||Регистрация
ОЧИСТИТЬ
Календарь матчей: Мини-футбол. ЛВД-2019. Первая лига


Тур  №  Зал Дата Время Хозяева   ГостиРезультат
1 - СП "Поляна" 11.05.2019 13:00 Легион Тим - МФК ОЛИМП5 - 4
1 - СП "Поляна" 11.05.2019 14:00 Forward - Imagine Dragons0 - 3
1 - СП "Поляна" 11.05.2019 17:00 ИКП-Байкал - Негаснущие звезды0 - 2
1 - СП "Поляна" 12.05.2019 17:00 Ворота Центр - ОйлГрупп1 - 5
1 - СП "Поляна" 12.05.2019 18:00 ДаблБи - Нейрон-ОКБ1 - 1
2 - СП "Поляна" 18.05.2019 13:00 МФК ОЛИМП - Forward8 - 3
2 - СП "Поляна" 18.05.2019 15:00 СтройПроектСервис - Ворота Центр6 - 0
2 - СП "Поляна" 18.05.2019 18:00 Нейрон-ОКБ - ИКП-Байкал3 - 6
2 - СП "Поляна" 19.05.2019 12:00 Негаснущие звезды - Легион Тим2 - 5
2 - СП "Поляна" 19.05.2019 16:00 ОйлГрупп - ДаблБи2 - 3
3 - СП "Поляна" 25.05.2019 15:00 ДаблБи - СтройПроектСервис2 - 2
3 - СП "Поляна" 26.05.2019 13:00 МФК ОЛИМП - Негаснущие звезды3 - 5
3 - СП "Поляна" 26.05.2019 14:00 Ворота Центр - Imagine Dragons0 - 6
3 - СП "Поляна" 26.05.2019 16:00 Легион Тим - Нейрон-ОКБ4 - 4
8 - СП "Поляна" 26.05.2019 17:00 ДаблБи - ИКП-Байкал4 - 3
4 - СП "Поляна" 01.06.2019 13:00 ОйлГрупп - Легион Тим5 - 3
5 - СП "Поляна" 02.06.2019 12:00 МФК ОЛИМП - ОйлГрупп7 - 3
4 - СП "Поляна" 02.06.2019 13:00 Негаснущие звезды - Forward7 - 0
4 - СП "Поляна" 02.06.2019 14:00 Imagine Dragons - ДаблБи0 - 6
11 - СП "Поляна" 02.06.2019 15:00 Нейрон-ОКБ - Ворота Центр3 - 1
6 - СП "Поляна" 08.06.2019 16:00 СтройПроектСервис - МФК ОЛИМП5 - 0
8 - СП "Поляна" 08.06.2019 18:00 Imagine Dragons - Негаснущие звезды1 - 6
5 - СП "Поляна" 09.06.2019 11:00 Forward - Ворота Центр3 - 3
4 - СП "Поляна" 09.06.2019 13:00 Нейрон-ОКБ - МФК ОЛИМП1 - 6
3 - СП "Поляна" 09.06.2019 16:00 ИКП-Байкал - ОйлГрупп1 - 5
6 - СП "Поляна" 15.06.2019 13:00 ОйлГрупп - Негаснущие звезды3 - 3
10 - СП "Поляна" 15.06.2019 17:00 СтройПроектСервис - Forward8 - 0
5 - СП "Поляна" 15.06.2019 19:00 ИКП-Байкал - Imagine Dragons5 - 0
7 - СП "Поляна" 16.06.2019 17:00 Нейрон-ОКБ - ОйлГрупп1 - 5
5 - СП "Поляна" 22.06.2019 13:00 Негаснущие звезды - Нейрон-ОКБ5 - 3
5 - СП "Поляна" 22.06.2019 16:00 Легион Тим - СтройПроектСервис2 - 1
8 - СП "Поляна" 22.06.2019 18:00 ОйлГрупп - Forward6 - 4
7 - СП "Поляна" 22.06.2019 19:00 ИКП-Байкал - Ворота Центр4 - 0
6 - СП "Поляна" 23.06.2019 11:00 Ворота Центр - ДаблБи1 - 3
6 - СП "Поляна" 23.06.2019 12:00 Imagine Dragons - Легион Тим1 - 6
