||Регистрация
ОЧИСТИТЬ
Календарь матчей: Мини-футбол. Кубок Иркутска. Сезон 2018-2019


Тур  №  Зал Дата Время Хозяева   ГостиРезультат
1 17 Зенит 24.09.2018 20:00 ИКП-Байкал - Ретро1 - 2
1 14 Зенит 24.09.2018 21:00 Груз Авто - Вымпел12 - 3
1 2 ТФК 26.09.2018 20:00 Auto Maks - Иркутская нефтяная компания4 - 10
1 5 Зенит 26.09.2018 20:00 ЛФК Селект - SanDali5 - 6
1 16 Красные казармы 26.09.2018 21:30 Искра (Иркутск) - Пчёлы (Иркутск)1 - 5
1 1 Красные казармы 27.09.2018 21:30 Гостинчик с Байкала - Слата1 - 6
1 4 Авиатор 28.09.2018 20:00 Фемида - ИрАэро (Иркутск)0 - 13
1 8 Театр кукол 28.09.2018 20:00 Департамент юридической помощи - Star7 - 4
1 18 Зенит 28.09.2018 20:00 Первая автоколонна - СКИФ (Саянск)6 - 19
1 6 Авиатор 28.09.2018 21:00 Танар и Ко - Tele2-дубль3 - 3
1 21 Зенит 28.09.2018 21:00 СКА-Зеленый - Девясил5 - 4
1 3 Красные казармы 29.09.2018 15:30 Дружба - Tele24 - 15
1 20 ТФК 29.09.2018 19:00 Форвард - Меридиан2 - 7
1 23 Зенит 29.09.2018 20:00 Транспорт38.Ру - Агрострой3 - 15
1 9 Красные казармы 30.09.2018 13:00 ИрАэро-2 (Иркутск) - ИЭРП1 - 4
1 7 Зенит 30.09.2018 17:00 Монретранс - ИНК-Сервис6 - 3
1 10 Красные казармы 30.09.2018 17:00 Топкинский - Капитал+0 - 8
1 13 Зенит 30.09.2018 18:00 Горизонт - БАМ-Авто2 - 5
1 15 Зенит 30.09.2018 20:00 Локомотив - Белый шум11 - 4
1 11 ТФК 30.09.2018 21:00 Прогресс - Дизель5 - 5
2 38 Зенит 01.10.2018 20:00 Пчёлы (Иркутск) - Локомотив2 - 3
2 39 Зенит 01.10.2018 21:00 Белый шум - ИКП-Байкал1 - 5
2 26 Авиатор 02.10.2018 20:00 SanDali - Фемида6 - 9
2 35 Зенит 02.10.2018 20:00 Проект - Груз Авто3 - 1
2 34 ТФК 02.10.2018 20:30 БАМ-Авто - Хохорск3 - 3
2 41 Зенит 02.10.2018 21:00 Меридиан - Нейрон-ОКБ6 - 4
2 27 ТФК 03.10.2018 18:30 ИрАэро (Иркутск) - Танар и Ко6 - 0
2 24 ТФК 03.10.2018 20:00 Иркутская нефтяная компания - Гостинчик с Байкала6 - 1
2 31 Театр кукол 03.10.2018 20:00 ИНК-Сервис - Департамент юридической помощи2 - 10
2 32 Зенит 03.10.2018 21:00 Салют (Ангарск) - Прогресс3 - 2
2 45 Красные казармы 04.10.2018 19:30 Tele2 - Auto Maks11 - 1
2 28 Красные казармы 04.10.2018 20:30 Tele2-дубль - ЛФК Селект6 - 6
1 22 Красные казармы 04.10.2018 21:30 Нейрон-ОКБ - Старт (Балаганск)7 - 3
2 33 Зенит 05.10.2018 21:00 Дизель - Топкинский16 - 4
1 19 ТФК 06.10.2018 14:00 ИЭРП-дубль - Маяк (Ангарск)2 - 7
