||Регистрация
ОЧИСТИТЬ
Календарь матчей: Мини-футбол. Чемпионат ФМФИО. Первая лига


Тур  №  Зал Дата Время Хозяева   ГостиРезультат
1 1 ТФК 30.10.2019 20:00 Иркутская нефтяная компания - Tele2/ВЧНГ3 - 6
1 4 Красные казармы 31.10.2019 20:00 Пчёлы - МФК ОЛИМП-Хохорск4 - 2
1 2 Зенит 03.11.2019 19:00 Слата-2 - Нейрон-ОКБ5 - 4
2 6 Красные казармы 09.11.2019 16:00 Tele2/ВЧНГ - Агрострой5 - 7
2 5 ТФК 09.11.2019 17:00 Нейрон-ОКБ - Иркутская нефтяная компания5 - 13
2 7 Красные казармы 09.11.2019 21:30 МФК ОЛИМП-Хохорск - Слата-21 - 3
3 9 ТФК 13.11.2019 20:00 Иркутская нефтяная компания - Агрострой1 - 6
3 10 Зенит 15.11.2019 20:00 Нейрон-ОКБ - МФК ОЛИМП-Хохорск6 - 8
3 11 Красные казармы 16.11.2019 16:00 Пчёлы - Tele2/ВЧНГ2 - 4
4 14 Красные казармы 21.11.2019 20:30 Агрострой - Пчёлы3 - 3
4 16 Красные казармы 23.11.2019 15:00 Tele2/ВЧНГ - Слата-24 - 2
4 13 Театр кукол 25.11.2019 20:00 МФК ОЛИМП-Хохорск - Иркутская нефтяная компания7 - 3
5 17 ТФК 27.11.2019 20:00 Иркутская нефтяная компания - Пчёлы4 - 10
5 20 Красные казармы 28.11.2019 22:00 Нейрон-ОКБ - Tele2/ВЧНГ3 - 5
5 19 Зенит 01.12.2019 19:00 Слата-2 - Агрострой3 - 2
6 23 Красные казармы 05.12.2019 21:30 Tele2/ВЧНГ - МФК ОЛИМП-Хохорск1 - 4
6 24 Зенит 07.12.2019 18:00 Агрострой - Нейрон-ОКБ11 - 7
6 22 Зенит 08.12.2019 19:00 Пчёлы - Слата-22 - 6
7 25 ТФК 11.12.2019 20:00 Иркутская нефтяная компания - Слата-27 - 9
7 28 Красные казармы 14.12.2019 14:00 МФК ОЛИМП-Хохорск - Агрострой10 - 0
7 27 Красные казармы 14.12.2019 15:00 Нейрон-ОКБ - Пчёлы5 - 8
8 31 Зенит 20.12.2019 21:00 Пчёлы - Нейрон-ОКБ6 - 4
8 32 Зенит 21.12.2019 19:00 Агрострой - МФК ОЛИМП-Хохорск4 - 6
8 29 Зенит 22.12.2019 19:00 Слата-2 - Иркутская нефтяная компания6 - 1
9 34 Зенит 29.12.2019 19:00 Слата-2 - Пчёлы5 - 0
9 35 Красные казармы 13.01.2020 19:30 МФК ОЛИМП-Хохорск - Tele2/ВЧНГ10 - 2
9 36 Красные казармы 13.01.2020 20:30 Нейрон-ОКБ - Агрострой6 - 4
10 37 ТФК 15.01.2020 20:00 Пчёлы - Иркутская нефтяная компания5 - 8
10 40 Красные казармы 16.01.2020 20:30 Tele2/ВЧНГ - Нейрон-ОКБ7 - 1
10 39 Зенит 19.01.2020 19:00 Агрострой - Слата-27 - 3
11 41 ТФК 22.01.2020 20:00 Иркутская нефтяная компания - МФК ОЛИМП-Хохорск2 - 9
11 42 Зенит 22.01.2020 21:00 Пчёлы - Агрострой6 - 8
11 44 Зенит 26.01.2020 19:00 Слата-2 - Tele2/ВЧНГ5 - 1
12 45 Зенит 29.01.2020 21:00 Агрострой - Иркутская нефтяная компания_ - _
12 47 Красные казармы 30.01.2020 20:30 Tele2/ВЧНГ - Пчёлы_ - _
12 46 Красные казармы 30.01.2020 21:30 МФК ОЛИМП-Хохорск - Нейрон-ОКБ_ - _
13 49     Иркутская нефтяная компания - Нейрон-ОКБ_ - _
13 50     Агрострой - Tele2/ВЧНГ_ - _
13 51     Слата-2 - МФК ОЛИМП-Хохорск_ - _
14 53     Tele2/ВЧНГ - Иркутская нефтяная компания_ - _
14 54     Нейрон-ОКБ - Слата-2_ - _
14 56     МФК ОЛИМП-Хохорск - Пчёлы_ - _
15 57     Иркутская нефтяная компания - Tele2/ВЧНГ_ - _
15 58     Слата-2 - Нейрон-ОКБ_ - _
15 60     Пчёлы - МФК ОЛИМП-Хохорск_ - _
16 61     Нейрон-ОКБ - Иркутская нефтяная компания_ - _
16 62     Tele2/ВЧНГ - Агрострой_ - _
16 63     МФК ОЛИМП-Хохорск - Слата-2_ - _
17 65     Иркутская нефтяная компания - Агрострой_ - _
17 66     Нейрон-ОКБ - МФК ОЛИМП-Хохорск_ - _
17 67     Пчёлы - Tele2/ВЧНГ_ - _
18 69     МФК ОЛИМП-Хохорск - Иркутская нефтяная компания_ - _
18 70     Агрострой - Пчёлы_ - _
18 72     Tele2/ВЧНГ - Слата-2_ - _
19 73     Иркутская нефтяная компания - Пчёлы_ - _
19 75     Слата-2 - Агрострой_ - _
19 76     Нейрон-ОКБ - Tele2/ВЧНГ_ - _
20 78     Пчёлы - Слата-2_ - _
20 79     Tele2/ВЧНГ - МФК ОЛИМП-Хохорск_ - _
20 80     Агрострой - Нейрон-ОКБ_ - _
21 81     Иркутская нефтяная компания - Слата-2_ - _
21 83     Нейрон-ОКБ - Пчёлы_ - _
21 84     МФК ОЛИМП-Хохорск - Агрострой_ - _
Яндекс.Метрика