Текущие турниры:    Кубок Иркутска    ||    Шестая    ||    Пятая    ||    Четвертая    ||    Третья    ||    Вторая    ||    Первая   

Календарь матчей: Мини-футбол. ЛВД-2022 (вторая лига).


Тур  №  Зал Дата Время Хозяева   ГостиРезультат
1 1 СП "Поляна" 30.04.2022 11:00 Джо Джо - Фемида3 - 5
1 2 СП "Поляна" 30.04.2022 15:00 Автоквартал - Хохорск6 - 9
1 3 СП "Поляна" 30.04.2022 16:00 Аврора - Жадина-Говядина1 - 2
1 4 СП "Поляна" 01.05.2022 15:00 ИНК-Сервис - Grand Mining Group9 - 3
1 5 СП "Поляна" 01.05.2022 18:00 МФК Адженис - Финиш3 - 1
2 6 СП "Поляна" 01.05.2022 19:00 Forward - Аврора3 - 1
2 7 СП "Поляна" 07.05.2022 15:00 Хохорск - МФК Адженис3 - 2
2 8 СП "Поляна" 07.05.2022 16:00 Жадина-Говядина - Автоквартал5 - 6
2 9 СП "Поляна" 08.05.2022 18:00 Финиш - Джо Джо6 - 8
2 10 СП "Поляна" 08.05.2022 19:00 Фемида - ИНК-Сервис3 - 3
7 31 СП "Поляна" 08.05.2022 20:00 Grand Mining Group - Forward1 - 3
3 11 СП "Поляна" 14.05.2022 15:00 ИНК-Сервис - Финиш1 - 0
3 12 СП "Поляна" 14.05.2022 16:00 Джо Джо - Хохорск0 - 5
3 13 СП "Поляна" 14.05.2022 20:00 МФК Адженис - Жадина-Говядина2 - 4
3 14 СП "Поляна" 15.05.2022 18:00 Автоквартал - Forward6 - 3
3 15 СП "Поляна" 15.05.2022 19:00 Grand Mining Group - Фемида3 - 6
4 16 СП "Поляна" 21.05.2022 19:00 Forward - МФК Адженис4 - 2
4 17 СП "Поляна" 21.05.2022 20:00 Жадина-Говядина - Джо Джо2 - 0
4 18 СП "Поляна" 22.05.2022 11:00 Аврора - Автоквартал5 - 6
4 19 СП "Поляна" 22.05.2022 12:00 Хохорск - ИНК-Сервис3 - 2
5 21 СП "Поляна" 22.05.2022 19:00 Фемида - Финиш10 - 2
5 22 СП "Поляна" 28.05.2022 18:00 Grand Mining Group - Хохорск1 - 2
5 23 СП "Поляна" 28.05.2022 19:00 МФК Адженис - Аврора3 - 2
5 24 СП "Поляна" 28.05.2022 20:00 ИНК-Сервис - Жадина-Говядина2 - 2
4 20 СП "Поляна" 29.05.2022 15:00 Финиш - Grand Mining Group5 - 4
5 25 СП "Поляна" 29.05.2022 16:00 Джо Джо - Forward5 - 1
6 26 СП "Поляна" 29.05.2022 19:00 Хохорск - Фемида2 - 4
6 27 СП "Поляна" 04.06.2022 15:00 Аврора - Джо Джо3 - 8
7 32 СП "Поляна" 04.06.2022 16:00 Финиш - Хохорск2 - 4
6 28 СП "Поляна" 04.06.2022 18:00 Автоквартал - МФК Адженис2 - 2
6 29 СП "Поляна" 04.06.2022 19:00 Жадина-Говядина - Grand Mining Group7 - 0
6 30 СП "Поляна" 04.06.2022 20:00 Forward - ИНК-Сервис1 - 0
7 33 СП "Поляна" 11.06.2022 13:00 ИНК-Сервис - Аврора2 - 4
7 34 СП "Поляна" 11.06.2022 14:00 Джо Джо - Автоквартал1 - 6
7 35 СП "Поляна" 12.06.2022 19:00 Фемида - Жадина-Говядина8 - 4
