||Регистрация
ОЧИСТИТЬ
Календарь матчей: Мини-футбол. Первенство Иркутска. Третья лига. Сезон 2015-2016


Тур Зал Дата Время    Результат
1 ИОН 24.10.2015 10:00 Форвард - АтлантБурСервис3 - 4
1 ТФК 25.10.2015 14:00 Зимородок - Танар3 - 3
1 Авиатор 27.10.2015 22:00 РегионСпецСтрой (Иркутск) - Прогресс6 - 2
1 Театр кукол 28.10.2015 19:00 Микс - Наш дом5 - 6
1 ТФК 29.10.2015 20:00 Иркутская нефтяная компания - Слата4 - 3
7 ИОН 31.10.2015 10:00 Микс - АтлантБурСервис3 - 6
1 Зенит 31.10.2015 17:00 Горизонт - Фабрика окон и дверей5 - 3
6 World Gym 31.10.2015 18:00 Танар - Прогресс9 - 6
1 ИрГТУ 31.10.2015 20:00 Безопасность - Фемида3 - 8
2 ТФК 01.11.2015 14:00 Фабрика окон и дверей - Зимородок5 - 3
2 Зенит 01.11.2015 19:00 Слата - РегионСпецСтрой (Иркутск)5 - 3
2 ТФК 01.11.2015 20:00 Наш дом - Форвард4 - 8
2 Зенит 04.11.2015 17:00 Прогресс - Микс7 - 11
3 Зенит 05.11.2015 21:15 Горизонт - АтлантБурСервис3 - 8
2 World Gym 07.11.2015 18:00 Танар - Иркутская нефтяная компания5 - 2
2 ИрГТУ 07.11.2015 20:00 Фемида - Горизонт5 - 10
3 Зенит 08.11.2015 19:00 Микс - Слата2 - 10
3 Авиатор 10.11.2015 22:00 Наш дом - Прогресс7 - 8
3 ТФК 12.11.2015 20:00 Иркутская нефтяная компания - Фабрика окон и дверей8 - 3
2 ИОН 14.11.2015 10:00 АтлантБурСервис - Безопасность19 - 2
3 World Gym 14.11.2015 18:00 РегионСпецСтрой (Иркутск) - Танар6 - 10
3 ИрГТУ 14.11.2015 20:00 Зимородок - Фемида5 - 5
4 Зенит 15.11.2015 19:00 Слата - Наш дом7 - 5
3 Красные казармы 15.11.2015 20:00 Форвард - Безопасность10 - 2
4 Авиатор 17.11.2015 22:00 Прогресс - Форвард2 - 8
4 Театр кукол 20.11.2015 20:00 Безопасность - Горизонт5 - 9
4 ТФК 20.11.2015 22:00 Фабрика окон и дверей - РегионСпецСтрой (Иркутск)6 - 2
4 ИОН 21.11.2015 10:00 АтлантБурСервис - Зимородок10 - 2
4 World Gym 21.11.2015 18:00 Танар - Микс11 - 2
4 ТФК 21.11.2015 18:00 Фемида - Иркутская нефтяная компания3 - 6
5 Зенит 22.11.2015 19:00 Прогресс - Слата3 - 12
5 ТФК 27.11.2015 22:00 Микс - Фабрика окон и дверей7 - 7
5 World Gym 28.11.2015 18:00 Наш дом - Танар3 - 9
5 ИрГТУ 28.11.2015 20:00 РегионСпецСтрой (Иркутск) - Фемида4 - 4
5 ТФК 29.11.2015 14:00 Зимородок - Безопасность1 - 3
6 Зенит 29.11.2015 19:00 Слата - Форвард6 - 5
6 ТФК 30.11.2015 22:00 Фабрика окон и дверей - Наш дом4 - 4
7 ТФК 03.12.2015 20:00 Иркутская нефтяная компания - Горизонт1 - 3
8 ТФК 04.12.2015 22:00 Фабрика окон и дверей - Слата3 - 4
6 ИОН 05.12.2015 10:00 АтлантБурСервис - РегионСпецСтрой (Иркутск)10 - 5
6 ТФК 05.12.2015 18:00 Безопасность - Иркутская нефтяная компания1 - 7
6 ИрГТУ 05.12.2015 20:00 Фемида - Микс3 - 7
