||Регистрация
ОЧИСТИТЬ
Турнирное положение: Мини-футбол. Кубок Иркутска. Сезон 2018-2019


Группа 1 (А)
Место   Команда Игры В Н П Р:М Очки Форма
1 тот же (1) Tele2 5 5 0 0 50:14 15 ПобедПобедПобедПобедПобед
2 тот же (2) Иркутская нефтяная компания 5 3 1 1 40:16 10 ПобедПобедНичьяПобедПоражений
3 тот же (3) Слата 5 3 1 1 33:18 10 ПобедПобедНичьяПораженийПобед
4 тот же (4) Гостинчик с Байкала 5 2 0 3 19:20 6 ПораженийПораженийПораженийПобедПобед
5 тот же (5) Auto Maks 5 1 0 4 22:40 3 ПораженийПораженийПобедПораженийПоражений
6 тот же (6) Дружба 5 0 0 5 10:66 0 ПораженийПораженийПораженийПораженийПоражений
Группа 2 (В)
Место   Команда Игры В Н П Р:М Очки Форма
1 тот же (1) ИрАэро 5 5 0 0 58:1 15 ПобедПобедПобедПобедПобед
2 вверх (4) ЛФК Селект 5 2 1 2 23:36 7 ПораженийНичьяПораженийПобедПобед
3 тот же (3) Танар и Ко 5 2 1 2 17:17 7 НичьяПораженийПобедПораженийПобед
4 вниз (2) Tele2-дубль 5 1 3 1 17:25 6 НичьяНичьяПобедНичьяПоражений
5 тот же (5) Фемида 5 1 1 3 17:33 4 ПораженийПобедПораженийНичьяПоражений
6 тот же (6) SanDali 5 1 0 4 19:39 3 ПобедПораженийПораженийПораженийПоражений
Группа 3 (С)
Место   Команда Игры В Н П Р:М Очки Форма
1 тот же (1) ИЭРП 5 4 0 1 25:12 12 ПобедПобедПобедПораженийПобед
2 тот же (2) Монретранс 5 4 0 1 28:19 12 ПобедПораженийПобедПобедПобед
3 тот же (3) ИрАэро-2 5 2 1 2 28:16 7 ПораженийПобедПораженийПобедНичья
4 тот же (4) Департамент юридической помощи 5 2 1 2 28:26 7 ПобедПобедПораженийПораженийНичья
5 тот же (5) Star 5 2 0 3 23:30 6 ПораженийПораженийПобедПобедПоражений
6 тот же (6) ИНК-Сервис 5 0 0 5 12:41 0 ПораженийПораженийПораженийПораженийПоражений
Группа 4 (D)
Место   Команда Игры В Н П Р:М Очки Форма
1 тот же (1) Салют (Ангарск) 4 4 0 0 51:5 12 ПобедПобедПобедПобед
2 вверх (3) Прогресс 4 2 1 1 26:12 7 НичьяПораженийПобедПобед
3 вниз (2) Дизель 4 1 2 1 27:21 5 НичьяПобедНичьяПоражений
4 тот же (4) Капитал+ 4 1 1 2 16:24 4 ПобедНичьяПораженийПоражений
5 тот же (5) Топкинский 4 0 0 4 7:65 0 ПораженийПораженийПораженийПоражений
Группа 5 (Е)
Место   Команда Игры В Н П Р:М Очки Форма
1 тот же (1) Проект 5 5 0 0 29:8 15 ПобедПобедПобедПобедПобед
2 тот же (2) Груз Авто 5 3 1 1 32:12 10 ПобедПораженийПобедПобедНичья
3 тот же (3) БАМ-Авто 5 2 2 1 20:20 8 ПобедНичьяПобедПораженийНичья
4 тот же (4) Хохорск 5 2 1 2 20:25 7 ПораженийНичьяПораженийПобедПобед
5 тот же (5) Вымпел 5 1 0 4 16:28 3 ПораженийПобедПораженийПораженийПоражений
6 тот же (6) Горизонт 5 0 0 5 4:28 0 ПораженийПораженийПораженийПораженийПоражений
Группа 6 (F)
Место   Команда Игры В Н П Р:М Очки Форма
1 тот же (1) Локомотив 5 5 0 0 33:15 15 ПобедПобедПобедПобедПобед
2 тот же (2) Пчёлы 5 4 0 1 34:10 12 ПобедПораженийПобедПобедПобед
3 тот же (3) Ретро 5 3 0 2 23:22 9 ПобедПобедПобедПораженийПоражений
4 тот же (4) ИКП-Байкал 5 2 0 3 16:10 6 ПораженийПобедПораженийПораженийПобед
5 тот же (5) Белый шум 5 1 0 4 12:37 3 ПораженийПораженийПораженийПобедПоражений
6 тот же (6) Искра (Иркутск) 5 0 0 5 1:25 0 ПораженийПораженийПораженийПораженийПоражений
Группа 7 (G)
Место   Команда Игры В Н П Р:М Очки Форма
1 тот же (1) Агрострой 5 5 0 0 39:11 15 ПобедПобедПобедПобедПобед
2 тот же (2) Транспорт38.Ру 5 3 0 2 25:38 9 ПораженийПобедПораженийПобедПобед
3 тот же (3) СКИФ (Саянск) 5 3 0 2 39:25 9 ПобедПораженийПобедПораженийПобед
4 тот же (4) Маяк (Ангарск) 5 2 0 3 26:23 6 ПобедПобедПораженийПораженийПоражений
5 тот же (5) ИЭРП-дубль 5 2 0 3 24:22 6 ПораженийПораженийПобедПобедПоражений
6 тот же (6) Первая автоколонна 5 0 0 5 7:41 0 ПораженийПораженийПораженийПораженийПоражений
Группа 8 (Н)
Место   Команда Игры В Н П Р:М Очки Форма
1 тот же (1) Меридиан 5 5 0 0 50:15 15 ПобедПобедПобедПобедПобед
2 вверх (3) Нейрон-ОКБ 5 3 0 2 39:20 9 ПобедПораженийПобедПораженийПобед
3 вниз (2) СКА-Зеленый 5 3 0 2 25:23 9 ПобедПобедПораженийПобедПоражений
4 тот же (4) Форвард 5 3 0 2 24:23 9 ПораженийПобедПораженийПобедПобед
5 тот же (5) Старт (Балаганск) 5 1 0 4 18:39 3 ПораженийПораженийПобедПораженийПоражений
6 тот же (6) Девясил 5 0 0 5 15:51 0 ПораженийПораженийПораженийПораженийПоражений
Яндекс.Метрика