9 41 СП "Поляна" 18.06.2022 12:00 Фемида - Аврора5 - 1
8 36 СП "Поляна" 18.06.2022 17:00 Автоквартал - ИНК-Сервис4 - 4
8 37 СП "Поляна" 18.06.2022 20:00 Жадина-Говядина - Финиш3 - 1
8 38 СП "Поляна" 19.06.2022 13:00 Аврора - Grand Mining Group1 - 4
8 39 СП "Поляна" 19.06.2022 14:00 МФК Адженис - Джо Джо6 - 1
8 40 СП "Поляна" 19.06.2022 19:00 Forward - Фемида3 - 6
10 46 СП "Поляна" 25.06.2022 11:00 Автоквартал - Фемида2 - 7
17 85 СП "Поляна" 25.06.2022 18:00 Джо Джо - Аврора3 - 4
9 42 СП "Поляна" 25.06.2022 19:00 ИНК-Сервис - МФК Адженис4 - 6
9 43 СП "Поляна" 25.06.2022 20:00 Хохорск - Жадина-Говядина5 - 7
9 44 СП "Поляна" 26.06.2022 15:00 Финиш - Forward2 - 6
9 45 СП "Поляна" 26.06.2022 18:00 Grand Mining Group - Автоквартал5 - 7
11 51 СП "Поляна" 26.06.2022 19:00 Фемида - МФК Адженис6 - 4
10 47 СП "Поляна" 02.07.2022 17:00 МФК Адженис - Grand Mining Group6 - 2
10 48 СП "Поляна" 02.07.2022 18:00 Джо Джо - ИНК-Сервис1 - 1
11 52 СП "Поляна" 02.07.2022 19:00 Жадина-Говядина - Forward6 - 2
11 53 СП "Поляна" 02.07.2022 20:00 Финиш - Автоквартал1 - 2
10 49 СП "Поляна" 03.07.2022 11:00 Аврора - Финиш8 - 2
10 50 СП "Поляна" 03.07.2022 13:00 Forward - Хохорск2 - 2
12 56 СП "Поляна" 03.07.2022 19:00 МФК Адженис - Фемида1 - 2
11 54 СП "Поляна" 09.07.2022 13:00 Grand Mining Group - Джо Джо11 - 3
11 55 СП "Поляна" 09.07.2022 14:00 Хохорск - Аврора6 - 2
12 57 СП "Поляна" 09.07.2022 15:00 Автоквартал - Финиш2 - 1
12 58 СП "Поляна" 09.07.2022 20:00 Forward - Жадина-Говядина0 - 3
12 59 СП "Поляна" 10.07.2022 11:00 Аврора - Хохорск1 - 4
13 61 СП "Поляна" 10.07.2022 12:00 Фемида - Автоквартал13 - 0
12 60 СП "Поляна" 10.07.2022 16:00 Джо Джо - Grand Mining Group8 - 0
14 66 СП "Поляна" 16.07.2022 11:00 Аврора - Фемида1 - 10
14 67 СП "Поляна" 16.07.2022 13:00 Жадина-Говядина - Хохорск6 - 4
14 68 СП "Поляна" 16.07.2022 14:00 МФК Адженис - ИНК-Сервис1 - 5
14 69 СП "Поляна" 16.07.2022 15:00 Автоквартал - Grand Mining Group14 - 3
13 62 СП "Поляна" 17.07.2022 11:00 Финиш - Аврора3 - 0
13 63 СП "Поляна" 17.07.2022 13:00 ИНК-Сервис - Джо Джо5 - 4
13 64 СП "Поляна" 17.07.2022 16:00 Хохорск - Forward4 - 2
15 71 СП "Поляна" 23.07.2022 11:00 Фемида - Forward6 - 4
15 72 СП "Поляна" 23.07.2022 12:00 Финиш - Жадина-Говядина0 - 5
15 73 СП "Поляна" 23.07.2022 13:00 ИНК-Сервис - Автоквартал4 - 3
15 74 СП "Поляна" 23.07.2022 14:00 Grand Mining Group - Аврора1 - 2
