Турнирное положение: Тренировочные матчи команд Кубка Иркутска по мини-футболу-2020-2021


Группа "А"
Место   Команда Игры В Н П Р:М Очки Форма
1 тот же (1) МФК ОЛИМП-Хохорск 4 3 1 0 23:7 10 ПобедНичьяПобедПобед
2 вверх (3) FC Irkutsk 4 3 0 1 31:12 9 ПобедПобедПораженийПобед
3 вниз (2) Сибинвест 4 2 1 1 17:15 7 ПобедПобедНичьяПоражений
4 тот же (4) Мост-СтройПроектСервис 4 1 0 3 12:27 3 ПораженийПораженийПораженийПобед
5 тот же (5) Forward 4 0 0 4 11:33 0 ПораженийПораженийПораженийПоражений
Группа "В"
Место   Команда Игры В Н П Р:М Очки Форма
1 тот же (1) Гранд-Байкал 5 5 0 0 29:10 15 ПобедПобедПобедПобедПобед
2 тот же (2) Агрострой 5 4 0 1 43:15 12 ПобедПобедПобедПораженийПобед
3 тот же (3) Байкал-97 5 3 0 2 26:9 9 ПобедПораженийПобедПобедПоражений
4 тот же (4) Пряников38 5 2 0 3 26:19 6 ПораженийПобедПораженийПобедПоражений
5 тот же (5) СКА-Зеленый 5 1 0 4 10:28 3 ПораженийПораженийПораженийПораженийПобед
6 тот же (6) Белый шум 5 0 0 5 9:62 0 ПораженийПораженийПораженийПораженийПоражений
Группа "С"
Место   Команда Игры В Н П Р:М Очки Форма
1 тот же (1) ОйлГрупп/Сбербанк 4 3 1 0 16:10 10 ПобедНичьяПобедПобед
2 тот же (2) Нейрон-ОКБ 4 2 0 2 10:8 6 ПораженийПораженийПобедПобед
3 тот же (3) Слата-2 4 1 3 0 10:9 6 НичьяПобедНичьяНичья
4 тот же (4) Корея Моторс/SCANIA 4 0 2 2 11:15 2 НичьяНичьяПораженийПоражений
5 тот же (5) Сервис 4 0 2 2 10:15 2 НичьяПораженийПораженийНичья
Группа "D"
Место   Команда Игры В Н П Р:М Очки Форма
1 тот же (1) СтройПроектСервис-Мост 4 3 0 1 24:12 9 ПобедПобедПобедПоражений
2 тот же (2) Локомотив 4 3 0 1 26:12 9 ПобедПобедПораженийПобед
3 тот же (3) Хохорск-ОЛИМП 4 2 0 2 16:20 6 ПобедПобедПораженийПоражений
4 тот же (4) МФК Шелехов 4 2 0 2 18:13 6 ПораженийПораженийПобедПобед
5 тот же (5) Система 4 0 0 4 8:35 0 ПораженийПораженийПораженийПоражений
Группа "E"
Место   Команда Игры В Н П Р:М Очки Форма
1 тот же (1) ВЧНГ/Tele2 5 5 0 0 38:10 15 ПобедПобедПобедПобедПобед
2 тот же (2) Слата 5 4 0 1 33:12 12 ПораженийПобедПобедПобедПобед
3 вверх (6) ИСТ Трейд 5 1 2 2 13:22 5 НичьяПораженийНичьяПораженийПобед
4 вниз (3) ФК Байкал Лес 5 1 1 3 20:29 4 НичьяПораженийПораженийПобедПоражений
5 вниз (4) SanDali 5 1 1 3 13:21 4 ПобедПораженийНичьяПораженийПоражений
6 вниз (5) МФК G-SHOCK 5 1 0 4 19:42 3 ПораженийПобедПораженийПораженийПоражений
Группа "F"
Место   Команда Игры В Н П Р:М Очки Форма
1 тот же (1) ИрАэро 4 4 0 0 41:1 12 ПобедПобедПобедПобед
2 тот же (2) Спартак (Ангарск) 4 2 1 1 16:12 7 ПобедПобедНичьяПоражений
3 тот же (3) Пчёлы 4 2 0 2 14:18 6 ПобедПораженийПораженийПобед
4 вверх (5) Оса 4 1 0 3 13:34 3 ПораженийПораженийПораженийПобед
5 вниз (4) Ретро 4 0 1 3 10:29 1 ПораженийНичьяПораженийПоражений
Яндекс.Метрика