||Регистрация
ОЧИСТИТЬ
Календарь матчей: Мини-футбол. Первенство Иркутска. Пятая лига. Сезон 2017-2018


Тур Зал Дата Время Хозяева   ГостиРезультат
1 Зенит 07.10.2017 18:00 Ростелеком - Сантэл-23 - 2
1 ТФК 08.10.2017 13:00 Закулей - Новатор3 - 6
1 ТФК 08.10.2017 14:00 ИНК-Сервис - Леон7 - 5
1 Автосити 08.10.2017 14:00 Искра (Иркутск) - Паритет6 - 4
1 ТФК 08.10.2017 15:00 Вираж - Урагшаа2 - 5
1 Красные казармы 08.10.2017 17:00 Капитал+ - Корея Моторс/SCANIA5 - 3
2 ТФК 14.10.2017 16:00 Kg Irkutsk - Белый шум0 - 5
1 Зенит 14.10.2017 20:00 Major Express - Ультра8 - 2
2 ТФК 14.10.2017 20:00 Паритет - Капитал+1 - 6
2 ТФК 15.10.2017 14:00 Ультра - Вираж8 - 2
2 ТФК 15.10.2017 15:00 Новатор - ИНК-Сервис4 - 1
2 Зенит 15.10.2017 17:00 Урагшаа - Ростелеком1 - 4
1 Театр кукол 15.10.2017 21:00 Горизонт-2 - Топкинский6 - 5
2 Зенит 15.10.2017 21:00 Сантэл-2 - Искра (Иркутск)3 - 1
1 Локомотив-2 16.10.2017 18:30 Востсибуголь (Иркутск) - ЦСП-24 - 11
3 Зенит 18.10.2017 21:00 Востсибуголь (Иркутск) - Kg Irkutsk2 - 4
3 Зенит 20.10.2017 19:00 ИНК-Сервис - Топкинский8 - 3
3 Театр кукол 20.10.2017 19:00 Ростелеком - Ультра12 - 3
2 Пионерский 21.10.2017 20:00 Альянс - Major Express2 - 5
2 Локомотив-2 22.10.2017 12:00 ЦСП-2 - Горизонт-24 - 7
2 ТФК 22.10.2017 13:00 Топкинский - Закулей3 - 2
3 Автосити 22.10.2017 14:00 Искра (Иркутск) - Урагшаа4 - 4
3 ТФК 22.10.2017 15:00 Леон - Новатор1 - 5
3 Зенит 22.10.2017 22:00 Вираж - Альянс9 - 5
3 Красные казармы 23.10.2017 20:30 Корея Моторс/SCANIA - Паритет7 - 3
4 Зенит 27.10.2017 19:00 Сантэл-2 - Корея Моторс/SCANIA8 - 7
4 Зенит 27.10.2017 20:00 Урагшаа - Капитал+1 - 10
4 Пионерский 28.10.2017 20:00 Альянс - Ростелеком7 - 3
3 Локомотив-2 29.10.2017 12:00 Закулей - ЦСП-25 - 8
4 ТФК 29.10.2017 13:00 Белый шум - Востсибуголь (Иркутск)7 - 3
4 ТФК 29.10.2017 14:00 Топкинский - Леон2 - 3
4 Автосити 29.10.2017 14:00 Ультра - Искра (Иркутск)5 - 8
4 ТФК 29.10.2017 15:00 Major Express - Вираж7 - 3
3 Красные казармы 29.10.2017 17:00 Капитал+ - Сантэл-24 - 4
3 Локомотив-2 29.10.2017 20:00 Горизонт-2 - Новатор2 - 4
4 ИОН 01.11.2017 18:45 ЦСП-2 - ИНК-Сервис4 - 4
5 Зенит 03.11.2017 19:00 Корея Моторс/SCANIA - Урагшаа6 - 3
5 Зенит 03.11.2017 20:00 Закулей - Kg Irkutsk3 - 1
5 Зенит 03.11.2017 21:00 Ростелеком - Major Express3 - 5
5 Локомотив-2 05.11.2017 12:00 Леон - ЦСП-22 - 6
5 ТФК 05.11.2017 13:00 Новатор - Топкинский6 - 3
5 Автосити 05.11.2017 14:00 Искра (Иркутск) - Альянс6 - 7
5 Красные казармы 05.11.2017 17:00 Капитал+ - Ультра12 - 0
4 Локомотив-2 05.11.2017 20:00 Kg Irkutsk - Горизонт-21 - 5
5 Локомотив-2 06.11.2017 21:00 Горизонт-2 - Белый шум1 - 2
6 Зенит 10.11.2017 20:00 Ультра - Корея Моторс/SCANIA2 - 7
6 Автосити 11.11.2017 15:00 Вираж - Ростелеком6 - 11
6 Зенит 11.11.2017 19:00 Kg Irkutsk - ИНК-Сервис4 - 6
5 ТФК 11.11.2017 20:00 Паритет - Сантэл-23 - 10
