||Регистрация
ОЧИСТИТЬ
Календарь матчей: Мини-футбол. ЛВД-2019. Вторая лига


Тур  №  Зал Дата Время Хозяева   ГостиРезультат
1 - СП "Поляна" 11.05.2019 16:00 Девясил - Стройпроектсервис-ветераны3 - 6
1 - СП "Поляна" 11.05.2019 18:00 Белый шум - Фемида2 - 1
1 - СП "Поляна" 12.05.2019 14:00 Аврора - Смена/СКИФ4 - 6
6 - СП "Поляна" 12.05.2019 15:00 Smart Team - ИНК-Сервис3 - 5
1 - СП "Поляна" 12.05.2019 16:00 Арома Лайт - Финиш7 - 7
2 - СП "Поляна" 18.05.2019 16:00 Стройпроектсервис-ветераны - ИНК-Сервис4 - 5
1 - СП "Поляна" 18.05.2019 17:00 Топкинский - Smart Team2 - 7
2 - СП "Поляна" 19.05.2019 11:00 Смена/СКИФ - Арома Лайт4 - 7
2 - СП "Поляна" 19.05.2019 13:00 Smart Team - Аврора9 - 4
12 - СП "Поляна" 19.05.2019 14:00 ИНК-Сервис - Молния3 - 2
2 - СП "Поляна" 19.05.2019 15:00 Финиш - Белый шум7 - 2
2 - СП "Поляна" 19.05.2019 18:00 Фемида - Девясил1 - 4
3 - СП "Поляна" 25.05.2019 13:00 Топкинский - Аврора7 - 1
3 - СП "Поляна" 25.05.2019 16:00 Молния - Стройпроектсервис-ветераны2 - 9
3 - СП "Поляна" 25.05.2019 17:00 Арома Лайт - Smart Team3 - 7
3 - СП "Поляна" 25.05.2019 18:00 Белый шум - Смена/СКИФ4 - 3
3 - СП "Поляна" 26.05.2019 15:00 Девясил - Финиш1 - 6
3 - СП "Поляна" 26.05.2019 18:00 ИНК-Сервис - Фемида4 - 7
4 - СП "Поляна" 01.06.2019 17:00 Аврора - Арома Лайт0 - 6
4 - СП "Поляна" 01.06.2019 18:00 Смена/СКИФ - Девясил1 - 2
4 - СП "Поляна" 01.06.2019 19:00 Финиш - ИНК-Сервис1 - 2
4 - СП "Поляна" 02.06.2019 16:00 Smart Team - Белый шум4 - 6
9 - СП "Поляна" 02.06.2019 17:00 Топкинский - Девясил2 - 3
4 - СП "Поляна" 02.06.2019 18:00 Фемида - Молния3 - 2
6 - СП "Поляна" 08.06.2019 15:00 Стройпроектсервис-ветераны - Топкинский8 - 3
5 - СП "Поляна" 08.06.2019 19:00 Девясил - Smart Team2 - 4
5 - СП "Поляна" 09.06.2019 12:00 Белый шум - Аврора2 - 2
5 - СП "Поляна" 09.06.2019 14:00 Топкинский - Арома Лайт0 - 6
5 - СП "Поляна" 09.06.2019 15:00 Молния - Финиш3 - 7
5 - СП "Поляна" 09.06.2019 18:00 ИНК-Сервис - Смена/СКИФ6 - 1
6 - СП "Поляна" 15.06.2019 15:00 Арома Лайт - Белый шум7 - 2
8 - СП "Поляна" 15.06.2019 16:00 Финиш - Стройпроектсервис-ветераны1 - 1
6 - СП "Поляна" 16.06.2019 14:00 Аврора - Девясил4 - 11
6 - СП "Поляна" 16.06.2019 15:00 Смена/СКИФ - Молния4 - 0
8 - СП "Поляна" 16.06.2019 18:00 Фемида - Топкинский9 - 2
7 - СП "Поляна" 22.06.2019 14:00 Топкинский - Белый шум4 - 3
7 - СП "Поляна" 22.06.2019 15:00 Девясил - Арома Лайт2 - 6
