хозяева   ГостиРезультат
1 12 Зенит 21.09.2020 21:00 МФК G-SHOCK - SanDali6 - 10
1 3 Локомотив-2 22.09.2020 20:00 СКА-Зеленый - Агрострой0 - 7
1 7 Зенит 22.09.2020 20:30 Корея Моторс/SCANIA - Слата-22 - 2
1 11 Красные казармы 22.09.2020 21:30 ИСТ Трейд - ФК Байкал Лес3 - 3
1 6 Красные казармы 24.09.2020 20:30 Нейрон-ОКБ - ОйлГрупп/Сбербанк1 - 2
1 5 Красные казармы 24.09.2020 21:30 Байкал-97 - Пряников383 - 1
1 13 Зенит 25.09.2020 20:00 Пчёлы - Ретро6 - 4
1 9 Красные казармы 26.09.2020 16:00 МФК Шелехов - Хохорск-ОЛИМП3 - 6
1 2 Красные казармы 26.09.2020 18:00 Мост-СтройПроектСервис - МФК ОЛИМП-Хохорск1 - 11
1 1 ТФК 26.09.2020 19:00 Forward - Сибинвест3 - 5
1 14 Зенит 26.09.2020 19:00 Оса - Спартак (Ангарск)3 - 10
1 8 Зенит 26.09.2020 20:00 Система - СтройПроектСервис-Мост2 - 8
1 4 Зенит 27.09.2020 18:00 Белый шум - Гранд-Байкал2 - 9
2 28 Зенит 28.09.2020 21:00 Спартак (Ангарск) - Пчёлы2 - 1
2 24 Красные казармы 29.09.2020 21:30 Слата - ИСТ Трейд5 - 1
2 20 Зенит 30.09.2020 20:00 Сервис - Корея Моторс/SCANIA4 - 4
2 25 Красные казармы 01.10.2020 20:30 SanDali - ВЧНГ/Tele20 - 5
2 18 Красные казармы 01.10.2020 21:30 Агрострой - Байкал-974 - 0
2 23 Красные казармы 01.10.2020 22:30 Хохорск-ОЛИМП - Система7 - 2
2 26 Зенит 02.10.2020 21:00 ФК Байкал Лес - МФК G-SHOCK4 - 7
2 19 Красные казармы 02.10.2020 21:30 Пряников38 - Белый шум13 - 0
2 16 Зенит 02.10.2020 22:00 FC Irkutsk - Forward14 - 5
2 27 Красные казармы 03.10.2020 14:00 ИрАэро - Оса14 - 0
2 17 Зенит 04.10.2020 18:00 Гранд-Байкал - СКА-Зеленый8 - 1
2 21 Зенит 04.10.2020 19:00 Слата-2 - Нейрон-ОКБ3 - 2
4 48 Зенит 04.10.2020 20:00 Сервис - ОйлГрупп/Сбербанк4 - 7
2 15 Красные казармы 04.10.2020 21:00 Сибинвест - Мост-СтройПроектСервис8 - 2
3 41 Зенит 05.10.2020 22:00 Ретро - Спартак (Ангарск)3 - 3
3 33 Локомотив-2 06.10.2020 20:00 СКА-Зеленый - Байкал-971 - 6
3 29 Красные казармы 06.10.2020 22:30 МФК ОЛИМП-Хохорск - Сибинвест2 - 2
3 36 Зенит 06.10.2020 22:30 СтройПроектСервис-Мост - Хохорск-ОЛИМП10 - 2
5 65 Зенит 08.10.2020 20:00 СтройПроектСервис-Мост - МФК Шелехов1 - 4
3 40 Красные казармы 08.10.2020 20:40 МФК G-SHOCK - ВЧНГ/Tele23 - 9
3 32 Красные казармы 09.10.2020 21:30 Гранд-Байкал - Пряников384 - 2
3 42 Красные казармы 10.10.2020 14:20 Пчёлы - ИрАэро0 - 7
3 30 Красные казармы 10.10.2020 17:00 Мост-СтройПроектСервис - FC Irkutsk0 - 5
3 39 Зенит 11.10.2020 12:00 ФК Байкал Лес - Слата6 - 8
3 38 Красные казармы 11.10.2020 15:00 ИСТ Трейд - SanDali2 - 2
3 34 Зенит 11.10.2020 19:00 ОйлГрупп/Сбербанк - Слата-23 - 3
3 35 Зенит 11.10.2020 20:00 Нейрон-ОКБ - Сервис2 - 0
4 50 Красные казармы 11.10.2020 22:30 МФК Шелехов - Система8 - 1
4 54 Зенит 12.10.2020 21:00 SanDali - ФК Байкал Лес1 - 3
