||Регистрация
ОЧИСТИТЬ
Турнирное положение: Мини-футбол. Кубок Иркутска


Группа А
Место   Команда Игры В Н П Р:М Очки Форма
1 тот же (1) ВЧНГ 4 4 0 0 37:13 12 ПобедПобедПобедПобед
2 тот же (2) Слата 4 3 0 1 24:21 9 ПобедПобедПобедПораженийПоражений
3 тот же (3) СтройПроектСервис 4 2 0 2 29:24 6 ПораженийПобедПораженийПобед
4 тот же (4) Вымпел 4 1 0 3 21:34 3 ПораженийПораженийПобедПоражений
5 тот же (5) Auto Maks 4 0 0 4 16:35 0 ПораженийПораженийПораженийПоражений
Группа B
Место   Команда Игры В Н П Р:М Очки Форма
1 тот же (1) МФК ОЛИМП 5 4 0 1 42:9 12 ПораженийПобедПобедПобедПобед
2 тот же (2) Легион Тим 5 4 0 1 25:13 12 ПобедПораженийПобедПобедПобед
3 тот же (3) Star 5 4 0 1 27:28 12 ПобедПобедПобедПораженийПобед
4 тот же (4) Пчёлы 5 2 0 3 23:20 6 ПобедПораженийПораженийПобедПоражений
5 тот же (5) Фемида 5 1 0 4 13:33 3 ПораженийПораженийПобедПораженийПоражений
6 тот же (6) Белый шум 5 0 0 5 14:41 0 ПораженийПораженийПораженийПораженийПоражений
Группа C
Место   Команда Игры В Н П Р:М Очки Форма
1 тот же (1) FC Irkutsk 4 4 0 0 36:12 12 ПобедПобедПобедПобедПобед
2 тот же (2) Tele2 4 3 0 1 25:11 9 ПобедПобедПобедПораженийНичья
3 тот же (3) Forward 4 2 0 2 17:21 6 ПораженийПобедПораженийПобед
4 тот же (4) ТКМ 4 1 0 3 16:22 3 ПораженийПобедПораженийПоражений
5 тот же (5) Автолюкс 4 0 0 4 8:36 0 ПораженийПораженийПораженийПоражений
Группа D
Место   Команда Игры В Н П Р:М Очки Форма
1 тот же (1) ИрАэро 5 5 0 0 38:9 15 ПобедПобедПобедПобедПобед
2 тот же (2) Агрострой 5 4 0 1 45:27 12 ПобедПораженийПобедПобедПоражений
3 тот же (3) Корея Моторс/SCANIA 5 3 0 2 37:34 9 ПораженийПобедПобедПораженийПобед
4 тот же (4) ИКП-Байкал 5 2 0 3 10:20 6 ПобедПораженийПобедПораженийПоражений
5 тот же (5) СКА-Зеленый 5 1 0 4 24:42 3 ПораженийПораженийПораженийПобедПоражений
6 тот же (6) Стройпроектсервис-администрация 5 0 0 5 21:43 0 ПораженийПораженийПораженийПораженийПоражений
Группа E
Место   Команда Игры В Н П Р:М Очки Форма
1 тот же (1) Локомотив 3 3 0 0 19:6 9 ПобедПобедПобед
2 тот же (2) Дизель 3 2 0 1 11:9 6 ПобедПораженийПобедПоражений
3 тот же (3) БАМ-Авто 3 0 1 2 10:16 1 ПораженийПораженийНичья
4 тот же (4) ИНК-Сервис 3 0 1 2 4:13 1 ПораженийПораженийНичья
Группа G
Место   Команда Игры В Н П Р:М Очки Форма
1 тот же (1) Слата-2 4 4 0 0 28:10 12 ПобедПобедПобедПобед
2 тот же (2) ОйлГрупп/Сбербанк 4 3 0 1 20:17 9 ПораженийПобедПобедПобедНичья
3 тот же (3) Нейрон-ОКБ 4 2 0 2 16:17 6 ПобедПобедПораженийПоражений
4 тот же (4) Хохорск 4 1 0 3 12:18 3 ПораженийПораженийПораженийПобед
5 тот же (5) SanDali 4 0 0 4 6:20 0 ПораженийПораженийПораженийПоражений
Яндекс.Метрика