9 - СП "Поляна" 22.06.2019 17:00 Стройпроектсервис-ветераны - Смена/СКИФ7 - 7
7 - СП "Поляна" 23.06.2019 14:00 ИНК-Сервис - Аврора9 - 2
12 - СП "Поляна" 23.06.2019 15:00 Смена/СКИФ - Топкинский2 - 0
7 - СП "Поляна" 23.06.2019 16:00 Молния - Smart Team5 - 1
9 - СП "Поляна" 23.06.2019 18:00 Фемида - Финиш2 - 3
10 - СП "Поляна" 29.06.2019 16:00 Smart Team - Стройпроектсервис-ветераны3 - 5
8 - СП "Поляна" 29.06.2019 18:00 Белый шум - Девясил2 - 2
8 - СП "Поляна" 29.06.2019 19:00 Арома Лайт - ИНК-Сервис3 - 3
8 - СП "Поляна" 30.06.2019 12:00 Аврора - Молния1 - 2
10 - СП "Поляна" 30.06.2019 16:00 Финиш - Топкинский2 - 6
9 - СП "Поляна" 30.06.2019 17:00 ИНК-Сервис - Белый шум2 - 2
10 - СП "Поляна" 30.06.2019 18:00 Смена/СКИФ - Фемида6 - 6
11 - СП "Поляна" 06.07.2019 15:00 Стройпроектсервис-ветераны - Аврора7 - 1
26 - СП "Поляна" 06.07.2019 16:00 Smart Team - Топкинский0 - 5
9 - СП "Поляна" 06.07.2019 18:00 Молния - Арома Лайт5 - 0
24 - СП "Поляна" 06.07.2019 19:00 Финиш - Девясил10 - 7
15 - СП "Поляна" 07.07.2019 11:00 Топкинский - Смена/СКИФ2 - 5
10 - СП "Поляна" 07.07.2019 14:00 Белый шум - Молния4 - 2
25 - СП "Поляна" 07.07.2019 16:00 Аврора - Smart Team5 - 0
7 - СП "Поляна" 07.07.2019 18:00 Стройпроектсервис-ветераны - Фемида2 - 5
12 - СП "Поляна" 13.07.2019 11:00 Аврора - Фемида1 - 4
11 - СП "Поляна" 13.07.2019 12:00 Молния - Девясил8 - 1
12 - СП "Поляна" 13.07.2019 15:00 Арома Лайт - Стройпроектсервис-ветераны4 - 1
21 - СП "Поляна" 13.07.2019 19:00 ИНК-Сервис - Smart Team7 - 2
11 - СП "Поляна" 14.07.2019 11:00 Топкинский - ИНК-Сервис2 - 8
12 - СП "Поляна" 14.07.2019 12:00 Smart Team - Финиш5 - 17
21 - СП "Поляна" 14.07.2019 13:00 Белый шум - Арома Лайт3 - 5
19 - СП "Поляна" 14.07.2019 15:00 Молния - Аврора6 - 0
17 - СП "Поляна" 14.07.2019 18:00 Фемида - Смена/СКИФ5 - 7
10 - СП "Поляна" 20.07.2019 12:00 Девясил - ИНК-Сервис1 - 3
11 - СП "Поляна" 20.07.2019 13:00 Финиш - Смена/СКИФ4 - 5
13 - СП "Поляна" 20.07.2019 18:00 Топкинский - Молния3 - 0
23 - СП "Поляна" 20.07.2019 19:00 Арома Лайт - Аврора15 - 4
13 - СП "Поляна" 21.07.2019 14:00 Смена/СКИФ - Smart Team1 - 10
14 - СП "Поляна" 21.07.2019 15:00 Молния - Топкинский1 - 5
13 - СП "Поляна" 21.07.2019 16:00 Финиш - Аврора5 - 2
13 - СП "Поляна" 21.07.2019 18:00 Фемида - Арома Лайт0 - 8
11 - СП "Поляна" 27.07.2019 11:00 Фемида - Smart Team_ - _
