||Регистрация
ОЧИСТИТЬ
Календарь матчей: Мини-футбол. Кубок Ночной лиги-2018


Тур Зал Дата Время Хозяева   ГостиРезультат
1 СП "Поляна" 13.08.2018 22:30 Арома Лайт - ФК Поляна2 - 1
1 СП "Поляна" 13.08.2018 23:30 Вираж - СК Приморский5 - 2
1 СП "Поляна" 14.08.2018 22:30 Kg Irkutsk - Tele22 - 5
1 СП "Поляна" 14.08.2018 23:30 Auto Maks - Новая эра9 - 3
1 СП "Поляна" 15.08.2018 22:30 Металл-Профиль - Дизель1 - 3
2 СП "Поляна" 15.08.2018 23:30 ФК Поляна - Auto Maks2 - 5
2 СП "Поляна" 16.08.2018 22:30 Tele2 - Арома Лайт3 - 2
2 СП "Поляна" 16.08.2018 23:30 Новая эра - Kg Irkutsk0 - 2
1 СП "Поляна" 17.08.2018 22:00 ТрансСервисАнгара - ТКМ7 - 5
2 СП "Поляна" 17.08.2018 23:00 Дизель - Вираж7 - 6
2 СП "Поляна" 20.08.2018 22:30 СК Приморский - ТрансСервисАнгара1 - 7
2 СП "Поляна" 20.08.2018 23:30 ТКМ - Металл-Профиль5 - 4
4 СП "Поляна" 21.08.2018 22:30 ФК Поляна - Tele22 - 5
3 СП "Поляна" 21.08.2018 23:30 Арома Лайт - Auto Maks3 - 2
3 СП "Поляна" 22.08.2018 22:30 СК Приморский - Дизель2 - 1
3 СП "Поляна" 22.08.2018 23:30 Kg Irkutsk - ФК Поляна8 - 3
3 СП "Поляна" 23.08.2018 22:30 Tele2 - Новая эра6 - 1
3 СП "Поляна" 23.08.2018 23:30 Вираж - ТКМ3 - 4
3 СП "Поляна" 24.08.2018 22:00 ТрансСервисАнгара - Металл-Профиль4 - 2
4 СП "Поляна" 24.08.2018 23:00 Новая эра - Арома Лайт2 - 6
4 СП "Поляна" 27.08.2018 22:30 Auto Maks - Kg Irkutsk6 - 3
5 СП "Поляна" 27.08.2018 23:30 Новая эра - ФК Поляна1 - 5
4 СП "Поляна" 28.08.2018 22:30 Дизель - ТрансСервисАнгара4 - 5
4 СП "Поляна" 28.08.2018 23:30 ТКМ - СК Приморский5 - 2
4 СП "Поляна" 29.08.2018 22:30 Металл-Профиль - Вираж6 - 2
5 СП "Поляна" 29.08.2018 23:30 Арома Лайт - Kg Irkutsk6 - 4
5 СП "Поляна" 30.08.2018 22:30 Tele2 - Auto Maks2 - 2
5 СП "Поляна" 30.08.2018 23:30 ТрансСервисАнгара - Вираж10 - 0
5 СП "Поляна" 31.08.2018 22:00 СК Приморский - Металл-Профиль1 - 1
5 СП "Поляна" 31.08.2018 23:00 Дизель - ТКМ0 - 5
6 СП "Поляна" 03.09.2018 22:30 Kg Irkutsk - СК Приморский4 - 5
6 СП "Поляна" 03.09.2018 23:30 Auto Maks - Вираж1 - 4
6 СП "Поляна" 04.09.2018 22:30 Металл-Профиль - ФК Поляна4 - 5
6 СП "Поляна" 04.09.2018 23:30 Дизель - Новая эра10 - 5
7 СП "Поляна" 05.09.2018 22:30 СК Приморский - Tele22 - 7
7 СП "Поляна" 05.09.2018 23:30 Вираж - ТКМ1 - 4
7 СП "Поляна" 06.09.2018 22:30 ТрансСервисАнгара - ФК Поляна10 - 2
7 СП "Поляна" 06.09.2018 23:30 Арома Лайт - Дизель1 - 3
8 СП "Поляна" 07.09.2018 22:00 Tele2 - ТКМ7 - 2
8 СП "Поляна" 07.09.2018 23:00 ТрансСервисАнгара - Дизель8 - 3
9 СП "Поляна" 10.09.2018 22:30 ТКМ - Дизель1 - 5
9 СП "Поляна" 10.09.2018 23:30 Tele2 - ТрансСервисАнгара2 - 4
Яндекс.Метрика