||Регистрация
ОЧИСТИТЬ
Календарь матчей: Мини-футбол. ЛВД-2019. Вторая лига


Тур  №  Зал Дата Время Хозяева   ГостиРезультат
1 - СП "Поляна" 11.05.2019 16:00 Девясил - Стройпроектсервис-администрация3 - 6
1 - СП "Поляна" 11.05.2019 18:00 Белый шум - Фемида2 - 1
1 - СП "Поляна" 12.05.2019 14:00 Аврора - Смена/СКИФ4 - 6
6 - СП "Поляна" 12.05.2019 15:00 Smart Team - ИНК-Сервис3 - 5
1 - СП "Поляна" 12.05.2019 16:00 Арома Лайт - Финиш7 - 7
2 - СП "Поляна" 18.05.2019 16:00 Стройпроектсервис-администрация - ИНК-Сервис4 - 5
1 - СП "Поляна" 18.05.2019 17:00 Топкинский - Smart Team2 - 7
2 - СП "Поляна" 19.05.2019 11:00 Смена/СКИФ - Арома Лайт4 - 7
2 - СП "Поляна" 19.05.2019 13:00 Smart Team - Аврора9 - 4
12 - СП "Поляна" 19.05.2019 14:00 ИНК-Сервис - Молния3 - 2
2 - СП "Поляна" 19.05.2019 15:00 Финиш - Белый шум7 - 2
2 - СП "Поляна" 19.05.2019 18:00 Фемида - Девясил1 - 4
3 - СП "Поляна" 25.05.2019 13:00 Топкинский - Аврора7 - 1
3 - СП "Поляна" 25.05.2019 16:00 Молния - Стройпроектсервис-администрация2 - 9
3 - СП "Поляна" 25.05.2019 17:00 Арома Лайт - Smart Team3 - 7
3 - СП "Поляна" 25.05.2019 18:00 Белый шум - Смена/СКИФ4 - 3
3 - СП "Поляна" 26.05.2019 15:00 Девясил - Финиш1 - 6
3 - СП "Поляна" 26.05.2019 18:00 ИНК-Сервис - Фемида4 - 7
4 - СП "Поляна" 01.06.2019 17:00 Аврора - Арома Лайт0 - 6
4 - СП "Поляна" 01.06.2019 18:00 Смена/СКИФ - Девясил1 - 2
4 - СП "Поляна" 01.06.2019 19:00 Финиш - ИНК-Сервис1 - 2
4 - СП "Поляна" 02.06.2019 16:00 Smart Team - Белый шум4 - 6
9 - СП "Поляна" 02.06.2019 17:00 Топкинский - Девясил2 - 3
4 - СП "Поляна" 02.06.2019 18:00 Фемида - Молния3 - 2
6 - СП "Поляна" 08.06.2019 15:00 Стройпроектсервис-администрация - Топкинский8 - 3
5 - СП "Поляна" 08.06.2019 19:00 Девясил - Smart Team2 - 4
5 - СП "Поляна" 09.06.2019 12:00 Белый шум - Аврора2 - 2
5 - СП "Поляна" 09.06.2019 14:00 Топкинский - Арома Лайт0 - 6
5 - СП "Поляна" 09.06.2019 15:00 Молния - Финиш3 - 7
5 - СП "Поляна" 09.06.2019 18:00 ИНК-Сервис - Смена/СКИФ6 - 1
6 - СП "Поляна" 15.06.2019 15:00 Арома Лайт - Белый шум7 - 2
8 - СП "Поляна" 15.06.2019 16:00 Финиш - Стройпроектсервис-администрация1 - 1
6 - СП "Поляна" 16.06.2019 14:00 Аврора - Девясил4 - 11
6 - СП "Поляна" 16.06.2019 15:00 Смена/СКИФ - Молния4 - 0
8 - СП "Поляна" 16.06.2019 18:00 Фемида - Топкинский9 - 2
7 - СП "Поляна" 22.06.2019 14:00 Топкинский - Белый шум4 - 3
7 - СП "Поляна" 22.06.2019 15:00 Девясил - Арома Лайт2 - 6
9 - СП "Поляна" 22.06.2019 17:00 Стройпроектсервис-администрация - Смена/СКИФ7 - 7
7 - СП "Поляна" 23.06.2019 14:00 ИНК-Сервис - Аврора9 - 2
12 - СП "Поляна" 23.06.2019 15:00 Смена/СКИФ - Топкинский2 - 0
7 - СП "Поляна" 23.06.2019 16:00 Молния - Smart Team5 - 1
9 - СП "Поляна" 23.06.2019 18:00 Фемида - Финиш2 - 3
10 - СП "Поляна" 29.06.2019 16:00 Smart Team - Стройпроектсервис-администрация3 - 5
