||Регистрация
ОЧИСТИТЬ
Календарь матчей: Мини-футбол. Ночная лига-2019


Тур  №  Зал Дата Время    Результат
1 - СП "Поляна" 13.05.2019 22:30 Форвард-Байкал - ЛФК Селект3 - 3
1 - СП "Поляна" 13.05.2019 23:30 Арома Лайт - Слата-25 - 3
1 - СП "Поляна" 14.05.2019 22:30 Tele2/ВЧНГ - ТКМ3 - 1
4 - СП "Поляна" 14.05.2019 23:30 Auto Maks - Tele2/ВЧНГ2 - 5
1 - СП "Поляна" 15.05.2019 22:30 Картинг Иркутск - Комиссар 9113 - 4
2 - СП "Поляна" 15.05.2019 23:30 Слата-2 - Форвард-Байкал10 - 1
2 - СП "Поляна" 16.05.2019 22:30 ТКМ - Арома Лайт8 - 4
1 - СП "Поляна" 16.05.2019 23:30 Auto Maks - ФК Поляна2 - 4
2 - СП "Поляна" 17.05.2019 22:00 ЛФК Селект - Картинг Иркутск1 - 2
6 - СП "Поляна" 17.05.2019 23:00 ФК Поляна - Комиссар 9111 - 1
2 - СП "Поляна" 20.05.2019 22:30 Вираж - Auto Maks3 - 14
3 - СП "Поляна" 20.05.2019 23:20 Комиссар 911 - ЛФК Селект4 - 2
2 - СП "Поляна" 21.05.2019 22:30 ФК Поляна - Tele2/ВЧНГ2 - 2
3 - СП "Поляна" 21.05.2019 23:20 Tele2/ВЧНГ - Вираж10 - 1
3 - СП "Поляна" 22.05.2019 22:30 Картинг Иркутск - Слата-24 - 5
3 - СП "Поляна" 22.05.2019 23:20 Форвард-Байкал - ТКМ3 - 6
3 - СП "Поляна" 23.05.2019 22:30 Арома Лайт - ФК Поляна1 - 2
4 - СП "Поляна" 23.05.2019 23:20 ТКМ - Картинг Иркутск4 - 4
4 - СП "Поляна" 24.05.2019 22:00 Слата-2 - Комиссар 9113 - 3
4 - СП "Поляна" 24.05.2019 23:00 Вираж - Арома Лайт2 - 4
5 - СП "Поляна" 27.05.2019 22:30 ЛФК Селект - Слата-21 - 1
4 - СП "Поляна" 27.05.2019 23:30 ФК Поляна - Форвард-Байкал5 - 4
6 - СП "Поляна" 28.05.2019 22:30 Tele2/ВЧНГ - Арома Лайт3 - 2
7 - СП "Поляна" 28.05.2019 23:30 Форвард-Байкал - Tele2/ВЧНГ0 - 14
5 - СП "Поляна" 29.05.2019 22:30 Комиссар 911 - ТКМ3 - 1
6 - СП "Поляна" 29.05.2019 23:30 Вираж - Картинг Иркутск2 - 6
5 - СП "Поляна" 30.05.2019 22:30 Арома Лайт - Auto Maks4 - 4
5 - СП "Поляна" 30.05.2019 23:30 Форвард-Байкал - Вираж5 - 2
6 - СП "Поляна" 31.05.2019 22:00 ТКМ - ЛФК Селект0 - 3
5 - СП "Поляна" 31.05.2019 23:00 Картинг Иркутск - ФК Поляна2 - 3
6 - СП "Поляна" 03.06.2019 22:30 Auto Maks - Форвард-Байкал6 - 3
7 - СП "Поляна" 03.06.2019 23:30 Слата-2 - ТКМ6 - 3
7 - СП "Поляна" 04.06.2019 22:30 Комиссар 911 - Вираж7 - 3
7 - СП "Поляна" 04.06.2019 23:30 ЛФК Селект - ФК Поляна5 - 3
7 - СП "Поляна" 05.06.2019 22:30 Картинг Иркутск - Auto Maks3 - 4
8 - СП "Поляна" 05.06.2019 23:30 Арома Лайт - Форвард-Байкал5 - 7
