||Регистрация
ОЧИСТИТЬ
Календарь матчей: Мини-футбол. Первенство Иркутска. Четвертая лига. Сезон 2017-2018


Тур Зал Дата Время Хозяева   ГостиРезультат
1 Автосити 17.10.2017 19:00 Девясил - Хохорск4 - 6
1 Пионерский 18.10.2017 21:00 Наш дом - Факел6 - 3
1 Пионерский 22.10.2017 18:00 Олимпия (Иркутск) - Картинг Иркутск5 - 4
2 Автосити 24.10.2017 19:00 Хохорск - Наш дом6 - 4
1 Зенит 26.10.2017 21:00 Саха - Спарта5 - 4
2 Зенит 27.10.2017 21:00 Гранд - Девясил4 - 9
2 Зенит 29.10.2017 22:00 Картинг Иркутск - Ретро7 - 2
11 ИОН 29.10.2017 22:00 Факел - Девясил5 - 6
3 Пионерский 01.11.2017 21:00 Наш дом - Гранд3 - 7
1 Зенит 01.11.2017 22:00 Ретро - Star-26 - 2
3 Пионерский 03.11.2017 21:00 Олимпия (Иркутск) - Хохорск3 - 6
3 Ледовый дворец 04.11.2017 16:00 Саха - Картинг Иркутск5 - 5
3 ТФК 05.11.2017 14:00 Спарта - Star-22 - 3
2 ИОН 05.11.2017 22:00 Факел - Олимпия (Иркутск)8 - 10
4 Пионерский 08.11.2017 21:00 Девясил - Наш дом7 - 5
3 Зенит 08.11.2017 22:00 Ретро - Факел8 - 6
2 Зенит 10.11.2017 19:00 Star-2 - Саха6 - 2
4 Зенит 10.11.2017 21:00 Гранд - Олимпия (Иркутск)10 - 3
4 Зенит 11.11.2017 22:00 Картинг Иркутск - Спарта4 - 2
5 ИОН 12.11.2017 22:00 Спарта - Факел6 - 5
4 Автосити 14.11.2017 19:00 Хохорск - Ретро10 - 5
5 Зенит 16.11.2017 21:00 Ретро - Гранд3 - 8
5 ТФК 19.11.2017 13:00 Саха - Хохорск6 - 5
5 ТФК 19.11.2017 14:00 Star-2 - Картинг Иркутск6 - 2
5 Пионерский 19.11.2017 18:00 Олимпия (Иркутск) - Девясил5 - 8
6 Автосити 21.11.2017 19:00 Хохорск - Спарта7 - 3
6 Пионерский 22.11.2017 21:00 Наш дом - Олимпия (Иркутск)5 - 3
4 Зенит 22.11.2017 22:00 Факел - Саха4 - 7
6 Красные казармы 26.11.2017 17:00 Девясил - Ретро4 - 3
6 ИОН 26.11.2017 22:00 Факел - Star-28 - 7
7 Зенит 27.11.2017 21:00 Ретро - Наш дом0 - 4
7 Зенит 28.11.2017 21:00 Спарта - Гранд2 - 6
7 Зенит 29.11.2017 22:00 Саха - Девясил5 - 10
7 Ледовый дворец 02.12.2017 16:00 Картинг Иркутск - Факел5 - 4
8 ТФК 03.12.2017 15:00 Девясил - Спарта11 - 2
7 Зенит 03.12.2017 18:00 Star-2 - Хохорск5 - 4
8 Автосити 05.12.2017 19:00 Хохорск - Картинг Иркутск3 - 2
6 Зенит 06.12.2017 22:00 Гранд - Саха9 - 2
8 Зенит 08.12.2017 21:00 Гранд - Star-22 - 2
8 Пионерский 10.12.2017 18:00 Олимпия (Иркутск) - Ретро7 - 5
8 Пионерский 13.12.2017 21:00 Наш дом - Саха3 - 6
9 Зенит 15.12.2017 21:00 Саха - Олимпия (Иркутск)7 - 10
9 Ледовый дворец 16.12.2017 16:00 Картинг Иркутск - Гранд10 - 4
9 ТФК 17.12.2017 13:00 Спарта - Наш дом6 - 4
9 Зенит 17.12.2017 17:00 Star-2 - Девясил4 - 9
9 ИОН 17.12.2017 22:00 Факел - Хохорск7 - 8
10 Солнечный 20.12.2017 20:30 Ретро - Саха7 - 6
10 Пионерский 20.12.2017 21:00 Наш дом - Star-26 - 6
10 Зенит 20.12.2017 22:00 Гранд - Факел7 - 3
10 Ледовый дворец 23.12.2017 16:00 Девясил - Картинг Иркутск6 - 4
10 Пионерский 24.12.2017 18:00 Олимпия (Иркутск) - Спарта11 - 7
11 Зенит 27.12.2017 22:00 Спарта - Ретро3 - 5
11 Автосити 09.01.2018 19:00 Хохорск - Гранд7 - 1
11 Пионерский 14.01.2018 18:00 Star-2 - Олимпия (Иркутск)4 - 12