6 - СП "Поляна" 23.06.2019 17:00 Нейрон-ОКБ - Forward2 - 3
9 - СП "Поляна" 29.06.2019 15:00 ОйлГрупп - СтройПроектСервис3 - 5
22 - СП "Поляна" 29.06.2019 17:00 МФК ОЛИМП - Легион Тим1 - 6
7 - СП "Поляна" 30.06.2019 11:00 Forward - ДаблБи0 - 5
8 - СП "Поляна" 30.06.2019 13:00 Ворота Центр - Легион Тим0 - 5
7 - СП "Поляна" 30.06.2019 14:00 Негаснущие звезды - СтройПроектСервис1 - 8
9 - СП "Поляна" 30.06.2019 15:00 Нейрон-ОКБ - Imagine Dragons7 - 2
8 - СП "Поляна" 06.07.2019 14:00 СтройПроектСервис - Нейрон-ОКБ5 - 0
7 - СП "Поляна" 06.07.2019 17:00 МФК ОЛИМП - Imagine Dragons10 - 4
9 - СП "Поляна" 07.07.2019 13:00 Легион Тим - ДаблБи7 - 5
10 - СП "Поляна" 07.07.2019 15:00 Ворота Центр - Негаснущие звезды3 - 9
9 - СП "Поляна" 07.07.2019 17:00 Forward - ИКП-Байкал1 - 9
11 - СП "Поляна" 13.07.2019 13:00 Forward - Легион Тим1 - 9
9 - СП "Поляна" 13.07.2019 14:00 МФК ОЛИМП - Ворота Центр12 - 0
4 - СП "Поляна" 13.07.2019 16:00 СтройПроектСервис - ИКП-Байкал0 - 2
10 - СП "Поляна" 13.07.2019 17:00 Imagine Dragons - ОйлГрупп3 - 5
11 - СП "Поляна" 13.07.2019 18:00 Негаснущие звезды - ДаблБи4 - 3
18 - СП "Поляна" 14.07.2019 14:00 Нейрон-ОКБ - Негаснущие звезды5 - 5
10 - СП "Поляна" 14.07.2019 17:00 ИКП-Байкал - Легион Тим3 - 5
10 - СП "Поляна" 20.07.2019 14:00 ДаблБи - МФК ОЛИМП2 - 2
12 - СП "Поляна" 20.07.2019 15:00 Легион Тим - Forward3 - 2
11 - СП "Поляна" 20.07.2019 16:00 СтройПроектСервис - Imagine Dragons10 - 1
12 - СП "Поляна" 21.07.2019 11:00 ДаблБи - Негаснущие звезды4 - 5
13 - СП "Поляна" 21.07.2019 12:00 ОйлГрупп - Imagine Dragons12 - 3
12 - СП "Поляна" 21.07.2019 13:00 Ворота Центр - Нейрон-ОКБ1 - 4
11 - СП "Поляна" 21.07.2019 17:00 МФК ОЛИМП - ИКП-Байкал2 - 4
22 - СП "Поляна" 27.07.2019 12:00 Нейрон-ОКБ - ДаблБи2 - 5
12 - СП "Поляна" 27.07.2019 16:00 Imagine Dragons - СтройПроектСервис2 - 9
13 - СП "Поляна" 03.08.2019 14:00 МФК ОЛИМП - ДаблБи2 - 6
13 - СП "Поляна" 03.08.2019 16:00 Forward - СтройПроектСервис3 - 9
13 - СП "Поляна" 03.08.2019 17:00 Легион Тим - ИКП-Байкал3 - 1
20 - СП "Поляна" 03.08.2019 19:00 Imagine Dragons - Ворота Центр2 - 0
13 - СП "Поляна" 04.08.2019 12:00 Негаснущие звезды - Ворота Центр8 - 3
12 - СП "Поляна" 04.08.2019 17:00 ИКП-Байкал - МФК ОЛИМП3 - 2
14 - СП "Поляна" 10.08.2019 13:00 Ворота Центр - МФК ОЛИМП2 - 8
14 - СП "Поляна" 10.08.2019 16:00 ДаблБи - Легион Тим4 - 6
19 - СП "Поляна" 10.08.2019 19:00 Forward - Негаснущие звезды3 - 2