8 - СП "Поляна" 29.06.2019 18:00 Белый шум - Девясил2 - 2
8 - СП "Поляна" 29.06.2019 19:00 Арома Лайт - ИНК-Сервис3 - 3
8 - СП "Поляна" 30.06.2019 12:00 Аврора - Молния1 - 2
10 - СП "Поляна" 30.06.2019 16:00 Финиш - Топкинский2 - 6
9 - СП "Поляна" 30.06.2019 17:00 ИНК-Сервис - Белый шум2 - 2
10 - СП "Поляна" 30.06.2019 18:00 Смена/СКИФ - Фемида6 - 6
11 - СП "Поляна" 06.07.2019 15:00 Стройпроектсервис-администрация - Аврора7 - 1
26 - СП "Поляна" 06.07.2019 16:00 Smart Team - Топкинский0 - 5
9 - СП "Поляна" 06.07.2019 18:00 Молния - Арома Лайт5 - 0
24 - СП "Поляна" 06.07.2019 19:00 Финиш - Девясил10 - 7
15 - СП "Поляна" 07.07.2019 11:00 Топкинский - Смена/СКИФ2 - 5
10 - СП "Поляна" 07.07.2019 14:00 Белый шум - Молния4 - 2
25 - СП "Поляна" 07.07.2019 16:00 Аврора - Smart Team5 - 0
7 - СП "Поляна" 07.07.2019 18:00 Стройпроектсервис-администрация - Фемида2 - 5
12 - СП "Поляна" 13.07.2019 11:00 Аврора - Фемида1 - 4
11 - СП "Поляна" 13.07.2019 12:00 Молния - Девясил8 - 1
12 - СП "Поляна" 13.07.2019 15:00 Арома Лайт - Стройпроектсервис-администрация4 - 1
21 - СП "Поляна" 13.07.2019 19:00 ИНК-Сервис - Smart Team7 - 2
11 - СП "Поляна" 14.07.2019 11:00 Топкинский - ИНК-Сервис2 - 8
12 - СП "Поляна" 14.07.2019 12:00 Smart Team - Финиш5 - 17
21 - СП "Поляна" 14.07.2019 13:00 Белый шум - Арома Лайт3 - 5
19 - СП "Поляна" 14.07.2019 15:00 Молния - Аврора6 - 0
17 - СП "Поляна" 14.07.2019 18:00 Фемида - Смена/СКИФ5 - 7
10 - СП "Поляна" 20.07.2019 12:00 Девясил - ИНК-Сервис1 - 3
11 - СП "Поляна" 20.07.2019 13:00 Финиш - Смена/СКИФ4 - 5
13 - СП "Поляна" 20.07.2019 18:00 Топкинский - Молния3 - 0
23 - СП "Поляна" 20.07.2019 19:00 Арома Лайт - Аврора15 - 4
13 - СП "Поляна" 21.07.2019 14:00 Смена/СКИФ - Smart Team1 - 10
14 - СП "Поляна" 21.07.2019 15:00 Молния - Топкинский1 - 5
13 - СП "Поляна" 21.07.2019 16:00 Финиш - Аврора5 - 2
13 - СП "Поляна" 21.07.2019 18:00 Фемида - Арома Лайт0 - 8
11 - СП "Поляна" 27.07.2019 11:00 Фемида - Smart Team7 - 2
15 - СП "Поляна" 27.07.2019 13:00 Молния - ИНК-Сервис3 - 3
14 - СП "Поляна" 27.07.2019 14:00 Аврора - Финиш3 - 11
13 - СП "Поляна" 27.07.2019 15:00 Стройпроектсервис-администрация - Белый шум4 - 4
14 - СП "Поляна" 03.08.2019 11:00 Smart Team - Смена/СКИФ0 - 8
16 - СП "Поляна" 03.08.2019 12:00 ИНК-Сервис - Топкинский5 - 2
16 - СП "Поляна" 03.08.2019 13:00 Девясил - Молния11 - 3
22 - СП "Поляна" 04.08.2019 11:00 Смена/СКИФ - ИНК-Сервис0 - 9
15 - СП "Поляна" 04.08.2019 14:00 Финиш - Smart Team2 - 3
22 - СП "Поляна" 04.08.2019 15:00 Аврора - Белый шум1 - 3
18 - СП "Поляна" 04.08.2019 16:00 Девясил - Топкинский3 - 3
14 - СП "Поляна" 04.08.2019 18:00 Арома Лайт - Фемида3 - 5
16 - СП "Поляна" 10.08.2019 11:00 Смена/СКИФ - Финиш3 - 6
22 - СП "Поляна" 10.08.2019 14:00 Арома Лайт - Топкинский2 - 5
16 - СП "Поляна" 10.08.2019 15:00 Аврора - Стройпроектсервис-администрация3 - 4