12 Пионерский 17.01.2018 21:00 Наш дом - Картинг Иркутск4 - 5
12 Зенит 17.01.2018 22:00 Ретро - Спарта5 - 4
12 Зенит 19.01.2018 20:00 Гранд - Хохорск2 - 2
12 Зенит 20.01.2018 19:00 Девясил - Факел10 - 2
12 Пионерский 21.01.2018 18:00 Олимпия (Иркутск) - Star-25 - 9
13 Солнечный 22.01.2018 19:00 Саха - Ретро5 - 5
11 Пионерский 24.01.2018 21:00 Картинг Иркутск - Наш дом8 - 6
13 Зенит 26.01.2018 20:00 Star-2 - Наш дом7 - 4
13 Зенит 26.01.2018 22:00 Картинг Иркутск - Девясил4 - 7
13 ТФК 28.01.2018 13:00 Спарта - Олимпия (Иркутск)3 - 19
13 ИОН 28.01.2018 22:00 Факел - Гранд1 - 11
14 Автосити 30.01.2018 19:00 Хохорск - Факел6 - 2
14 Зенит 02.02.2018 22:00 Девясил - Star-23 - 2
14 Пионерский 04.02.2018 18:00 Олимпия (Иркутск) - Саха10 - 7
14 Зенит 04.02.2018 18:00 Гранд - Картинг Иркутск4 - 4
15 Зенит 06.02.2018 22:00 Ретро - Олимпия (Иркутск)4 - 5
14 Пионерский 07.02.2018 21:00 Наш дом - Спарта10 - 7
15 Зенит 09.02.2018 20:00 Star-2 - Гранд3 - 1
15 Ледовый дворец 10.02.2018 17:00 Картинг Иркутск - Хохорск8 - 5
17 ТФК 11.02.2018 20:00 Ретро - Девясил6 - 3
15 Солнечный 12.02.2018 19:00 Саха - Наш дом7 - 7
16 Автосити 13.02.2018 19:00 Хохорск - Star-29 - 3
16 Пионерский 14.02.2018 21:00 Наш дом - Ретро4 - 6
16 Зенит 16.02.2018 19:00 Девясил - Саха3 - 5
15 Зенит 18.02.2018 22:00 Спарта - Девясил2 - 29
16 ИОН 18.02.2018 22:00 Факел - Картинг Иркутск2 - 3
17 Пионерский 21.02.2018 21:00 Олимпия (Иркутск) - Наш дом9 - 3
18 Зенит 23.02.2018 22:00 Гранд - Ретро8 - 0
17 ТФК 25.02.2018 13:00 Star-2 - Факел10 - 4
17 ТФК 25.02.2018 14:00 Спарта - Хохорск3 - 13
17 Солнечный 26.02.2018 19:00 Саха - Гранд3 - 10
18 Ледовый дворец 03.03.2018 22:00 Картинг Иркутск - Star-27 - 9
16 ТФК 04.03.2018 15:00 Гранд - Спарта23 - 2
18 Автосити 06.03.2018 19:00 Хохорск - Саха13 - 5
19 Пионерский 07.03.2018 21:00 Наш дом - Девясил1 - 5
19 Зенит 07.03.2018 21:00 Ретро - Хохорск3 - 6
18 Зенит 09.03.2018 22:00 Девясил - Олимпия (Иркутск)4 - 3
19 ТФК 11.03.2018 15:00 Спарта - Картинг Иркутск4 - 11
20 Солнечный 12.03.2018 19:00 Картинг Иркутск - Саха9 - 8
20 Автосити 13.03.2018 19:00 Хохорск - Олимпия (Иркутск)12 - 3
20 Зенит 14.03.2018 21:00 Гранд - Наш дом3 - 2
19 ИОН 17.03.2018 21:00 Саха - Факел0 - 5
20 ТФК 18.03.2018 20:00 Star-2 - Спарта14 - 9
20 ИОН 18.03.2018 22:00 Факел - Ретро9 - 2
21 Солнечный 21.03.2018 20:30 Саха - Star-23 - 2
21 Зенит 21.03.2018 21:00 Девясил - Гранд3 - 4
21 Пионерский 21.03.2018 21:00 Олимпия (Иркутск) - Факел8 - 5
21 Зенит 21.03.2018 22:00 Ретро - Картинг Иркутск6 - 3
19 Пионерский 24.03.2018 21:00 Олимпия (Иркутск) - Гранд4 - 6
21 Пионерский 25.03.2018 19:00 Наш дом - Хохорск2 - 8
18 ИОН 25.03.2018 22:00 Факел - Спарта3 - 7
22 Солнечный 28.03.2018 20:30 Спарта - Саха11 - 6
22 Зенит 31.03.2018 10:00 Star-2 - Ретро2 - 4
22 Ледовый дворец 31.03.2018 17:00 Картинг Иркутск - Олимпия (Иркутск)14 - 3
22 ИОН 31.03.2018 21:00 Факел - Наш дом1 - 6
22 Зенит 08.04.2018 18:00 Хохорск - Девясил4 - 5
Яндекс.Метрика