4 52 Зенит 12.10.2020 22:00 Слата - МФК G-SHOCK15 - 0
5 59 Локомотив-2 13.10.2020 20:00 СКА-Зеленый - Белый шум5 - 2
3 37 Красные казармы 13.10.2020 22:30 Система - Локомотив3 - 12
4 53 Красные казармы 15.10.2020 18:20 ВЧНГ/Tele2 - ИСТ Трейд9 - 3
5 68 Красные казармы 15.10.2020 20:30 ФК Байкал Лес - ВЧНГ/Tele24 - 10
4 51 Зенит 15.10.2020 21:00 Локомотив - СтройПроектСервис-Мост4 - 5
4 56 ТФК 16.10.2020 19:30 ИрАэро - Ретро15 - 0
4 44 Зенит 16.10.2020 20:00 FC Irkutsk - МФК ОЛИМП-Хохорск4 - 5
4 55 Зенит 16.10.2020 21:00 Оса - Пчёлы5 - 7
4 45 Красные казармы 16.10.2020 21:30 Пряников38 - СКА-Зеленый5 - 3
4 49 Красные казармы 17.10.2020 16:00 Корея Моторс/SCANIA - Нейрон-ОКБ3 - 5
4 43 Красные казармы 17.10.2020 17:00 Forward - Мост-СтройПроектСервис3 - 9
3 31 Зенит 17.10.2020 19:00 Белый шум - Агрострой5 - 19
4 46 Красные казармы 19.10.2020 21:30 Байкал-97 - Белый шум16 - 0
5 70 Зенит 19.10.2020 22:00 Ретро - Оса3 - 5
5 58 Красные казармы 19.10.2020 22:30 МФК ОЛИМП-Хохорск - Forward5 - 0
5 66 Красные казармы 20.10.2020 21:30 МФК G-SHOCK - ИСТ Трейд3 - 4
5 64 Красные казармы 20.10.2020 22:30 Хохорск-ОЛИМП - Локомотив1 - 5
5 62 Зенит 21.10.2020 20:00 Слата-2 - Сервис2 - 2
2 22 Зенит 22.10.2020 20:00 Локомотив - МФК Шелехов5 - 3
5 63 Зенит 22.10.2020 21:00 ОйлГрупп/Сбербанк - Корея Моторс/SCANIA4 - 2
5 69 ТФК 23.10.2020 19:30 Спартак (Ангарск) - ИрАэро1 - 5
5 57 Зенит 23.10.2020 20:00 Сибинвест - FC Irkutsk2 - 8
5 60 Красные казармы 23.10.2020 21:30 Пряников38 - Агрострой5 - 9
5 67 Зенит 23.10.2020 22:00 Слата - SanDali5 - 0
5 61 Красные казармы 26.10.2020 21:30 Гранд-Байкал - Байкал-973 - 1
1 10 Красные казармы 26.10.2020 22:30 ВЧНГ/Tele2 - Слата5 - 0
7 - Красные казармы 02.11.2020 21:30 Байкал-97 - ИСТ Трейд7 - 2
7 - Красные казармы 02.11.2020 22:30 Хохорск-ОЛИМП - ФК Байкал Лес2 - 5
7 - Зенит 03.11.2020 21:30 Сибинвест - Пчёлы12 - 6
7 - Красные казармы 04.11.2020 22:30 Слата-2 - МФК Шелехов1 - 4
4 47 Зенит 06.11.2020 21:00 Агрострой - Гранд-Байкал4 - 5
8 - Красные казармы 09.11.2020 21:30 Сибинвест - Байкал-971 - 3
6 - Зенит 12.11.2020 20:00 ОйлГрупп/Сбербанк - Локомотив1 - 5
6 - Зенит 12.11.2020 22:00 СтройПроектСервис-Мост - Нейрон-ОКБ1 - 1
8 - Красные казармы 12.11.2020 22:30 МФК Шелехов - ФК Байкал Лес5 - 3
6 - Олимпийский 14.11.2020 11:30 Гранд-Байкал - Слата8 - 1
6 - Красные казармы 19.11.2020 20:30 ВЧНГ/Tele2 - Агрострой6 - 2
7 - Зенит 25.11.2020 20:00 МФК ОЛИМП-Хохорск - Спартак (Ангарск)_ - _
7 - Олимпийский 28.11.2020 11:30 Гранд-Байкал - Локомотив_ - _
7 - Красные казармы 28.11.2020 14:00 ИрАэро - FC Irkutsk_ - _
7 - Зенит 29.11.2020 20:00 СтройПроектСервис-Мост - ВЧНГ/Tele2_ - _
Яндекс.Метрика