2 30 Красные казармы 06.10.2018 18:00 Star - ИрАэро-2 (Иркутск)2 - 7
2 40 ТФК 06.10.2018 19:00 Девясил - Форвард5 - 9
2 42 Зенит 06.10.2018 20:00 Старт (Балаганск) - СКА-Зеленый2 - 9
2 43 Зенит 07.10.2018 17:00 Агрострой - ИЭРП-дубль7 - 3
2 36 Зенит 07.10.2018 18:00 Вымпел - Горизонт6 - 1
2 25 Зенит 07.10.2018 19:00 Слата - Дружба15 - 2
1 12 ТФК 07.10.2018 20:00 Хохорск - Проект3 - 9
2 46 Зенит 07.10.2018 20:00 СКИФ (Саянск) - Транспорт38.Ру5 - 6
4 91 Красные казармы 08.10.2018 19:30 Tele2 - Слата12 - 4
3 55 Зенит 08.10.2018 20:00 Топкинский - Салют (Ангарск)1 - 29
3 49 Красные казармы 08.10.2018 20:30 SanDali - Tele2-дубль4 - 5
3 48 Авиатор 09.10.2018 20:00 Фемида - Танар и Ко0 - 5
3 58 Зенит 09.10.2018 20:00 Горизонт - Проект0 - 5
3 57 ТФК 09.10.2018 20:30 БАМ-Авто - Вымпел5 - 2
3 53 Зенит 09.10.2018 21:00 Star - ИНК-Сервис5 - 3
3 69 Красные казармы 09.10.2018 21:30 Гостинчик с Байкала - Tele21 - 5
3 54 Театр кукол 10.10.2018 19:00 Капитал+ - Дизель5 - 5
4 92 ТФК 10.10.2018 19:30 Иркутская нефтяная компания - Дружба17 - 1
3 51 Театр кукол 10.10.2018 20:00 Департамент юридической помощи - ИЭРП5 - 6
5 112 Красные казармы 11.10.2018 19:30 Иркутская нефтяная компания - Tele24 - 7
4 81 Зенит 11.10.2018 20:00 Локомотив - ИКП-Байкал3 - 2
3 63 Красные казармы 11.10.2018 20:30 Девясил - Старт (Балаганск)4 - 5
3 60 Зенит 12.10.2018 21:00 Ретро - Белый шум7 - 1
3 67 ТФК 13.10.2018 15:00 ИЭРП-дубль - Транспорт38.Ру11 - 3
3 47 ТФК 13.10.2018 16:00 Дружба - Auto Maks3 - 14
3 50 Красные казармы 13.10.2018 17:30 ЛФК Селект - ИрАэро (Иркутск)1 - 17
3 52 Красные казармы 13.10.2018 19:00 ИрАэро-2 (Иркутск) - Монретранс2 - 3
3 62 ТФК 13.10.2018 19:00 Форвард - Нейрон-ОКБ3 - 7
2 44 Красные казармы 14.10.2018 14:00 Маяк (Ангарск) - Первая автоколонна7 - 1
3 61 Театр кукол 14.10.2018 17:00 ИКП-Байкал - Пчёлы (Иркутск)3 - 4
3 64 Зенит 14.10.2018 17:00 СКА-Зеленый - Меридиан2 - 7
3 68 Зенит 14.10.2018 19:00 Слата - Иркутская нефтяная компания3 - 3
3 56 ТФК 14.10.2018 20:00 Хохорск - Груз Авто2 - 8
4 80 Зенит 16.10.2018 20:00 Проект - БАМ-Авто9 - 3
4 77 Зенит 16.10.2018 21:00 Салют (Ангарск) - Капитал+12 - 1
4 71 Зенит 16.10.2018 22:00 Танар и Ко - ЛФК Селект2 - 5
4 75 Театр кукол 17.10.2018 20:00 Монретранс - Департамент юридической помощи11 - 3
3 65 Зенит 18.10.2018 21:00 СКИФ (Саянск) - Маяк (Ангарск)8 - 2