15 75 СП "Поляна" 23.07.2022 15:00 Джо Джо - МФК Адженис3 - 5
13 65 СП "Поляна" 30.07.2022 14:00 Grand Mining Group - МФК Адженис10 - 4
16 78 СП "Поляна" 30.07.2022 15:00 Автоквартал - Джо Джо4 - 3
16 79 СП "Поляна" 30.07.2022 19:00 Хохорск - Финиш7 - 1
16 80 СП "Поляна" 31.07.2022 15:00 Аврора - ИНК-Сервис1 - 4
14 70 СП "Поляна" 31.07.2022 19:00 Forward - Финиш10 - 3
16 76 СП "Поляна" 06.08.2022 11:00 Жадина-Говядина - Фемида0 - 4
17 81 СП "Поляна" 06.08.2022 13:00 МФК Адженис - Автоквартал5 - 1
21 104 СП "Поляна" 06.08.2022 17:00 Джо Джо - Финиш3 - 2
16 77 СП "Поляна" 06.08.2022 19:00 Forward - Grand Mining Group5 - 1
17 82 СП "Поляна" 07.08.2022 11:00 Фемида - Хохорск7 - 6
18 87 СП "Поляна" 07.08.2022 12:00 Аврора - МФК Адженис4 - 6
17 84 СП "Поляна" 07.08.2022 15:00 ИНК-Сервис - Forward2 - 3
19 95 СП "Поляна" 13.08.2022 11:00 Джо Джо - Жадина-Говядина4 - 6
18 90 СП "Поляна" 14.08.2022 11:00 Жадина-Говядина - ИНК-Сервис3 - 1
19 91 СП "Поляна" 14.08.2022 12:00 Автоквартал - Аврора2 - 3
18 88 СП "Поляна" 14.08.2022 15:00 Хохорск - Grand Mining Group3 - 1
18 86 СП "Поляна" 14.08.2022 19:00 Финиш - Фемида4 - 9
20 96 СП "Поляна" 20.08.2022 11:00 Фемида - Grand Mining Group2 - 2
20 99 СП "Поляна" 20.08.2022 12:00 Жадина-Говядина - МФК Адженис7 - 1
20 100 СП "Поляна" 20.08.2022 15:00 Хохорск - Джо Джо4 - 3
20 97 СП "Поляна" 20.08.2022 18:00 Forward - Автоквартал5 - 3
19 94 СП "Поляна" 21.08.2022 12:00 ИНК-Сервис - Хохорск0 - 3
19 92 СП "Поляна" 21.08.2022 15:00 Grand Mining Group - Финиш3 - 4
17 83 СП "Поляна" 27.08.2022 15:00 Grand Mining Group - Жадина-Говядина3 - 13
20 98 СП "Поляна" 27.08.2022 16:00 Финиш - ИНК-Сервис3 - 1
18 89 СП "Поляна" 27.08.2022 20:00 Forward - Джо Джо5 - 4
21 103 СП "Поляна" 28.08.2022 14:00 Автоквартал - Жадина-Говядина2 - 8
21 105 СП "Поляна" 28.08.2022 15:00 МФК Адженис - Хохорск3 - 4
21 101 СП "Поляна" 28.08.2022 16:00 Аврора - Forward0 - 2
21 102 СП "Поляна" 28.08.2022 19:00 ИНК-Сервис - Фемида4 - 3
22 106 СП "Поляна" 03.09.2022 15:00 Grand Mining Group - ИНК-Сервис4 - 5
22 110 СП "Поляна" 03.09.2022 16:00 Финиш - МФК Адженис5 - 1
19 93 СП "Поляна" 04.09.2022 11:00 МФК Адженис - Forward2 - 4
22 109 СП "Поляна" 04.09.2022 12:00 Хохорск - Автоквартал7 - 4
22 107 СП "Поляна" 04.09.2022 13:00 Жадина-Говядина - Аврора1 - 5
22 108 СП "Поляна" 04.09.2022 18:00 Фемида - Джо Джо2 - 6