9 - СП "Поляна" 06.06.2019 22:30 Комиссар 911 - Tele2/ВЧНГ4 - 4
8 - СП "Поляна" 06.06.2019 23:30 Tele2/ВЧНГ - Картинг Иркутск6 - 4
8 - СП "Поляна" 07.06.2019 22:00 ФК Поляна - Слата-21 - 0
8 - СП "Поляна" 07.06.2019 23:00 Вираж - ЛФК Селект1 - 9
8 - СП "Поляна" 10.06.2019 22:30 Auto Maks - Комиссар 9111 - 2
10 - СП "Поляна" 10.06.2019 23:30 Вираж - ТКМ4 - 9
11 - СП "Поляна" 11.06.2019 22:30 Слата-2 - Tele2/ВЧНГ0 - 2
10 - СП "Поляна" 11.06.2019 23:30 Tele2/ВЧНГ - ЛФК Селект3 - 2
10 - СП "Поляна" 12.06.2019 22:30 Форвард-Байкал - Картинг Иркутск1 - 6
9 - СП "Поляна" 12.06.2019 23:30 ТКМ - ФК Поляна3 - 3
9 - СП "Поляна" 13.06.2019 22:30 Слата-2 - Вираж6 - 2
9 - СП "Поляна" 13.06.2019 23:30 ЛФК Селект - Auto Maks4 - 4
9 - СП "Поляна" 14.06.2019 22:00 Картинг Иркутск - Арома Лайт1 - 4
11 - СП "Поляна" 14.06.2019 23:00 Комиссар 911 - Форвард-Байкал3 - 1
10 - СП "Поляна" 17.06.2019 22:30 Арома Лайт - Комиссар 9115 - 5
10 - СП "Поляна" 17.06.2019 23:30 Auto Maks - Слата-23 - 2
11 - СП "Поляна" 18.06.2019 22:30 ФК Поляна - Вираж8 - 1
13 - СП "Поляна" 18.06.2019 23:30 Картинг Иркутск - Форвард-Байкал7 - 5
11 - СП "Поляна" 19.06.2019 22:30 ТКМ - Auto Maks0 - 3
11 - СП "Поляна" 19.06.2019 23:30 ЛФК Селект - Арома Лайт2 - 4
12 - СП "Поляна" 20.06.2019 22:30 Форвард-Байкал - Комиссар 9113 - 7
12 - СП "Поляна" 20.06.2019 23:30 Вираж - ФК Поляна3 - 10
12 - СП "Поляна" 21.06.2019 22:00 Auto Maks - ТКМ2 - 0
20 - СП "Поляна" 21.06.2019 23:00 Слата-2 - Картинг Иркутск4 - 3
13 - СП "Поляна" 24.06.2019 22:30 ТКМ - Вираж6 - 2
12 - СП "Поляна" 24.06.2019 23:30 Арома Лайт - ЛФК Селект4 - 8
13 - СП "Поляна" 25.06.2019 22:30 Слата-2 - Auto Maks0 - 3
22 - СП "Поляна" 25.06.2019 23:30 Комиссар 911 - Картинг Иркутск5 - 0
16 - СП "Поляна" 26.06.2019 22:30 Tele2/ВЧНГ - Форвард-Байкал9 - 1
14 - СП "Поляна" 26.06.2019 23:30 ФК Поляна - ТКМ4 - 1
13 - СП "Поляна" 27.06.2019 22:30 Комиссар 911 - Арома Лайт3 - 1
14 - СП "Поляна" 27.06.2019 23:30 Вираж - Слата-20 - 7
14 - СП "Поляна" 28.06.2019 22:00 Auto Maks - ЛФК Селект2 - 2
18 - СП "Поляна" 28.06.2019 23:00 ФК Поляна - Картинг Иркутск3 - 2
14 - СП "Поляна" 01.07.2019 22:30 Арома Лайт - Картинг Иркутск1 - 1
15 - СП "Поляна" 01.07.2019 23:30 Слата-2 - ФК Поляна3 - 6
15 - СП "Поляна" 02.07.2019 22:30 Комиссар 911 - Auto Maks2 - 1