6 ТФК 06.12.2015 14:00 Горизонт - Зимородок3 - 3
7 Зенит 06.12.2015 19:00 Слата - Танар6 - 4
7 Авиатор 08.12.2015 22:00 Прогресс - Фабрика окон и дверей3 - 7
5 ТФК 10.12.2015 20:00 Иркутская нефтяная компания - АтлантБурСервис6 - 3
13 ТФК 11.12.2015 22:00 Фабрика окон и дверей - Безопасность7 - 1
8 ИОН 12.12.2015 10:00 АтлантБурСервис - Наш дом12 - 3
8 World Gym 12.12.2015 18:00 Танар - Форвард9 - 4
8 ИрГТУ 12.12.2015 20:00 Фемида - Прогресс5 - 6
7 ТФК 13.12.2015 14:00 Форвард - Зимородок3 - 5
7 Авиатор 13.12.2015 18:00 РегионСпецСтрой (Иркутск) - Безопасность10 - 5
9 Авиатор 15.12.2015 22:00 Прогресс - АтлантБурСервис7 - 11
8 Театр кукол 18.12.2015 20:00 Горизонт - РегионСпецСтрой (Иркутск)5 - 4
10 ИОН 19.12.2015 10:00 АтлантБурСервис - Слата7 - 5
8 ИрГТУ 19.12.2015 11:00 Безопасность - Микс3 - 8
8 ТФК 19.12.2015 18:00 Зимородок - Иркутская нефтяная компания3 - 7
9 World Gym 19.12.2015 18:00 Танар - Фабрика окон и дверей7 - 5
9 Зенит 20.12.2015 19:00 Слата - Фемида14 - 5
10 ТФК 21.12.2015 22:00 Фабрика окон и дверей - Форвард5 - 5
10 Авиатор 22.12.2015 22:00 Безопасность - Прогресс1 - 12
5 Театр кукол 23.12.2015 20:00 Форвард - Горизонт10 - 5
10 ТФК 24.12.2015 21:00 Иркутская нефтяная компания - РегионСпецСтрой (Иркутск)11 - 7
9 Театр кукол 25.12.2015 20:00 Микс - Горизонт5 - 4
9 ТФК 27.12.2015 14:00 РегионСпецСтрой (Иркутск) - Зимородок0 - 10
11 Зенит 27.12.2015 19:00 Слата - Безопасность13 - 6
11 ТФК 28.12.2015 22:00 Фабрика окон и дверей - Фемида4 - 4
11 Авиатор 29.12.2015 22:00 Прогресс - Горизонт4 - 6
9 ТФК 14.01.2016 20:00 Форвард - Иркутская нефтяная компания0 - 3
12 ТФК 14.01.2016 22:00 Горизонт - Слата5 - 6
10 World Gym 16.01.2016 18:00 Фемида - Танар5 - 14
10 ТФК 17.01.2016 14:00 Зимородок - Микс6 - 9
14 ТФК 18.01.2016 22:00 Безопасность - Фабрика окон и дверей3 - 10
12 Авиатор 19.01.2016 22:00 Зимородок - Прогресс8 - 5
11 ТФК 21.01.2016 20:00 Микс - Иркутская нефтяная компания5 - 7
10 ТФК 21.01.2016 22:00 Горизонт - Наш дом5 - 0
7 Локомотив-2 22.01.2016 20:00 Наш дом - Фемида5 - 2
11 Красные казармы 23.01.2016 15:00 Форвард - РегионСпецСтрой (Иркутск)1 - 6
11 World Gym 23.01.2016 18:00 Танар - АтлантБурСервис7 - 5
16 Зенит 24.01.2016 19:00 Безопасность - Слата1 - 7
12 ТФК 28.01.2016 20:00 Иркутская нефтяная компания - Наш дом14 - 2
14 ТФК 28.01.2016 22:00 Горизонт - Танар2 - 8
12 Локомотив-2 29.01.2016 20:00 Фемида - Форвард1 - 4
12 World Gym 30.01.2016 18:00 Безопасность - Танар2 - 6
11 ТФК 31.01.2016 14:00 Наш дом - Зимородок3 - 2
12 Авиатор 31.01.2016 18:00 РегионСпецСтрой (Иркутск) - Микс9 - 6
15 Зенит 31.01.2016 19:00 Слата - Горизонт8 - 2
