||Регистрация
ОЧИСТИТЬ
Календарь матчей: Мини-футбол. Кубок Иркутска


Тур  №  Зал Дата Время Хозяева   ГостиРезультат
1 5 Зенит 23.09.2019 21:00 Белый шум - Пчёлы3 - 7
1 1 Красные казармы 25.09.2019 21:30 Вымпел - Слата3 - 7
2 15 Красные казармы 26.09.2019 19:30 Auto Maks - ВЧНГ3 - 11
1 12 Зенит 26.09.2019 20:00 БАМ-Авто - Локомотив4 - 6
1 14 Красные казармы 26.09.2019 20:30 Нейрон-ОКБ - Хохорск5 - 2
1 8 Зенит 27.09.2019 20:00 Стройпроектсервис-администрация - Агрострой4 - 11
1 10 Зенит 27.09.2019 21:00 ИКП-Байкал - СКА-Зеленый2 - 0
1 7 Красные казармы 28.09.2019 16:10 Tele2 - ТКМ6 - 0
1 13 Зенит 28.09.2019 18:00 ОйлГрупп/Сбербанк - Слата-22 - 10
1 4 Зенит 28.09.2019 19:00 Легион Тим - МФК ОЛИМП3 - 1
1 9 Красные казармы 29.09.2019 14:00 ИрАэро - Корея Моторс/SCANIA9 - 3
1 11 Зенит 29.09.2019 16:00 Дизель - ИНК-Сервис3 - 0
1 6 Зенит 29.09.2019 21:00 Автолюкс - FC Irkutsk0 - 11
2 27 Зенит 30.09.2019 20:00 SanDali - Нейрон-ОКБ3 - 4
2 28 Красные казармы 30.09.2019 21:30 Хохорск - ОйлГрупп/Сбербанк3 - 5
2 17 Локомотив-2 01.10.2019 20:00 МФК ОЛИМП - Фемида12 - 2
2 23 Зенит 01.10.2019 22:00 Агрострой - ИКП-Байкал8 - 4
1 2 Красные казармы 03.10.2019 19:30 ВЧНГ - СтройПроектСервис7 - 1
2 26 Зенит 03.10.2019 20:00 Локомотив - Дизель6 - 1
2 19 Красные казармы 03.10.2019 20:30 Пчёлы - Легион Тим2 - 4
2 24 ТФК 04.10.2019 20:00 СКА-Зеленый - ИрАэро1 - 10
2 18 Зенит 04.10.2019 22:00 Star - Белый шум5 - 3
2 22 Красные казармы 04.10.2019 22:00 Корея Моторс/SCANIA - Стройпроектсервис-администрация11 - 7
2 20 Красные казармы 05.10.2019 16:10 Forward - Tele22 - 4
2 16 Красные казармы 06.10.2019 15:30 СтройПроектСервис - Вымпел16 - 6
3 33 Зенит 06.10.2019 19:00 Легион Тим - Star4 - 5
3 31 Локомотив-2 06.10.2019 20:00 Фемида - Белый шум7 - 5
2 21 Красные казармы 06.10.2019 22:00 ТКМ - Автолюкс7 - 2
5 63 Зенит 06.10.2019 22:00 FC Irkutsk - Tele28 - 4
4 43 Красные казармы 07.10.2019 19:30 ВЧНГ - Вымпел8 - 7
4 44 Зенит 07.10.2019 22:00 Auto Maks - Слата4 - 10
3 34 Зенит 08.10.2019 22:00 FC Irkutsk - ТКМ9 - 5
4 48 Красные казармы 10.10.2019 19:30 Tele2 - Автолюкс11 - 1
3 37 Локомотив-2 10.10.2019 21:00 Корея Моторс/SCANIA - СКА-Зеленый11 - 8
3 41 Зенит 11.10.2019 22:00 Слата-2 - Хохорск8 - 2
3 32 Зенит 12.10.2019 20:00 МФК ОЛИМП - Пчёлы4 - 1
3 36 Красные казармы 13.10.2019 16:00 Стройпроектсервис-администрация - ИКП-Байкал2 - 4
3 39 Зенит 13.10.2019 16:00 ИНК-Сервис - Локомотив1 - 7