17 - СП "Поляна" 10.08.2019 17:00 Молния - Белый шум3 - 2
17 - СП "Поляна" 10.08.2019 18:00 ИНК-Сервис - Девясил1 - 0
17 - СП "Поляна" 11.08.2019 11:00 Топкинский - Финиш5 - 10
19 - СП "Поляна" 11.08.2019 15:00 ИНК-Сервис - Арома Лайт1 - 6
14 - СП "Поляна" 11.08.2019 16:00 Белый шум - Стройпроектсервис-администрация1 - 5
16 - СП "Поляна" 11.08.2019 18:00 Smart Team - Фемида4 - 8
15 - СП "Поляна" 17.08.2019 11:00 Фемида - Аврора12 - 1
18 - СП "Поляна" 17.08.2019 12:00 Белый шум - ИНК-Сервис1 - 7
22 - СП "Поляна" 17.08.2019 13:00 Финиш - Молния9 - 2
17 - СП "Поляна" 17.08.2019 15:00 Стройпроектсервис-администрация - Smart Team4 - 3
23 - СП "Поляна" 17.08.2019 18:00 Девясил - Смена/СКИФ2 - 5
23 - СП "Поляна" 18.08.2019 11:00 ИНК-Сервис - Финиш5 - 3
19 - СП "Поляна" 18.08.2019 12:00 Девясил - Белый шум0 - 2
21 - СП "Поляна" 18.08.2019 13:00 Молния - Смена/СКИФ2 - 7
24 - СП "Поляна" 18.08.2019 14:00 Аврора - Топкинский1 - 4
15 - СП "Поляна" 18.08.2019 15:00 Стройпроектсервис-администрация - Арома Лайт4 - 8
25 - СП "Поляна" 24.08.2019 14:00 Арома Лайт - Смена/СКИФ4 - 5
20 - СП "Поляна" 24.08.2019 15:00 Белый шум - Топкинский0 - 2
19 - СП "Поляна" 24.08.2019 16:00 Стройпроектсервис-администрация - Финиш3 - 2
20 - СП "Поляна" 24.08.2019 18:00 Аврора - ИНК-Сервис4 - 10
20 - СП "Поляна" 24.08.2019 19:00 Smart Team - Молния3 - 2
23 - СП "Поляна" 25.08.2019 12:00 Белый шум - Smart Team4 - 3
18 - СП "Поляна" 25.08.2019 16:00 Смена/СКИФ - Стройпроектсервис-администрация5 - 5
19 - СП "Поляна" 25.08.2019 18:00 Топкинский - Фемида4 - 3
18 - СП "Поляна" 31.08.2019 11:00 Финиш - Фемида1 - 4
21 - СП "Поляна" 31.08.2019 13:00 Топкинский - Стройпроектсервис-администрация4 - 2
20 - СП "Поляна" 31.08.2019 14:00 Арома Лайт - Девясил5 - 4
24 - СП "Поляна" 31.08.2019 15:00 Смена/СКИФ - Белый шум6 - 3
21 - СП "Поляна" 31.08.2019 17:00 Девясил - Аврора4 - 2
24 - СП "Поляна" 01.09.2019 13:00 Smart Team - Арома Лайт4 - 5
25 - СП "Поляна" 01.09.2019 15:00 Белый шум - Финиш5 - 3
26 - СП "Поляна" 01.09.2019 16:00 Смена/СКИФ - Аврора18 - 2
23 - СП "Поляна" 01.09.2019 19:00 Молния - Фемида3 - 5
25 - СП "Поляна" 07.09.2019 13:00 Девясил - Фемида4 - 7
18 - СП "Поляна" 07.09.2019 14:00 Арома Лайт - Молния9 - 3
25 - СП "Поляна" 07.09.2019 17:00 ИНК-Сервис - Стройпроектсервис-администрация1 - 6
22 - СП "Поляна" 08.09.2019 15:00 Smart Team - Девясил4 - 1
26 - СП "Поляна" 08.09.2019 16:00 Финиш - Арома Лайт2 - 0
26 - СП "Поляна" 08.09.2019 17:00 Стройпроектсервис-администрация - Девясил9 - 3
26 - СП "Поляна" 08.09.2019 18:00 Фемида - Белый шум5 - 1
24 - СП "Поляна" 14.09.2019 11:00 Фемида - ИНК-Сервис3 - 1
24 - СП "Поляна" 14.09.2019 12:00 Стройпроектсервис-администрация - Молния10 - 0
20 - СП "Поляна" 15.09.2019 17:00 Фемида - Стройпроектсервис-администрация3 - 4
Яндекс.Метрика