Календарь матчей: Мини-футбол. Тренировочные матчи команд четвертой лиги 2020-2021


Тур  №  Зал Дата Время Хозяева   ГостиРезультат
1 1 Зенит 08.10.2020 22:00 СибВышкоМонтаж - Арома Лайт2 - 3
1 2 Авиатор 09.10.2020 20:00 ДАБЛБИ - ИАЗ-Союзмаш5 - 5
1 3 Зенит 09.10.2020 20:00 Факел - Каха4 - 6
1 4 Зенит 09.10.2020 21:00 Ретро - Награда Центр5 - 4
1 5 Красные казармы 10.10.2020 16:00 Альянс - Система/СКИФ6 - 5
2 7 Зенит 13.10.2020 21:30 ИАЗ-Союзмаш - Ретро8 - 8
2 8 Зенит 13.10.2020 22:30 Арома Лайт - Альянс4 - 2
2 9 Авиатор 16.10.2020 20:00 Система/СКИФ - ДАБЛБИ4 - 3
2 10 Зенит 16.10.2020 22:00 Белый шум - СибВышкоМонтаж2 - 5
2 11 Зенит 18.10.2020 22:00 Награда Центр - Факел0 - 5
3 13 Зенит 20.10.2020 22:30 Факел - ИАЗ-Союзмаш5 - 3
2 12 Зенит 22.10.2020 22:00 Каха - Мост-СтройПроектСервис7 - 4
3 14 Авиатор 23.10.2020 20:00 ДАБЛБИ - Ретро6 - 5
3 15 Зенит 23.10.2020 21:00 Альянс - Белый шум9 - 1
3 16 ТФК 23.10.2020 22:00 Мост-СтройПроектСервис - Награда Центр8 - 4
3 17 Зенит 24.10.2020 18:00 СибВышкоМонтаж - Каха6 - 3
3 18 Зенит 24.10.2020 19:00 Система/СКИФ - Арома Лайт4 - 6
4 19 Зенит 27.10.2020 22:30 Ретро - Факел5 - 2
4 20 Зенит 28.10.2020 21:00 Белый шум - Система/СКИФ4 - 9
1 6 ТФК 30.10.2020 22:00 Мост-СтройПроектСервис - Белый шум5 - 3
4 21 Красные казармы 31.10.2020 17:00 ИАЗ-Союзмаш - Мост-СтройПроектСервис4 - 4
4 22 Зенит 31.10.2020 20:00 Каха - Альянс10 - 3
4 23 Зенит 01.11.2020 21:00 Награда Центр - СибВышкоМонтаж5 - 8
5 25 Зенит 04.11.2020 21:00 СибВышкоМонтаж - ИАЗ-Союзмаш8 - 4
5 26 Авиатор 06.11.2020 20:00 ДАБЛБИ - Факел4 - 8
5 27 Красные казармы 07.11.2020 17:00 Мост-СтройПроектСервис - Ретро6 - 3
5 28 Зенит 07.11.2020 18:00 Система/СКИФ - Каха3 - 3
5 29 Зенит 07.11.2020 19:00 Альянс - Награда Центр6 - 5
5 30 Зенит 07.11.2020 21:00 Арома Лайт - Белый шум8 - 2
6 31 Зенит 09.11.2020 22:00 Награда Центр - Система/СКИФ5 - 4
4 24 Авиатор 13.11.2020 20:00 Арома Лайт - ДАБЛБИ2 - 4
6 32 Зенит 13.11.2020 20:00 Ретро - СибВышкоМонтаж5 - 6
6 33 Зенит 13.11.2020 21:00 ИАЗ-Союзмаш - Альянс6 - 3
6 34 Красные казармы 14.11.2020 17:00 Факел - Мост-СтройПроектСервис1 - 7
6 35 Зенит 15.11.2020 16:00 Каха - Арома Лайт3 - 5
6 36 Зенит 16.11.2020 22:00 Белый шум - ДАБЛБИ3 - 2
7 37 Зенит 17.11.2020 22:30 Арома Лайт - Награда Центр3 - 2
7 38 Авиатор 20.11.2020 20:00 ДАБЛБИ - Мост-СтройПроектСервис3 - 11
7 39 Зенит 20.11.2020 21:00 Белый шум - Каха1 - 9
7 40 Зенит 21.11.2020 21:00 Система/СКИФ - ИАЗ-Союзмаш3 - 6
7 41 Красные казармы 22.11.2020 14:00 СибВышкоМонтаж - Факел3 - 6
7 42 Зенит 22.11.2020 21:00 Альянс - Ретро1 - 4
8 43 Зенит 23.11.2020 22:00 Факел - Альянс8 - 1