3 42 World Gym 13.10.2019 18:00 ОйлГрупп/Сбербанк - SanDali8 - 2
3 29 Зенит 13.10.2019 19:00 Слата - СтройПроектСервис5 - 3
4 53 Зенит 13.10.2019 20:00 БАМ-Авто - Дизель3 - 7
4 52 Зенит 14.10.2019 21:00 Агрострой - Корея Моторс/SCANIA10 - 7
1 3 Локомотив-2 15.10.2019 20:00 Фемида - Star1 - 6
3 35 Театр кукол 16.10.2019 20:00 Автолюкс - Forward5 - 7
4 50 Локомотив-2 17.10.2019 21:00 СКА-Зеленый - Стройпроектсервис-администрация10 - 5
4 47 Театр кукол 18.10.2019 21:00 Star - МФК ОЛИМП2 - 12
4 56 Зенит 18.10.2019 22:00 SanDali - Слата-21 - 3
3 38 Красные казармы 19.10.2019 19:00 ИрАэро - Агрострой7 - 2
4 49 ТФК 19.10.2019 19:00 Forward - FC Irkutsk3 - 8
4 55 Зенит 19.10.2019 19:00 Нейрон-ОКБ - ОйлГрупп/Сбербанк2 - 5
4 46 Зенит 19.10.2019 21:00 Белый шум - Легион Тим2 - 9
3 30 Зенит 19.10.2019 22:00 Вымпел - Auto Maks5 - 3
5 58 Зенит 20.10.2019 19:00 Слата - ВЧНГ2 - 11
5 65 Локомотив-2 24.10.2019 21:00 СКА-Зеленый - Агрострой5 - 14
5 60 ТФК 25.10.2019 21:00 Пчёлы - Star8 - 9
5 61 Театр кукол 25.10.2019 21:00 МФК ОЛИМП - Белый шум13 - 1
5 70 Зенит 25.10.2019 22:00 Слата-2 - Нейрон-ОКБ7 - 5
5 59 Зенит 26.10.2019 18:00 Фемида - Легион Тим3 - 5
5 64 Красные казармы 26.10.2019 19:00 Стройпроектсервис-администрация - ИрАэро3 - 7
5 62 Театр кукол 27.10.2019 15:00 ТКМ - Forward4 - 5
7 75 Зенит 31.10.2019 20:00 Слата-2 - Локомотив5 - 7
6 71 Олимпийский 31.10.2019 21:00 Легион Тим - Агрострой7 - 2
6 72 Зенит 31.10.2019 22:00 ИрАэро - Дизель9 - 2
5 57 Красные казармы 01.11.2019 21:30 СтройПроектСервис - Auto Maks9 - 6
6 73 Зенит 01.11.2019 22:00 Слата - FC Irkutsk5 - 6
5 68 Красные казармы 04.11.2019 14:00 ИНК-Сервис - БАМ-Авто3 - 3
7 76 Красные казармы 04.11.2019 20:30 ВЧНГ - МФК ОЛИМП5 - 4
6 74 Красные казармы 04.11.2019 22:00 Tele2 - ОйлГрупп/Сбербанк3 - 3
7 77 Зенит 06.11.2019 21:00 FC Irkutsk - Легион Тим4 - 2
7 78 Красные казармы 07.11.2019 20:00 ИрАэро - Tele27 - 3
7 80 Красные казармы 11.11.2019 20:30 Корея Моторс/SCANIA - Пчёлы5 - 1
8 - Зенит 12.11.2019 20:30 FC Irkutsk - Локомотив4 - 3
7 81 Красные казармы 17.11.2019 15:30 СтройПроектСервис - БАМ-Авто12 - 6
7 82 Зенит 17.11.2019 16:00 ИНК-Сервис - Нейрон-ОКБ2 - 4
8 - Красные казармы 07.12.2019 18:00 ВЧНГ - ИрАэро_ - _
4 45     Пчёлы - Фемида5 - 0
4 51     ИКП-Байкал - ИрАэро0 - 5
5 66     Корея Моторс/SCANIA - ИКП-Байкал5 - 0
5 69     Хохорск - SanDali5 - 0
7 79     Forward - Star_ - _
Яндекс.Метрика