Календарь матчей: Тренировочные матчи команд Кубка 3 и 4 лиг по мини-футболу-2020-2021


Тур  №  Зал Дата Время Хозяева   ГостиРезультат
1 6 Зенит 07.12.2020 22:00 СибирьТрансСтрой - Каха6 - 8
1 1 Локомотив-2 11.12.2020 21:00 Фемида - Ретро5 - 9
1 7 Зенит 12.12.2020 19:00 Smart Team - Белый шум2 - 2
1 11 Зенит 12.12.2020 22:00 ИАЗ-Союзмаш - СКИФ4 - 4
1 2 Зенит 14.12.2020 21:00 SanDali - Альянс7 - 4
1 9 Зенит 17.12.2020 20:00 Награда Центр - Вымпел3 - 8
1 3 Локомотив-2 17.12.2020 21:00 Арома Лайт - Горизонт3 - 6
1 8 Зенит 20.12.2020 17:00 Викинг - ДАБЛБИ3 - 5
2 17 Красные казармы 21.12.2020 21:30 Каха - Байкал-972 - 6
2 18 Зенит 22.12.2020 22:30 Белый шум - Викинг1 - 6
2 12 Зенит 23.12.2020 21:00 Ретро - Арома Лайт1 - 9
1 10 Зенит 24.12.2020 21:00 Капитал+ - Факел5 - 6
2 13 Локомотив-2 24.12.2020 21:00 Горизонт - SanDali5 - 4
3 29 Авиатор 25.12.2020 20:00 ДАБЛБИ - Белый шум9 - 4
2 21 Зенит 26.12.2020 22:00 Факел - ИАЗ-Союзмаш5 - 4
2 20 Зенит 27.12.2020 21:00 Вымпел - Smart Team7 - 4
3 23 Зенит 28.12.2020 21:00 Арома Лайт - SanDali3 - 8
3 33 Зенит 28.12.2020 22:00 СКИФ - Факел4 - 8
3 25 Зенит 29.12.2020 22:30 Ретро - Альянс3 - 1
3 32 Зенит 30.12.2020 21:00 ИАЗ-Союзмаш - Centra Market5 - 9
3 30 Зенит 04.01.2021 22:00 Викинг - Вымпел5 - 1
4 36 Зенит 05.01.2021 16:00 Альянс - Арома Лайт6 - 6
4 44 Зенит 05.01.2021 21:00 Капитал+ - ИАЗ-Союзмаш5 - 2
2 19 Зенит 06.01.2021 18:00 ДАБЛБИ - Награда Центр2 - 2
2 22 Зенит 08.01.2021 21:00 Centra Market - Капитал+1 - 8
3 31 Зенит 09.01.2021 17:00 Награда Центр - Smart Team5 - 0
3 24 Зенит 09.01.2021 18:00 Фемида - Горизонт4 - 9
5 47 Зенит 09.01.2021 21:00 Ретро - SanDali4 - 9
4 34 Зенит 11.01.2021 21:00 SanDali - Фемида11 - 2
4 35 Локомотив-2 12.01.2021 21:00 Горизонт - Ретро2 - 10
4 40 Зенит 16.01.2021 22:00 Smart Team - Викинг0 - 5
4 43 Зенит 17.01.2021 16:00 Centra Market - СКИФ7 - 5
4 42 Зенит 17.01.2021 17:00 Белый шум - Награда Центр2 - 5
4 41 Зенит 17.01.2021 20:00 Вымпел - ДАБЛБИ4 - 8
4 38 Красные казармы 18.01.2021 21:30 СибирьТрансСтрой - Байкал-971 - 11
5 54 ТФК 22.01.2021 21:00 СКИФ - Капитал+4 - 6
4 39 ТФК 22.01.2021 22:00 Каха - Мост-СтройПроектСервис6 - 6
3 28 Красные казармы 23.01.2021 17:00 Мост-СтройПроектСервис - СибирьТрансСтрой6 - 6
5 52 Зенит 23.01.2021 22:00 Белый шум - Вымпел3 - 4
2 14 Локомотив-2 24.01.2021 20:00 Альянс - Фемида6 - 5
5 53 Зенит 24.01.2021 21:00 Награда Центр - Викинг2 - 8
5 46 Локомотив-2 26.01.2021 21:00 Альянс - Горизонт3 - 3
5 50 Красные казармы 30.01.2021 17:00 Мост-СтройПроектСервис - Байкал-973 - 6
5 55 Зенит 30.01.2021 20:00 Факел - Centra Market5 - 9
5 45 Авиатор 09.02.2021 20:00 Арома Лайт - Фемида5 - 4
6 59 Авиатор 26.02.2021 20:30 ДАБЛБИ - Каха5 - 5
6 58 Красные казармы 04.03.2021 21:30 Байкал-97 - Викинг3 - 2
6 60 Красные казармы 14.03.2021 17:00 Капитал+ - Горизонт6 - 4
6 57 Зенит 18.03.2021 22:00 SanDali - Факел4 - 4
7 62 Авиатор 26.03.2021 20:30 ДАБЛБИ - Капитал+2 - 5
7 61 Зенит 29.03.2021 21:00 SanDali - Байкал-973 - 5
5 51     ДАБЛБИ - Smart Team5 - 0
8 63     Байкал-97 - Капитал+_ - _
Яндекс.Метрика