8 44 Зенит 24.11.2020 22:30 ИАЗ-Союзмаш - Арома Лайт5 - 0
8 45 Авиатор 27.11.2020 20:00 Каха - ДАБЛБИ4 - 3
8 46 Зенит 27.11.2020 20:00 Ретро - Система/СКИФ10 - 4
8 47 Красные казармы 28.11.2020 17:00 Мост-СтройПроектСервис - СибВышкоМонтаж6 - 4
8 48 Зенит 29.11.2020 17:00 Награда Центр - Белый шум4 - 4
9 49 Зенит 04.12.2020 21:00 Арома Лайт - Ретро2 - 3
9 50 ТФК 04.12.2020 22:00 Альянс - Мост-СтройПроектСервис3 - 12
9 51 Зенит 05.12.2020 20:00 Система/СКИФ - Факел2 - 6
9 52 Зенит 06.12.2020 17:00 Белый шум - ИАЗ-Союзмаш3 - 6
9 53 Зенит 06.12.2020 20:00 Каха - Награда Центр7 - 3
10 55 Зенит 08.12.2020 22:30 Факел - Арома Лайт5 - 5
9 54 Зенит 09.12.2020 21:00 ДАБЛБИ - СибВышкоМонтаж2 - 5
10 56 Красные казармы 10.12.2020 21:30 Ретро - Белый шум9 - 3
10 57 Авиатор 11.12.2020 20:00 Награда Центр - ДАБЛБИ2 - 7
10 58 Зенит 11.12.2020 20:00 ИАЗ-Союзмаш - Каха2 - 5
10 59 ТФК 11.12.2020 22:00 Мост-СтройПроектСервис - Система/СКИФ8 - 4
10 60 Зенит 12.12.2020 21:00 СибВышкоМонтаж - Альянс4 - 5
11 61 Зенит 15.12.2020 22:30 Белый шум - Факел4 - 9
11 62 Авиатор 18.12.2020 20:00 ДАБЛБИ - Альянс4 - 3
11 63 Красные казармы 19.12.2020 17:00 Арома Лайт - Мост-СтройПроектСервис5 - 1
11 64 Зенит 19.12.2020 21:00 Награда Центр - ИАЗ-Союзмаш0 - 5
11 65 Зенит 20.12.2020 16:00 Каха - Ретро11 - 5
11 66 Зенит 20.12.2020 21:00 Система/СКИФ - СибВышкоМонтаж4 - 9
12 67 Зенит 11.01.2021 22:00 ИАЗ-Союзмаш - Награда Центр6 - 0
12 68 Зенит 12.01.2021 22:30 Факел - Белый шум4 - 3
12 69 Авиатор 15.01.2021 20:00 Альянс - ДАБЛБИ3 - 5
12 70 Зенит 15.01.2021 21:00 СибВышкоМонтаж - Система/СКИФ9 - 2
12 71 ТФК 15.01.2021 22:00 Мост-СтройПроектСервис - Арома Лайт4 - 2
12 72 Зенит 17.01.2021 22:00 Ретро - Каха4 - 9
13 78 Зенит 18.01.2021 21:00 Арома Лайт - Факел4 - 6
13 74 Зенит 19.01.2021 22:30 Альянс - СибВышкоМонтаж1 - 6
13 76 Красные казармы 19.01.2021 22:30 Система/СКИФ - Мост-СтройПроектСервис4 - 6
13 75 Красные казармы 21.01.2021 22:30 Каха - ИАЗ-Союзмаш4 - 4
13 73 Авиатор 22.01.2021 20:00 ДАБЛБИ - Награда Центр4 - 2
13 77 Зенит 22.01.2021 20:00 Белый шум - Ретро6 - 7
14 83 Зенит 26.01.2021 21:30 Факел - Система/СКИФ4 - 0
14 84 Зенит 26.01.2021 22:30 Ретро - Арома Лайт3 - 3
14 79 Авиатор 29.01.2021 20:00 СибВышкоМонтаж - ДАБЛБИ4 - 3
14 81 ТФК 29.01.2021 22:00 Мост-СтройПроектСервис - Альянс8 - 4
14 80 Зенит 30.01.2021 18:00 Награда Центр - Каха4 - 7
14 82 Зенит 31.01.2021 17:00 ИАЗ-Союзмаш - Белый шум6 - 5
15 90 Зенит 01.02.2021 22:00 Система/СКИФ - Ретро3 - 4
15 85 Авиатор 05.02.2021 20:30 ДАБЛБИ - Каха7 - 6
15 88 Зенит 06.02.2021 18:00 Альянс - Факел2 - 5