4 90 Красные казармы 18.10.2018 21:30 Auto Maks - Гостинчик с Байкала3 - 11
4 83 Зенит 19.10.2018 21:00 Пчёлы (Иркутск) - Ретро9 - 2
4 79 Красные казармы 20.10.2018 14:15 Груз Авто - Горизонт7 - 0
4 74 ТФК 20.10.2018 16:00 ИЭРП - Star5 - 6
4 72 Красные казармы 20.10.2018 17:30 ИрАэро (Иркутск) - SanDali13 - 0
5 106 ТФК 20.10.2018 19:00 Форвард - СКА-Зеленый5 - 2
4 73 World Gym 21.10.2018 12:00 ИНК-Сервис - ИрАэро-2 (Иркутск)_ - _
5 107 Зенит 21.10.2018 17:00 Старт (Балаганск) - Меридиан_ - _
5 113 Зенит 21.10.2018 19:00 Слата - Auto Maks_ - _
4 78 ТФК 21.10.2018 20:00 Вымпел - Хохорск_ - _
5 108 Театр кукол 21.10.2018 20:00 Девясил - Нейрон-ОКБ_ - _
4 76 ТФК 21.10.2018 21:00 Прогресс - Топкинский_ - _
4 89 Зенит 21.10.2018 21:00 Транспорт38.Ру - Маяк (Ангарск)_ - _
5 100 Локомотив-2 22.10.2018 21:00 Хохорск - Горизонт_ - _
5 101 Зенит 23.10.2018 20:00 Вымпел - Проект_ - _
4 86 Зенит 23.10.2018 21:00 Меридиан - Девясил_ - _
5 99 Театр кукол 24.10.2018 19:00 Капитал+ - Прогресс_ - _
5 96 Театр кукол 24.10.2018 20:00 ИрАэро-2 (Иркутск) - Департамент юридической помощи_ - _
5 98 Зенит 24.10.2018 20:00 Дизель - Салют (Ангарск)_ - _
5 105 Зенит 25.10.2018 20:00 Ретро - Локомотив_ - _
5 94 Зенит 25.10.2018 22:00 SanDali - Танар и Ко_ - _
5 102 Красные казармы 27.10.2018 14:00 БАМ-Авто - Груз Авто_ - _
5 104 Красные казармы 27.10.2018 15:00 Белый шум - Пчёлы (Иркутск)_ - _
5 93 Красные казармы 27.10.2018 17:15 Tele2-дубль - ИрАэро (Иркутск)_ - _
5 97 Красные казармы 27.10.2018 19:00 Star - Монретранс_ - _
4 85 Театр кукол 28.10.2018 20:00 Нейрон-ОКБ - СКА-Зеленый_ - _
5 115 Авиатор 28.10.2018 20:00 Фемида - ЛФК Селект_ - _
2 29     ИЭРП - Монретранс_ - _
2 37     Ретро - Искра (Иркутск)5 - 0
3 59     Искра (Иркутск) - Локомотив0 - 5
3 66     Первая автоколонна - Агрострой0 - 5
4 70     Tele2-дубль - Фемида_ - _
4 82     Белый шум - Искра (Иркутск)5 - 0
4 84     Старт (Балаганск) - Форвард_ - _
4 87     ИЭРП-дубль - Первая автоколонна5 - 0
4 88     Агрострой - СКИФ (Саянск)_ - _
5 95     ИНК-Сервис - ИЭРП_ - _
5 103     Искра (Иркутск) - ИКП-Байкал0 - 5
5 109     Маяк (Ангарск) - Агрострой_ - _
5 110     СКИФ (Саянск) - ИЭРП-дубль_ - _
5 111     Первая автоколонна - Транспорт38.Ру0 - 5
5 114     Дружба - Гостинчик с Байкала_ - _
Яндекс.Метрика