||Регистрация
ОЧИСТИТЬ
Календарь матчей: Мини-футбол. Ночная лига


Тур Зал Дата Время Хозяева   ГостиРезультат Рефери
1 СП "Поляна" 15.05.2017 22:30 Аквапром - ФК Поляна1 - 5 Трифонов,Павел - Покровщук,Дмитрий
1 СП "Поляна" 16.05.2017 22:30 Восток (Иркутск) - Слата2 - 7 Тарбеев,Алексей - Надежкин,Дмитрий
1 СП "Поляна" 17.05.2017 22:30 Auto Maks - Байкальская виза6 - 4 Трифонов,Павел - Покровщук,Дмитрий
1 СП "Поляна" 19.05.2017 22:30 Kg Irkutsk - Пчёлы (Иркутск)3 - 7 Хасанов,Владислав - Надежкин,Дмитрий
8 СП "Поляна" 22.05.2017 22:30 Аквапром - Пчёлы (Иркутск)3 - 3 Хасанов,Владислав - Тарбеев,Алексей
2 СП "Поляна" 24.05.2017 22:30 Слата - Auto Maks6 - 1 Тарбеев,Алексей - Покровщук,Дмитрий
2 СП "Поляна" 25.05.2017 22:30 Байкальская виза - Вектор2 - 1 Трифонов,Павел - Покровщук,Дмитрий
2 СП "Поляна" 26.05.2017 22:30 ФК Поляна - Восток (Иркутск)7 - 5 Надежкин,Дмитрий - Хасанов,Владислав
2 СП "Поляна" 29.05.2017 22:30 Сибиряк (Иркутск) - Аквапром4 - 6 Покровщук,Дмитрий - Надежкин,Дмитрий
3 СП "Поляна" 31.05.2017 22:30 Kg Irkutsk - Байкальская виза0 - 4 Пехтерев,Евгений - Трифонов,Павел
3 СП "Поляна" 01.06.2017 22:30 Auto Maks - ФК Поляна1 - 5 Покровщук,Дмитрий - Надежкин,Дмитрий
3 СП "Поляна" 01.06.2017 23:20 Восток (Иркутск) - Сибиряк (Иркутск)1 - 3 Трифонов,Павел - Хасанов,Владислав
3 СП "Поляна" 02.06.2017 22:00 Вектор - Слата2 - 7 Тарбеев,Алексей - Покровщук,Дмитрий
4 СП "Поляна" 05.06.2017 22:30 Слата - Kg Irkutsk6 - 3 Покровщук,Дмитрий - Трифонов,Павел
4 СП "Поляна" 06.06.2017 22:30 Сибиряк (Иркутск) - Auto Maks5 - 3 Надежкин,Дмитрий - Тарбеев,Алексей
4 СП "Поляна" 07.06.2017 22:30 Байкальская виза - Пчёлы (Иркутск)2 - 5 Трифонов,Павел - Тарбеев,Алексей
4 СП "Поляна" 08.06.2017 22:30 Аквапром - Восток (Иркутск)4 - 3 Хасанов,Владислав - Надежкин,Дмитрий
4 СП "Поляна" 09.06.2017 22:00 ФК Поляна - Вектор13 - 3 Хасанов,Владислав - Покровщук,Дмитрий
6 СП "Поляна" 12.06.2017 23:20 Восток (Иркутск) - Auto Maks5 - 9 Трифонов,Павел - Надежкин,Дмитрий
5 СП "Поляна" 13.06.2017 22:30 Пчёлы (Иркутск) - Слата5 - 0 Трифонов,Павел - Хасанов,Владислав
5 СП "Поляна" 14.06.2017 22:30 Вектор - Сибиряк (Иркутск)1 - 6 Трифонов,Павел - Тарбеев,Алексей
5 СП "Поляна" 15.06.2017 22:30 Auto Maks - Аквапром4 - 3 Трифонов,Павел - Надежкин,Дмитрий
5 СП "Поляна" 16.06.2017 22:00 Kg Irkutsk - ФК Поляна4 - 11 Пехтерев,Евгений - Хасанов,Владислав
7 СП "Поляна" 19.06.2017 22:30 Вектор - Восток (Иркутск)2 - 2 Трифонов,Павел - Хасанов,Владислав
6 СП "Поляна" 20.06.2017 22:30 ФК Поляна - Пчёлы (Иркутск)4 - 1 Трифонов,Павел - Надежкин,Дмитрий
7 СП "Поляна" 21.06.2017 22:30 Байкальская виза - Слата3 - 6 Хасанов,Владислав - Надежкин,Дмитрий