15 - СП "Поляна" 02.07.2019 23:30 ЛФК Селект - Вираж9 - 1
15 - СП "Поляна" 03.07.2019 22:30 Форвард-Байкал - Арома Лайт2 - 7
15 - СП "Поляна" 03.07.2019 23:30 Картинг Иркутск - Tele2/ВЧНГ3 - 4
16 - СП "Поляна" 04.07.2019 22:30 Вираж - Комиссар 9110 - 5
20 - СП "Поляна" 04.07.2019 23:30 ТКМ - Форвард-Байкал3 - 1
12 - СП "Поляна" 05.07.2019 22:00 Tele2/ВЧНГ - Слата-24 - 3
13 - СП "Поляна" 05.07.2019 23:00 ЛФК Селект - Tele2/ВЧНГ4 - 7
16 - СП "Поляна" 08.07.2019 22:30 ТКМ - Слата-24 - 4
16 - СП "Поляна" 08.07.2019 23:30 ФК Поляна - ЛФК Селект4 - 2
14 - СП "Поляна" 09.07.2019 22:30 Tele2/ВЧНГ - Комиссар 9112 - 2
17 - СП "Поляна" 09.07.2019 23:30 Арома Лайт - Tele2/ВЧНГ6 - 7
16 - СП "Поляна" 10.07.2019 22:30 Auto Maks - Картинг Иркутск4 - 5
17 - СП "Поляна" 10.07.2019 23:30 ЛФК Селект - ТКМ7 - 5
17 - СП "Поляна" 11.07.2019 22:30 Форвард-Байкал - Auto Maks3 - 5
17 - СП "Поляна" 11.07.2019 23:30 Комиссар 911 - ФК Поляна1 - 2
21 - СП "Поляна" 12.07.2019 22:00 Форвард-Байкал - Слата-25 - 7
20 - СП "Поляна" 12.07.2019 23:00 Вираж - Tele2/ВЧНГ2 - 7
18 - СП "Поляна" 15.07.2019 22:30 Auto Maks - Арома Лайт6 - 2
17 - СП "Поляна" 15.07.2019 23:30 Картинг Иркутск - Вираж5 - 4
19 - СП "Поляна" 16.07.2019 22:30 Комиссар 911 - Слата-23 - 3
19 - СП "Поляна" 16.07.2019 23:30 Картинг Иркутск - ТКМ2 - 7
19 - СП "Поляна" 18.07.2019 22:30 Tele2/ВЧНГ - Auto Maks5 - 4
20 - СП "Поляна" 18.07.2019 23:30 ФК Поляна - Арома Лайт3 - 2
19 - СП "Поляна" 19.07.2019 22:00 Форвард-Байкал - ФК Поляна0 - 5
18 - СП "Поляна" 19.07.2019 23:00 Слата-2 - ЛФК Селект2 - 5
21 - СП "Поляна" 22.07.2019 22:30 Картинг Иркутск - ЛФК Селект0 - 3
19 - СП "Поляна" 22.07.2019 23:30 Арома Лайт - Вираж11 - 4
22 - СП "Поляна" 23.07.2019 22:30 ФК Поляна - Auto Maks5 - 0
21 - СП "Поляна" 23.07.2019 23:30 Арома Лайт - ТКМ1 - 3
22 - СП "Поляна" 24.07.2019 22:30 ЛФК Селект - Форвард-Байкал5 - 2
21 - СП "Поляна" 24.07.2019 23:30 Auto Maks - Вираж3 - 2
22 - СП "Поляна" 25.07.2019 22:30 ТКМ - Tele2/ВЧНГ6 - 1
18 - СП "Поляна" 25.07.2019 23:30 Вираж - Форвард-Байкал4 - 5
21 - СП "Поляна" 26.07.2019 22:00 Tele2/ВЧНГ - ФК Поляна1 - 3
18 - СП "Поляна" 29.07.2019 22:30 ТКМ - Комиссар 9112 - 2
22 - СП "Поляна" 31.07.2019 23:30 Слата-2 - Арома Лайт11 - 1
20 -     ЛФК Селект - Комиссар 9115 - 0
Яндекс.Метрика