||Регистрация
ОЧИСТИТЬ
Календарь матчей: Кубок Иркутска по футболу - 2016


Тур  №  Дивизион Зал Дата Время Хозяева   ГостиРезультат
1 8 Группа C ФЦ Байкал 03.05.2016 16:30 Виктория - Байкал/Star2 - 3
1 7 Группа C Зенит 03.05.2016 18:00 Зенит - Космос12 - 1
1 6 Группа B ФЦ Байкал 03.05.2016 18:30 Истлэнд - Олимпия6 - 0
1 4 Группа B ФЦ Байкал 04.05.2016 18:45 ГипродорНИИ-Безопасность - Ленком8 - 1
1 3 Группа A Рекорд 04.05.2016 19:00 Байкал + - Ангарск-АНХК1 - 10
1 1 Группа A ФЦ Байкал 05.05.2016 19:00 Сервико - Русский хоккей4 - 0
1 5 Группа B ИрГАУ 06.05.2016 19:00 ИрГАУ - Хогот1 - 1
1 10 Группа D ИрГТУ 07.05.2016 12:00 Иркутский бетон - Гаханы10 - 0
1 12 Группа D ИрГАУ 07.05.2016 17:00 Прораб 38 - ИрГАУ-21 - 2
1 2 Группа A Зенит 08.05.2016 15:30 Регион/Tele2 - Сибирский медведь3 - 0
1 11 Группа D Зенит 08.05.2016 17:15 Иркут - Старт4 - 0
1 9 Группа C Зенит 08.05.2016 19:00 Пчёлы - Слата2 - 4
2 15 Группа A Ангара 10.05.2016 19:00 Русский хоккей - Ангарск-АНХК1 - 6
2 18 Группа B ИрГАУ 11.05.2016 18:30 Ленком - Олимпия1 - 2
2 17 Группа B ФЦ Байкал 11.05.2016 18:45 Хогот - Истлэнд2 - 6
2 14 Группа A Рекорд 11.05.2016 19:00 Сибирский медведь - Байкал +1 - 3
2 21 Группа C Зенит 11.05.2016 19:00 Космос - Слата2 - 7
2 13 Группа A ФЦ Байкал 12.05.2016 18:30 Сервико - Регион/Tele22 - 0
2 22 Группа D Зенит 13.05.2016 18:30 JOKER Правовой аспект - Иркутский бетон0 - 0
2 20 Группа C ФЦ Байкал 13.05.2016 18:45 Байкал/Star - Пчёлы6 - 2
2 24 Группа D Рекорд 14.05.2016 12:00 Старт - Прораб 381 - 2
2 16 Группа B ФЦ Байкал 14.05.2016 18:45 ГипродорНИИ-Безопасность - ИрГАУ6 - 2
2 23 Группа D Зенит 15.05.2016 15:00 Гаханы - Иркут5 - 6
2 19 Группа C Зенит 15.05.2016 17:00 Зенит - Виктория7 - 1
3 31 Группа C Зенит 17.05.2016 18:30 Пчёлы - Зенит0 - 9
3 35 Группа D ИрГТУ 17.05.2016 18:30 Прораб 38 - Гаханы4 - 2
3 28 Группа B ФЦ Байкал 17.05.2016 19:00 Истлэнд - ГипродорНИИ-Безопасность4 - 4
3 33 Группа C Рекорд 18.05.2016 19:00 Виктория - Космос3 - 1
3 36 Группа D ИрГАУ 18.05.2016 19:15 ИрГАУ-2 - Старт5 - 0
3 26 Группа A ФЦ Байкал 19.05.2016 18:45 Байкал + - Сервико0 - 11
3 34 Группа D Зенит 19.05.2016 19:00 Иркут - JOKER Правовой аспект2 - 0
3 32 Группа C ФЦ Байкал 20.05.2016 18:45 Слата - Байкал/Star2 - 3
3 27 Группа A Зенит 20.05.2016 19:00 Регион/Tele2 - Русский хоккей7 - 0
6 62 Группа D ИрГТУ 21.05.2016 12:00 Иркутский бетон - ИрГАУ-21 - 1
6 61 Группа D Зенит 21.05.2016 17:30 JOKER Правовой аспект - Старт6 - 2
3 25 Группа A Ангара 22.05.2016 12:00 Ангарск-АНХК - Сибирский медведь5 - 1
6 63 Группа D Зенит 22.05.2016 15:00 Иркут - Прораб 387 - 0
3 30 Группа B ИрГТУ 22.05.2016 18:00 ИрГАУ - Ленком3 - 0
3 29 Группа B ФЦ Байкал 22.05.2016 18:45 Олимпия - Хогот4 - 2
5 59 Группа D Зенит 23.05.2016 18:30 ИрГАУ-2 - JOKER Правовой аспект1 - 3
4 39 Группа A Зенит 24.05.2016 18:30 Регион/Tele2 - Байкал +6 - 3