6 СП "Поляна" 23.06.2017 22:00 Сибиряк (Иркутск) - Kg Irkutsk3 - 2 Пехтерев,Евгений - Надежкин,Дмитрий
6 СП "Поляна" 26.06.2017 22:30 Аквапром - Вектор5 - 0 Пехтерев,Евгений - Горнаков,Александр
8 СП "Поляна" 27.06.2017 23:20 Восток (Иркутск) - Kg Irkutsk4 - 6 Трифонов,Павел - Тарбеев,Алексей
7 СП "Поляна" 28.06.2017 22:30 Пчёлы (Иркутск) - Сибиряк (Иркутск)4 - 2 Надежкин,Дмитрий - Хасанов,Владислав
7 СП "Поляна" 28.06.2017 23:20 Kg Irkutsk - Аквапром6 - 11 Пехтерев,Евгений - Надежкин,Дмитрий
10 СП "Поляна" 29.06.2017 22:30 Аквапром - Байкальская виза1 - 8 Трифонов,Павел - Тарбеев,Алексей
8 СП "Поляна" 29.06.2017 23:20 Auto Maks - Вектор7 - 3 Трифонов,Павел - Покровщук,Дмитрий
9 СП "Поляна" 03.07.2017 22:30 Kg Irkutsk - Auto Maks3 - 3 Надежкин,Дмитрий - Хасанов,Владислав
9 СП "Поляна" 04.07.2017 22:30 Пчёлы (Иркутск) - Восток (Иркутск)10 - 2 Трифонов,Павел - Тарбеев,Алексей
10 СП "Поляна" 04.07.2017 23:20 Сибиряк (Иркутск) - Слата2 - 6 Трифонов,Павел - Тарбеев,Алексей
8 СП "Поляна" 05.07.2017 22:30 ФК Поляна - Байкальская виза7 - 0 Покровщук,Дмитрий - Хасанов,Владислав
11 СП "Поляна" 06.07.2017 23:20 Пчёлы (Иркутск) - Вектор3 - 2 Трифонов,Павел - Надежкин,Дмитрий
9 СП "Поляна" 07.07.2017 22:00 Байкальская виза - Сибиряк (Иркутск)4 - 1 Хасанов,Владислав - Покровщук,Дмитрий
10 СП "Поляна" 10.07.2017 22:30 Auto Maks - Пчёлы (Иркутск)1 - 8 Тарбеев,Алексей - Покровщук,Дмитрий
10 СП "Поляна" 10.07.2017 23:20 Вектор - Kg Irkutsk5 - 5 Трифонов,Павел - Покровщук,Дмитрий
11 СП "Поляна" 11.07.2017 22:30 Байкальская виза - Восток (Иркутск)5 - 0 Пехтерев,Евгений - Тарбеев,Алексей
9 СП "Поляна" 12.07.2017 22:30 Слата - ФК Поляна1 - 4 Трифонов,Павел - Хасанов,Владислав
17 СП "Поляна" 13.07.2017 22:30 Auto Maks - Восток (Иркутск)6 - 3 Трифонов,Павел - Тарбеев,Алексей
11 СП "Поляна" 14.07.2017 22:00 ФК Поляна - Сибиряк (Иркутск)6 - 4 Надежкин,Дмитрий - Тарбеев,Алексей
12 СП "Поляна" 17.07.2017 22:30 Сибиряк (Иркутск) - ФК Поляна3 - 5 Покровщук,Дмитрий - Тарбеев,Алексей
12 СП "Поляна" 18.07.2017 22:30 Вектор - Пчёлы (Иркутск)1 - 11 Трифонов,Павел - Пехтерев,Евгений
12 СП "Поляна" 19.07.2017 22:30 Восток (Иркутск) - Байкальская виза1 - 5 Покровщук,Дмитрий - Тарбеев,Алексей
19 СП "Поляна" 20.07.2017 22:30 Kg Irkutsk - Слата2 - 7 Покровщук,Дмитрий - Хасанов,Владислав
21 СП "Поляна" 21.07.2017 22:00 Auto Maks - Слата1 - 6 Хасанов,Владислав - Покровщук,Дмитрий
11 СП "Поляна" 24.07.2017 22:30 Слата - Аквапром2 - 10 Хасанов,Владислав - Пехтерев,Евгений
14 СП "Поляна" 25.07.2017 22:30 Восток (Иркутск) - Пчёлы (Иркутск)0 - 9 Трифонов,Павел - Тарбеев,Алексей
14 СП "Поляна" 26.07.2017 22:30 Сибиряк (Иркутск) - Байкальская виза0 - 4 Пехтерев,Евгений - Надежкин,Дмитрий
13 СП "Поляна" 26.07.2017 23:20 Kg Irkutsk - Вектор3 - 7 Пехтерев,Евгений - Надежкин,Дмитрий
