||Регистрация
ОЧИСТИТЬ
Календарь матчей: Мини-футбол. Кубок 4 и 5 лиги. Сезон 2018-2019


Тур  №  Зал Дата Время Хозяева   ГостиРезультат
1 9 Театр кукол 29.10.2018 19:30 Леруа Мерлен - Белый шум8 - 5
1 4 Зенит 29.10.2018 21:00 Топкинский - Вираж2 - 10
1 5 Театр кукол 31.10.2018 19:00 Заря - Департамент юридической помощи5 - 7
1 6 Театр кукол 31.10.2018 20:00 Востсибуголь (Иркутск) - Ультра0 - 5
1 7 Театр кукол 03.11.2018 19:00 SanDali - Академия прокуратуры7 - 4
1 2 Зенит 04.11.2018 17:00 Спарта - СибВышкоМонтаж3 - 4
1 8 Зенит 04.11.2018 18:00 Star - ЦРС-28 - 2
1 1 Театр кукол 04.11.2018 21:00 Street's - Смена9 - 18
1 3 Зенит 04.11.2018 21:00 Ретро - Старт (Балаганск)4 - 4
1 11 Зенит 07.11.2018 20:00 СК Приморский - Паритет4 - 3
1 12 Легенда 07.11.2018 20:00 Искра (Иркутск) - Новатор6 - 6
1 18 Зенит 09.11.2018 21:00 Урагшаа/Закулей - Леон1 - 2
1 17 ТФК 10.11.2018 13:00 Амид - Слата-ТРС5 - 8
1 15 ТФК 10.11.2018 19:00 Факел - Капитал+0 - 3
1 16 Легенда 10.11.2018 20:00 Centra Market - Потенциал10 - 4
1 10 ТФК 10.11.2018 21:00 ИНК-Сервис - Альянс2 - 4
1 14 Зенит 11.11.2018 17:00 Корея Моторс/SCANIA - Арома Лайт2 - 5
2 24 Зенит 19.11.2018 21:00 Ультра - Заря12 - 2
2 23 Зенит 19.11.2018 22:00 Вираж - Востсибуголь (Иркутск)5 - 0
2 20 Зенит 20.11.2018 22:00 Смена - Ретро4 - 7
2 25 Зенит 22.11.2018 21:00 Star - SanDali6 - 10
2 19 Зенит 22.11.2018 22:00 СибВышкоМонтаж - Street's5 - 3
2 22 Театр кукол 23.11.2018 19:00 Департамент юридической помощи - Топкинский14 - 7
2 27 Зенит 25.11.2018 17:00 Белый шум - ЦРС-21 - 8
2 21 Зенит 25.11.2018 18:00 Старт (Балаганск) - Спарта7 - 5
2 26 Театр кукол 25.11.2018 20:00 Академия прокуратуры - Леруа Мерлен5 - 8
2 30 Зенит 26.11.2018 21:00 Новатор - СК Приморский7 - 3
2 28 Зенит 26.11.2018 22:00 Паритет - ИНК-Сервис1 - 3
2 32 ТФК 01.12.2018 19:00 Дизель-2 - Факел5 - 8
2 33 Зенит 01.12.2018 21:00 Капитал+ - Корея Моторс/SCANIA4 - 4
2 36 Театр кукол 01.12.2018 21:00 Леон - Амид6 - 4
2 35 Зенит 01.12.2018 22:00 Потенциал - Урагшаа/Закулей0 - 6
2 34 Зенит 02.12.2018 17:00 Слата-ТРС - Centra Market6 - 6
2 29 Театр кукол 02.12.2018 20:00 Альянс - Искра (Иркутск)1 - 14
3 43 Зенит 10.12.2018 20:00 SanDali - Леруа Мерлен2 - 4
3 44 Зенит 10.12.2018 21:00 Star - Белый шум5 - 4
3 42 Зенит 10.12.2018 22:00 Заря - Вираж6 - 8
3 40 Зенит 11.12.2018 21:00 Топкинский - Востсибуголь (Иркутск)4 - 7
3 45 Локомотив-2 13.12.2018 19:45 ЦРС-2 - Академия прокуратуры11 - 2
3 41 Театр кукол 14.12.2018 19:00 Департамент юридической помощи - Ультра8 - 7
3 38 Зенит 15.12.2018 22:00 СибВышкоМонтаж - Старт (Балаганск)3 - 7
3 37 Зенит 16.12.2018 22:00 Street's - Ретро0 - 5
3 51 Зенит 17.12.2018 22:00 Корея Моторс/SCANIA - Дизель-27 - 7
3 47 ТФК 22.12.2018 20:00 Паритет - Новатор1 - 2
3 52 Легенда 22.12.2018 20:00 Centra Market - Урагшаа/Закулей2 - 4
3 39 Зенит 22.12.2018 21:00 Спарта - Смена6 - 7
3 54 Зенит 22.12.2018 22:00 Амид - Потенциал0 - 5
3 46 World Gym 23.12.2018 11:00 ИНК-Сервис - Искра (Иркутск)4 - 6
3 48 ТФК 23.12.2018 14:00 СК Приморский - Альянс4 - 5