6 Пионерский 11.11.2017 20:00 Альянс - Капитал+4 - 8
6 Локомотив-2 12.11.2017 11:45 ЦСП-2 - Новатор2 - 4
6 ТФК 12.11.2017 13:00 Урагшаа - Паритет2 - 3
6 ТФК 12.11.2017 14:00 Белый шум - Закулей4 - 2
6 Автосити 12.11.2017 14:00 Major Express - Искра (Иркутск)6 - 12
7 ТФК 14.11.2017 20:30 Закулей - Востсибуголь (Иркутск)4 - 1
7 ИОН 15.11.2017 19:00 ИНК-Сервис - Белый шум4 - 5
7 Зенит 15.11.2017 22:00 Корея Моторс/SCANIA - Альянс12 - 2
7 Зенит 17.11.2017 21:00 Леон - Kg Irkutsk3 - 2
7 ТФК 18.11.2017 20:00 Паритет - Ультра5 - 8
7 Автосити 19.11.2017 14:00 Искра (Иркутск) - Вираж13 - 1
7 Красные казармы 19.11.2017 17:00 Капитал+ - Major Express4 - 4
6 Локомотив-2 19.11.2017 20:00 Востсибуголь (Иркутск) - Горизонт-21 - 7
7 Зенит 19.11.2017 21:00 Сантэл-2 - Урагшаа8 - 4
9 ИОН 22.11.2017 18:50 ИНК-Сервис - Горизонт-24 - 1
9 Зенит 22.11.2017 21:00 Паритет - Major Express3 - 4
9 Зенит 24.11.2017 19:00 Капитал+ - Ростелеком2 - 3
9 Зенит 24.11.2017 22:00 Корея Моторс/SCANIA - Вираж13 - 4
9 Зенит 25.11.2017 20:00 Топкинский - Kg Irkutsk3 - 4
8 Пионерский 25.11.2017 20:00 Альянс - Паритет6 - 3
9 ТФК 25.11.2017 20:00 Урагшаа - Ультра5 - 2
9 Зенит 25.11.2017 21:00 Леон - Востсибуголь (Иркутск)10 - 3
9 ТФК 25.11.2017 21:00 Новатор - Белый шум9 - 3
7 Локомотив-2 26.11.2017 11:45 Топкинский - ЦСП-24 - 10
8 Автосити 26.11.2017 14:00 Ростелеком - Искра (Иркутск)12 - 3
8 Зенит 26.11.2017 17:00 Востсибуголь (Иркутск) - ИНК-Сервис2 - 3
8 Зенит 26.11.2017 18:00 Major Express - Корея Моторс/SCANIA4 - 6
8 Локомотив-2 26.11.2017 20:00 Горизонт-2 - Закулей6 - 1
9 Зенит 26.11.2017 21:00 Сантэл-2 - Альянс7 - 4
8 Автосити 26.11.2017 21:30 Вираж - Капитал+3 - 8
8 Зенит 26.11.2017 22:00 Kg Irkutsk - Новатор4 - 11
10 Зенит 01.12.2017 20:00 Kg Irkutsk - ЦСП-23 - 5
10 Зенит 01.12.2017 21:00 Закулей - ИНК-Сервис1 - 7
8 Красные казармы 02.12.2017 14:00 Ультра - Сантэл-22 - 13
10 Пионерский 02.12.2017 20:00 Альянс - Урагшаа4 - 3
10 Зенит 02.12.2017 20:00 Major Express - Сантэл-22 - 4
10 ТФК 02.12.2017 20:00 Вираж - Паритет4 - 7
10 ТФК 02.12.2017 21:00 Белый шум - Топкинский5 - 7
10 ТФК 03.12.2017 13:00 Востсибуголь (Иркутск) - Новатор3 - 7
8 ТФК 03.12.2017 14:00 Белый шум - Леон5 - 3
10 Автосити 03.12.2017 14:00 Искра (Иркутск) - Капитал+1 - 8
10 Зенит 03.12.2017 20:00 Ростелеком - Корея Моторс/SCANIA1 - 8
11 ТФК 05.12.2017 20:30 Леон - Закулей1 - 2
11 Зенит 08.12.2017 20:00 Корея Моторс/SCANIA - Искра (Иркутск)5 - 0
11 ТФК 09.12.2017 20:00 Паритет - Ростелеком2 - 8
11 Локомотив-2 10.12.2017 11:45 ЦСП-2 - Белый шум9 - 8
11 ТФК 10.12.2017 13:00 Топкинский - Востсибуголь (Иркутск)5 - 4
11 ТФК 10.12.2017 14:00 Ультра - Альянс5 - 7
11 ТФК 10.12.2017 15:00 Урагшаа - Major Express4 - 4
10 Локомотив-2 10.12.2017 20:00 Горизонт-2 - Леон2 - 0
11 Зенит 10.12.2017 21:00 Сантэл-2 - Вираж9 - 1
Яндекс.Метрика