Календарь матчей: Тренировочные матчи команд Кубка 1 и 2 лиг по мини-футболу-2020-2021


Тур  №  Зал Дата Время Хозяева   ГостиРезультат
1 2 Зенит 04.01.2021 17:00 Пряников38 - Девясил7 - 5
1 5 Зенит 05.01.2021 17:00 Хохорск-ОЛИМП - Сибинвест2 - 6
1 3 Зенит 05.01.2021 19:00 Пчёлы - Новатор0 - 5
1 10 Зенит 08.01.2021 20:00 МФК Звезда - БАМ-Авто3 - 5
1 8 Зенит 09.01.2021 20:00 МФК ОЛИМП-Хохорск - ФК Байкал Лес5 - 3
1 9 Зенит 10.01.2021 16:00 МФК G-SHOCK - Маяк (Ангарск)5 - 7
5 45 Зенит 10.01.2021 18:00 Спартак (Ангарск) - АВП3 - 7
1 7 Зенит 10.01.2021 20:00 Дизель - Гранд5 - 2
2 20 ТФК 19.01.2021 20:30 БАМ-Авто - МФК G-SHOCK5 - 0
1 1 Локомотив-2 21.01.2021 20:00 СКА-Зеленый - Корея Моторс/SCANIA5 - 5
2 11 Красные казармы 21.01.2021 20:30 Агрострой - Пряников3812 - 6
2 18 Зенит 24.01.2021 22:00 ФК Байкал Лес - Дизель_ - _
2 12 Локомотив-2 28.01.2021 20:00 Девясил - СКА-Зеленый_ - _
2 17 Зенит 28.01.2021 21:00 Слата-2 - МФК ОЛИМП-Хохорск_ - _
4 40 Зенит 28.01.2021 22:00 Нейрон-ОКБ - Маяк (Ангарск)_ - _
1 6 Локомотив-2 29.01.2021 21:00 Tele2/ВЧНГ - Спартак (Ангарск)_ - _
2 13 ТФК 30.01.2021 17:00 Иркутская нефтяная компания - МФК Шелехов_ - _
2 14 Зенит 31.01.2021 20:00 ВСИ МВД - Пчёлы_ - _
1 4     МФК Шелехов - ВСИ МВД_ - _
2 15     АВП - Tele2/ВЧНГ_ - _
2 16     Спартак (Ангарск) - Хохорск-ОЛИМП_ - _
2 19     Нейрон-ОКБ - МФК Звезда_ - _
3 21     Корея Моторс/SCANIA - Девясил_ - _
3 22     СКА-Зеленый - Агрострой_ - _
3 23     Новатор - ВСИ МВД_ - _
3 24     Пчёлы - Иркутская нефтяная компания_ - _
3 25     Сибинвест - Спартак (Ангарск)_ - _
3 26     Хохорск-ОЛИМП - АВП_ - _
3 27     Гранд - ФК Байкал Лес_ - _
3 28     Дизель - Слата-2_ - _
3 29     Маяк (Ангарск) - БАМ-Авто_ - _
3 30     МФК G-SHOCK - Нейрон-ОКБ_ - _
4 31     Пряников38 - СКА-Зеленый_ - _
4 32     Агрострой - Корея Моторс/SCANIA_ - _
4 33     МФК Шелехов - Пчёлы_ - _
4 34     Иркутская нефтяная компания - Новатор_ - _
4 35     Tele2/ВЧНГ - Хохорск-ОЛИМП_ - _
4 36     АВП - Сибинвест_ - _
4 37     МФК ОЛИМП-Хохорск - Дизель_ - _
4 38     Слата-2 - Гранд_ - _
4 39     МФК Звезда - МФК G-SHOCK_ - _
5 41     Девясил - Агрострой_ - _
5 42     Корея Моторс/SCANIA - Пряников38_ - _
5 43     ВСИ МВД - Иркутская нефтяная компания_ - _
5 44     Новатор - МФК Шелехов_ - _
5 46     Сибинвест - Tele2/ВЧНГ_ - _
5 47     ФК Байкал Лес - Слата-2_ - _
5 48     Гранд - МФК ОЛИМП-Хохорск_ - _
5 49     БАМ-Авто - Нейрон-ОКБ_ - _
5 50     Маяк (Ангарск) - МФК Звезда_ - _
Яндекс.Метрика