15 87 Зенит 06.02.2021 20:00 Белый шум - Награда Центр8 - 1
15 89 Зенит 07.02.2021 22:00 Арома Лайт - ИАЗ-Союзмаш3 - 3
15 86 Зенит 08.02.2021 22:00 СибВышкоМонтаж - Мост-СтройПроектСервис5 - 5
16 95 Зенит 12.02.2021 20:00 Ретро - Альянс4 - 0
16 91 Авиатор 12.02.2021 20:30 Мост-СтройПроектСервис - ДАБЛБИ5 - 0
16 93 Зенит 12.02.2021 21:00 Факел - СибВышкоМонтаж9 - 1
16 92 Зенит 13.02.2021 22:00 Каха - Белый шум5 - 3
16 94 Зенит 14.02.2021 16:00 Награда Центр - Арома Лайт0 - 5
16 96 Зенит 14.02.2021 22:00 ИАЗ-Союзмаш - Система/СКИФ7 - 3
17 99 Зенит 18.02.2021 22:00 Арома Лайт - Каха4 - 7
17 97 Авиатор 19.02.2021 20:00 ДАБЛБИ - Белый шум9 - 1
17 100 Зенит 19.02.2021 20:00 СибВышкоМонтаж - Ретро4 - 5
17 98 ТФК 19.02.2021 22:00 Мост-СтройПроектСервис - Факел6 - 4
17 101 Зенит 20.02.2021 18:00 Система/СКИФ - Награда Центр4 - 3
17 102 Зенит 20.02.2021 21:00 Альянс - ИАЗ-Союзмаш2 - 7
18 104 Зенит 22.02.2021 22:00 Белый шум - Арома Лайт2 - 4
18 103 Зенит 23.02.2021 20:30 Факел - ДАБЛБИ1 - 5
18 106 Зенит 25.02.2021 22:00 Каха - Система/СКИФ9 - 3
18 108 Зенит 26.02.2021 20:00 Награда Центр - Альянс4 - 2
21 122 Зенит 28.02.2021 16:00 Ретро - ИАЗ-Союзмаш3 - 1
19 113 Зенит 01.03.2021 22:00 Альянс - Каха3 - 6
18 105 Зенит 04.03.2021 22:00 Ретро - Мост-СтройПроектСервис5 - 5
19 111 Красные казармы 04.03.2021 22:30 Система/СКИФ - Белый шум7 - 3
19 109 Авиатор 05.03.2021 20:30 ДАБЛБИ - Арома Лайт3 - 3
20 118 Зенит 08.03.2021 22:00 Белый шум - Альянс6 - 1
20 115 Зенит 09.03.2021 22:30 Ретро - ДАБЛБИ7 - 2
19 112 Зенит 11.03.2021 21:00 Мост-СтройПроектСервис - ИАЗ-Союзмаш3 - 6
20 116 Авиатор 12.03.2021 21:00 Арома Лайт - Система/СКИФ1 - 4
20 119 Красные казармы 13.03.2021 17:00 Награда Центр - Мост-СтройПроектСервис1 - 5
20 117 Зенит 13.03.2021 18:00 ИАЗ-Союзмаш - Факел0 - 4
19 110 Зенит 14.03.2021 16:00 Факел - Ретро2 - 2
21 121 Авиатор 19.03.2021 20:00 ДАБЛБИ - Система/СКИФ2 - 2
21 126 ТФК 19.03.2021 22:00 Мост-СтройПроектСервис - Каха2 - 5
21 123 Зенит 20.03.2021 20:00 Альянс - Арома Лайт0 - 5
21 124 Зенит 20.03.2021 21:00 Факел - Награда Центр7 - 3
22 131 Зенит 23.03.2021 22:30 Каха - Факел1 - 4
22 129 Зенит 25.03.2021 22:00 Награда Центр - Ретро4 - 3
22 132 Красные казармы 27.03.2021 17:00 Белый шум - Мост-СтройПроектСервис2 - 4
22 128 Зенит 27.03.2021 18:00 Система/СКИФ - Альянс5 - 5
22 127 Зенит 28.03.2021 17:00 ИАЗ-Союзмаш - ДАБЛБИ2 - 4
18 107     ИАЗ-Союзмаш - СибВышкоМонтаж5 - 0
19 114     СибВышкоМонтаж - Награда Центр0 - 5
20 120     Каха - СибВышкоМонтаж5 - 0
21 125     СибВышкоМонтаж - Белый шум0 - 5
22 130     Арома Лайт - СибВышкоМонтаж5 - 0
Яндекс.Метрика