15 - СП "Поляна" 27.07.2019 13:00 Молния - ИНК-Сервис_ - _
14 - СП "Поляна" 27.07.2019 14:00 Аврора - Финиш_ - _
13 - СП "Поляна" 27.07.2019 15:00 Стройпроектсервис-ветераны - Белый шум_ - _
22 - СП "Поляна" 28.07.2019 13:00 Смена/СКИФ - ИНК-Сервис_ - _
25 - СП "Поляна" 28.07.2019 14:00 Белый шум - Финиш_ - _
16 - СП "Поляна" 28.07.2019 15:00 Девясил - Молния_ - _
14 - СП "Поляна" 28.07.2019 18:00 Арома Лайт - Фемида_ - _
14 -     Smart Team - Смена/СКИФ_ - _
14 -     Белый шум - Стройпроектсервис-ветераны_ - _
15 -     Финиш - Smart Team_ - _
15 -     Фемида - Аврора_ - _
15 -     Стройпроектсервис-ветераны - Арома Лайт_ - _
16 -     ИНК-Сервис - Топкинский_ - _
16 -     Смена/СКИФ - Финиш_ - _
16 -     Smart Team - Фемида_ - _
16 -     Аврора - Стройпроектсервис-ветераны_ - _
17 -     Топкинский - Финиш_ - _
17 -     ИНК-Сервис - Девясил_ - _
17 -     Молния - Белый шум_ - _
17 -     Стройпроектсервис-ветераны - Smart Team_ - _
18 -     Девясил - Топкинский_ - _
18 -     Финиш - Фемида_ - _
18 -     Белый шум - ИНК-Сервис_ - _
18 -     Смена/СКИФ - Стройпроектсервис-ветераны_ - _
18 -     Арома Лайт - Молния_ - _
19 -     Топкинский - Фемида_ - _
19 -     Девясил - Белый шум_ - _
19 -     Стройпроектсервис-ветераны - Финиш_ - _
19 -     ИНК-Сервис - Арома Лайт_ - _
20 -     Белый шум - Топкинский_ - _
20 -     Фемида - Стройпроектсервис-ветераны_ - _
20 -     Арома Лайт - Девясил_ - _
20 -     Аврора - ИНК-Сервис_ - _
20 -     Smart Team - Молния_ - _
21 -     Топкинский - Стройпроектсервис-ветераны_ - _
21 -     Девясил - Аврора_ - _
21 -     Молния - Смена/СКИФ_ - _
22 -     Арома Лайт - Топкинский_ - _
22 -     Аврора - Белый шум_ - _
22 -     Smart Team - Девясил_ - _
22 -     Финиш - Молния_ - _
23 -     Белый шум - Smart Team_ - _
23 -     Молния - Фемида_ - _
23 -     Девясил - Смена/СКИФ_ - _
23 -     ИНК-Сервис - Финиш_ - _
24 -     Аврора - Топкинский_ - _
24 -     Smart Team - Арома Лайт_ - _
24 -     Стройпроектсервис-ветераны - Молния_ - _
24 -     Смена/СКИФ - Белый шум_ - _
24 -     Фемида - ИНК-Сервис_ - _
25 -     Арома Лайт - Смена/СКИФ_ - _
25 -     ИНК-Сервис - Стройпроектсервис-ветераны_ - _
25 -     Девясил - Фемида_ - _
26 -     Смена/СКИФ - Аврора_ - _
26 -     Финиш - Арома Лайт_ - _
26 -     Стройпроектсервис-ветераны - Девясил_ - _
26 -     Фемида - Белый шум_ - _
Яндекс.Метрика