4 46 Группа D ИрГАУ 24.05.2016 18:30 Гаханы - ИрГАУ-22 - 5
4 45 Группа C Рекорд 25.05.2016 19:30 Виктория - Пчёлы6 - 2
4 40 Группа B Зенит 26.05.2016 19:00 Ленком - Хогот0 - 4
5 51 Группа A ФЦ Байкал 26.05.2016 19:00 Сибирский медведь - Сервико0 - 2
4 43 Группа C ФЦ Байкал 27.05.2016 18:45 Космос - Байкал/Star0 - 3
4 47 Группа D Зенит 27.05.2016 19:00 JOKER Правовой аспект - Прораб 386 - 2
4 38 Группа A Ангара 28.05.2016 12:00 Сервико - Ангарск-АНХК5 - 1
4 48 Группа D ИрГТУ 28.05.2016 16:00 Иркутский бетон - Иркут3 - 0
4 44 Группа C Зенит 28.05.2016 17:00 Зенит - Слата10 - 1
4 41 Группа B ФЦ Байкал 29.05.2016 19:00 ГипродорНИИ-Безопасность - Олимпия4 - 0
5 49 Группа A Рекорд 01.06.2016 19:00 Байкал + - Русский хоккей7 - 2
5 56 Группа C Зенит 01.06.2016 19:30 Слата - Виктория5 - 6
5 58 Группа D ИрГТУ 02.06.2016 18:30 Прораб 38 - Иркутский бетон0 - 5
4 37 Группа A Динамо 02.06.2016 19:00 Русский хоккей - Сибирский медведь0 - 3
7 66 Группа D Зенит 02.06.2016 19:00 Гаханы - JOKER Правовой аспект2 - 12
5 54 Группа B ИрГТУ 04.06.2016 12:00 Хогот - ГипродорНИИ-Безопасность2 - 15
7 65 Группа D Рекорд 04.06.2016 12:00 Старт - Иркутский бетон3 - 6
7 64 Группа D Зенит 04.06.2016 17:00 ИрГАУ-2 - Иркут0 - 4
5 52 Группа B ФЦ Байкал 05.06.2016 12:30 Истлэнд - Ленком3 - 2
5 53 Группа B ИрГТУ 05.06.2016 18:00 Олимпия - ИрГАУ0 - 5
5 55 Группа C Зенит 05.06.2016 20:00 Пчёлы - Космос6 - 0
4 42 Группа B ФЦ Байкал 07.06.2016 19:00 ИрГАУ - Истлэнд1 - 6
5 57 Группа C Зенит 10.06.2016 16:30 Байкал/Star - Зенит1 - 3
5 60 Группа D Рекорд 11.06.2016 12:00 Старт - Гаханы3 - 0
5 50 Группа A Зенит 11.06.2016 17:00 Ангарск-АНХК - Регион/Tele22 - 5
8 - Группа D/Группа A Рекорд 11.06.2016 19:00 Иркут - Байкал +2 - 1
8 - Группа B/Группа C ФЦ Байкал 14.06.2016 19:00 Истлэнд - Виктория3 - 2
8 - Группа A/Группа C Зенит 15.06.2016 18:30 Сервико - Слата5 - 0
8 - Группа B/Группа D ИрГТУ 17.06.2016 18:30 ГипродорНИИ-Безопасность - ИрГАУ-24 - 2
8 - Группа C/Группа A ФЦ Байкал 17.06.2016 19:30 Байкал/Star - Ангарск-АНХК0 - 1
8 - Группа C/Группа B Зенит 19.06.2016 15:00 Зенит - Олимпия10 - 1
8 - Группа D/Группа B ИрГТУ 23.06.2016 18:30 Иркутский бетон - ИрГАУ3 - 0
8 - Группа A/Группа D Зенит 24.06.2016 19:00 Регион/Tele2 - JOKER Правовой аспект0 - 4
9 - Группа D/Группа B ФЦ Байкал 25.06.2016 17:00 Иркут - Истлэнд1 - 2
9 - Группа A/Группа D ФЦ Байкал 27.06.2016 19:00 Сервико - Иркутский бетон8 - 2
9 - Группа C/Группа D Зенит 01.07.2016 19:00 Зенит - JOKER Правовой аспект1 - 2
10 - Группа B/Группа D ФЦ Байкал 09.07.2016 17:00 Истлэнд - JOKER Правовой аспект0 - 1
10 - Группа A/Группа B ФЦ Байкал 14.07.2016 19:00 Сервико - ГипродорНИИ-Безопасность1 - 0
11 - Группа A/Группа D ФЦ Байкал 21.07.2016 19:00 Сервико - JOKER Правовой аспект1 - 1
9 - Группа B/Группа A     ГипродорНИИ-Безопасность - Ангарск-АНХК3 - 0
Яндекс.Метрика