12 СП "Поляна" 27.07.2017 22:30 Аквапром - Слата3 - 3 Трифонов,Павел - Хасанов,Владислав
18 СП "Поляна" 28.07.2017 22:00 ФК Поляна - Kg Irkutsk7 - 2 Пехтерев,Евгений - Тарбеев,Алексей
15 СП "Поляна" 31.07.2017 22:30 Вектор - Auto Maks6 - 6 Пехтерев,Евгений - Покровщук,Дмитрий
13 СП "Поляна" 01.08.2017 22:30 Слата - Сибиряк (Иркутск)4 - 2 Трифонов,Павел - Егоров,Иван
15 СП "Поляна" 01.08.2017 23:20 Пчёлы (Иркутск) - Аквапром3 - 2 Трифонов,Павел - Егоров,Иван
14 СП "Поляна" 02.08.2017 22:30 Auto Maks - Kg Irkutsk8 - 5 Тарбеев,Алексей - Егоров,Иван
19 СП "Поляна" 03.08.2017 22:30 Восток (Иркутск) - Аквапром0 - 3 Трифонов,Павел - Егоров,Иван
17 СП "Поляна" 03.08.2017 23:20 Пчёлы (Иркутск) - ФК Поляна5 - 2 Трифонов,Павел - Егоров,Иван
15 СП "Поляна" 04.08.2017 22:00 Байкальская виза - ФК Поляна1 - 3 Трифонов,Павел - Тарбеев,Алексей
16 СП "Поляна" 07.08.2017 22:30 Восток (Иркутск) - Вектор2 - 6 Егоров,Иван - Надежкин,Дмитрий
20 СП "Поляна" 07.08.2017 23:20 Байкальская виза - Kg Irkutsk4 - 7 Егоров,Иван - Надежкин,Дмитрий
13 СП "Поляна" 08.08.2017 22:30 Пчёлы (Иркутск) - Auto Maks9 - 3 Трифонов,Павел - Егоров,Иван
14 СП "Поляна" 08.08.2017 23:20 ФК Поляна - Слата2 - 1 Трифонов,Павел - Егоров,Иван
19 СП "Поляна" 10.08.2017 22:30 Вектор - ФК Поляна5 - 3 Надежкин,Дмитрий - Егоров,Иван
15 СП "Поляна" 10.08.2017 23:20 Kg Irkutsk - Восток (Иркутск)0 - 2 Егоров,Иван - Трифонов,Павел
21 СП "Поляна" 11.08.2017 22:00 Аквапром - Сибиряк (Иркутск)11 - 0 Трифонов,Павел - Егоров,Иван
19 СП "Поляна" 11.08.2017 23:00 Пчёлы (Иркутск) - Байкальская виза10 - 0 Трифонов,Павел - Егоров,Иван
13 СП "Поляна" 14.08.2017 22:30 Байкальская виза - Аквапром2 - 3 Трифонов,Павел - Егоров,Иван
20 СП "Поляна" 15.08.2017 22:30 ФК Поляна - Auto Maks9 - 8 Трифонов,Павел - Егоров,Иван
17 СП "Поляна" 15.08.2017 23:20 Kg Irkutsk - Сибиряк (Иркутск)3 - 4 Трифонов,Павел - Егоров,Иван
18 СП "Поляна" 16.08.2017 22:30 Слата - Пчёлы (Иркутск)2 - 6 Трифонов,Павел - Надежкин,Дмитрий
22 СП "Поляна" 17.08.2017 23:20 ФК Поляна - Аквапром_ - _ -
22 СП "Поляна" 18.08.2017 22:00 Слата - Восток (Иркутск)_ - _ -
18 СП "Поляна" 18.08.2017 23:00 Сибиряк (Иркутск) - Вектор_ - _ -
16     Слата - Байкальская виза_ - _ -
16     Аквапром - Kg Irkutsk_ - _ -
16     Сибиряк (Иркутск) - Пчёлы (Иркутск)_ - _ -
17     Вектор - Аквапром_ - _ -
18     Аквапром - Auto Maks_ - _ -
19     Auto Maks - Сибиряк (Иркутск)_ - _ -
20     Сибиряк (Иркутск) - Восток (Иркутск)_ - _ -
20     Слата - Вектор_ - _ -
21     Восток (Иркутск) - ФК Поляна_ - _ -
21     Вектор - Байкальская виза_ - _ -
22     Пчёлы (Иркутск) - Kg Irkutsk_ - _ -
22     Байкальская виза - Auto Maks_ - _ -
Яндекс.Метрика