3 50 Красные казармы 23.12.2018 17:00 Арома Лайт - Капитал+2 - 8
3 53 Зенит 23.12.2018 22:00 Слата-ТРС - Леон6 - 5
4 55 Зенит 01.01.2019 00:00 Старт (Балаганск) - Street's5 - 0
5 73 Зенит 01.01.2019 00:00 Street's - Спарта0 - 5
4 58 ТФК 12.01.2019 15:00 Ультра - Топкинский7 - 2
4 62 Локомотив-2 19.01.2019 19:45 Леруа Мерлен - ЦРС-27 - 7
4 61 Зенит 19.01.2019 20:00 Белый шум - SanDali2 - 2
4 56 Зенит 20.01.2019 17:00 Ретро - Спарта7 - 0
4 63 Театр кукол 20.01.2019 17:00 Академия прокуратуры - Star9 - 13
4 57 Зенит 20.01.2019 18:00 Смена - СибВышкоМонтаж5 - 5
4 59 Зенит 20.01.2019 21:00 Востсибуголь (Иркутск) - Заря2 - 4
4 72 Зенит 22.01.2019 22:00 Потенциал - Слата-ТРС5 - 9
4 64 Легенда 23.01.2019 20:00 Новатор - ИНК-Сервис10 - 6
4 68 ТФК 26.01.2019 19:00 Факел - Корея Моторс/SCANIA5 - 4
4 69 Зенит 27.01.2019 18:00 Дизель-2 - Арома Лайт3 - 3
4 70 Зенит 27.01.2019 21:00 Леон - Centra Market3 - 5
4 71 Зенит 27.01.2019 22:00 Урагшаа/Закулей - Амид4 - 1
4 66 Зенит 29.01.2019 22:00 Альянс - Паритет7 - 1
4 65 ТФК 03.02.2019 14:00 Искра (Иркутск) - СК Приморский9 - 7
4 60 Театр кукол 04.02.2019 19:00 Вираж - Департамент юридической помощи6 - 7
5 88 ТФК 11.02.2019 21:00 Centra Market - Амид5 - 0
5 77 Зенит 15.02.2019 22:00 Ультра - Вираж9 - 3
5 74 Зенит 16.02.2019 18:00 Старт (Балаганск) - Смена4 - 9
5 75 ТФК 16.02.2019 21:00 СибВышкоМонтаж - Ретро8 - 4
5 82 World Gym 17.02.2019 11:00 ИНК-Сервис - СК Приморский9 - 9
5 84 ТФК 17.02.2019 14:00 Паритет - Искра (Иркутск)3 - 6
5 90 Зенит 17.02.2019 18:00 Слата-ТРС - Урагшаа/Закулей6 - 5
5 87 Зенит 17.02.2019 22:00 Арома Лайт - Факел2 - 4
5 86 Театр кукол 20.02.2019 19:00 Капитал+ - Дизель-24 - 2
5 81 Зенит 21.02.2019 22:00 Star - Леруа Мерлен8 - 6
5 78 Театр кукол 22.02.2019 19:00 Департамент юридической помощи - Востсибуголь (Иркутск)10 - 2
5 80 ТФК 23.02.2019 20:00 Белый шум - Академия прокуратуры8 - 2
5 83 Легенда 24.02.2019 19:00 Новатор - Альянс9 - 6
5 76 Зенит 25.02.2019 22:00 Топкинский - Заря8 - 8
5 79 Локомотив-2 28.02.2019 19:45 SanDali - ЦРС-21 - 7
5 89 Зенит 28.02.2019 22:00 Леон - Потенциал5 - 0
6 96 Зенит 04.03.2019 22:00 Искра (Иркутск) - Леруа Мерлен4 - 4
6 94 Театр кукол 06.03.2019 20:00 Департамент юридической помощи - Ретро5 - 4
6 97 Локомотив-2 07.03.2019 20:00 ЦРС-2 - Ультра10 - 6
6 98 Зенит 09.03.2019 22:00 Слата-ТРС - Вираж11 - 7
6 93 Зенит 10.03.2019 17:00 Факел - Новатор3 - 5
6 95 Красные казармы 10.03.2019 17:00 Капитал+ - СибВышкоМонтаж5 - 8
6 91 Зенит 10.03.2019 21:00 Смена - Centra Market2 - 3
6 92 Зенит 10.03.2019 22:00 Star - Леон7 - 2
7 102 Локомотив-2 14.03.2019 19:45 ЦРС-2 - Слата-ТРС8 - 4
7 99 Легенда 16.03.2019 21:00 Centra Market - Star3 - 5
7 100 Театр кукол 18.03.2019 19:00 Новатор - Департамент юридической помощи10 - 5
7 101 Зенит 25.03.2019 22:00 СибВышкоМонтаж - Искра (Иркутск)2 - 6
8 102 Зенит 03.04.2019 21:00 Star - Новатор7 - 7
8 103 Зенит 14.04.2019 17:00 ЦРС-2 - Искра (Иркутск)7 - 4
9 - Зенит 08.05.2019 20:00 Star - ЦРС-21 - 2
Яндекс.Метрика