14 - СП "Поляна" 11.08.2019 13:00 Imagine Dragons - Нейрон-ОКБ1 - 3
16 - СП "Поляна" 11.08.2019 14:00 ДаблБи - Forward5 - 3
14 - СП "Поляна" 11.08.2019 17:00 СтройПроектСервис - ОйлГрупп5 - 1
15 - СП "Поляна" 17.08.2019 14:00 Forward - ОйлГрупп2 - 17
16 - СП "Поляна" 17.08.2019 16:00 СтройПроектСервис - Негаснущие звезды6 - 1
16 - СП "Поляна" 17.08.2019 19:00 Imagine Dragons - МФК ОЛИМП2 - 7
15 - СП "Поляна" 18.08.2019 16:00 Нейрон-ОКБ - СтройПроектСервис1 - 2
19 - СП "Поляна" 18.08.2019 17:00 ДаблБи - Imagine Dragons3 - 1
14 - СП "Поляна" 18.08.2019 18:00 ИКП-Байкал - Forward2 - 2
17 - СП "Поляна" 18.08.2019 19:00 Негаснущие звезды - ОйлГрупп2 - 3
15 - СП "Поляна" 24.08.2019 12:00 ИКП-Байкал - ДаблБи1 - 5
15 - СП "Поляна" 24.08.2019 13:00 Негаснущие звезды - Imagine Dragons9 - 5
16 - СП "Поляна" 24.08.2019 17:00 ОйлГрупп - Нейрон-ОКБ3 - 3
17 - СП "Поляна" 25.08.2019 13:00 Forward - Нейрон-ОКБ3 - 6
19 - СП "Поляна" 25.08.2019 15:00 Легион Тим - ОйлГрупп1 - 1
17 - СП "Поляна" 25.08.2019 17:00 МФК ОЛИМП - СтройПроектСервис1 - 2
18 - СП "Поляна" 25.08.2019 19:00 Imagine Dragons - ИКП-Байкал0 - 4
18 - СП "Поляна" 31.08.2019 12:00 СтройПроектСервис - Легион Тим3 - 0
22 - СП "Поляна" 31.08.2019 16:00 Imagine Dragons - Forward5 - 4
20 - СП "Поляна" 01.09.2019 14:00 Негаснущие звезды - МФК ОЛИМП1 - 2
21 - СП "Поляна" 01.09.2019 17:00 ДаблБи - ОйлГрупп3 - 7
21 - СП "Поляна" 01.09.2019 18:00 ИКП-Байкал - Нейрон-ОКБ2 - 1
19 - СП "Поляна" 07.09.2019 15:00 МФК ОЛИМП - Нейрон-ОКБ2 - 4
17 - СП "Поляна" 07.09.2019 16:00 Легион Тим - Imagine Dragons6 - 4
22 - СП "Поляна" 07.09.2019 18:00 Негаснущие звезды - ИКП-Байкал3 - 6
21 - СП "Поляна" 08.09.2019 13:00 Forward - МФК ОЛИМП1 - 4
21 - СП "Поляна" 08.09.2019 14:00 Легион Тим - Негаснущие звезды4 - 0
20 - СП "Поляна" 08.09.2019 19:00 ОйлГрупп - ИКП-Байкал2 - 3
20 - СП "Поляна" 14.09.2019 13:00 СтройПроектСервис - ДаблБи5 - 1
18 - СП "Поляна" 14.09.2019 14:00 ОйлГрупп - МФК ОЛИМП1 - 0
20 - СП "Поляна" 15.09.2019 16:00 Нейрон-ОКБ - Легион Тим2 - 3
19 - СП "Поляна" 15.09.2019 18:00 ИКП-Байкал - СтройПроектСервис3 - 3
15 -     Легион Тим - Ворота Центр5 - 0
16 -     Ворота Центр - ИКП-Байкал0 - 5
17 -     ДаблБи - Ворота Центр5 - 0
18 -     Ворота Центр - Forward0 - 5
21 -     Ворота Центр - СтройПроектСервис0 - 5
22 -     ОйлГрупп - Ворота Центр5 - 0
Яндекс.Метрика