13 Авиатор 02.02.2016 21:30 Прогресс - Иркутская нефтяная компания2 - 13
14 ТФК 04.02.2016 20:00 Иркутская нефтяная компания - Прогресс0 - 5
13 Локомотив-2 05.02.2016 20:00 Фемида - АтлантБурСервис0 - 3
17 ТФК 05.02.2016 22:00 Форвард - Фабрика окон и дверей5 - 3
16 ИОН 06.02.2016 10:00 АтлантБурСервис - Танар4 - 7
13 Авиатор 07.02.2016 18:00 Наш дом - РегионСпецСтрой (Иркутск)3 - 7
13 Зенит 07.02.2016 19:00 Слата - Зимородок6 - 5
17 Авиатор 09.02.2016 21:30 Прогресс - Безопасность8 - 2
14 Зенит 10.02.2016 20:00 Микс - Форвард8 - 3
15 ТФК 11.02.2016 20:00 Наш дом - Иркутская нефтяная компания2 - 11
21 ТФК 11.02.2016 21:00 Иркутская нефтяная компания - Безопасность7 - 1
13 ТФК 11.02.2016 22:00 Танар - Горизонт6 - 5
14 Локомотив-2 12.02.2016 20:00 РегионСпецСтрой (Иркутск) - Наш дом2 - 3
14 ИОН 13.02.2016 10:00 АтлантБурСервис - Фемида6 - 3
14 ТФК 14.02.2016 15:00 Зимородок - Слата2 - 7
22 ТФК 15.02.2016 22:00 Фабрика окон и дверей - Микс4 - 5
15 Авиатор 16.02.2016 21:30 Прогресс - Зимородок1 - 5
16 ТФК 18.02.2016 21:00 Иркутская нефтяная компания - Микс5 - 7
16 ТФК 18.02.2016 22:00 Горизонт - Прогресс1 - 5
15 Локомотив-2 19.02.2016 20:00 Форвард - Фемида4 - 3
15 World Gym 20.02.2016 18:00 Танар - Безопасность13 - 3
16 ТФК 21.02.2016 14:00 Зимородок - Наш дом6 - 2
15 Авиатор 21.02.2016 18:00 Микс - РегионСпецСтрой (Иркутск)7 - 4
17 Зенит 21.02.2016 19:00 Слата - АтлантБурСервис8 - 3
18 ТФК 25.02.2016 20:00 Иркутская нефтяная компания - Форвард6 - 0
21 Локомотив-2 26.02.2016 20:00 Микс - Фемида5 - 6
15 ТФК 26.02.2016 22:00 Фабрика окон и дверей - АтлантБурСервис3 - 5
20 World Gym 27.02.2016 18:00 Танар - Слата3 - 6
21 ТФК 28.02.2016 15:00 Зимородок - Горизонт5 - 4
17 Авиатор 28.02.2016 18:00 РегионСпецСтрой (Иркутск) - Иркутская нефтяная компания5 - 3
13 Зенит 28.02.2016 21:00 Форвард - Микс4 - 2
18 ТФК 29.02.2016 22:00 Фабрика окон и дверей - Танар2 - 4
17 Театр кукол 04.03.2016 20:00 Наш дом - Горизонт2 - 6
20 Локомотив-2 04.03.2016 20:00 Безопасность - РегионСпецСтрой (Иркутск)5 - 6
17 World Gym 05.03.2016 18:00 Танар - Фемида12 - 3
18 Красные казармы 06.03.2016 11:45 АтлантБурСервис - Прогресс11 - 4
16 Авиатор 06.03.2016 18:00 РегионСпецСтрой (Иркутск) - Форвард6 - 6
19 Зенит 06.03.2016 19:00 Слата - Фабрика окон и дверей10 - 10
9 Театр кукол 06.03.2016 20:00 Наш дом - Безопасность11 - 3
19 ТФК 10.03.2016 20:00 Иркутская нефтяная компания - Зимородок3 - 0
16 Локомотив-2 11.03.2016 20:00 Фемида - Фабрика окон и дверей2 - 9
18 Локомотив-2 11.03.2016 21:00 Безопасность - Наш дом3 - 12
23 World Gym 12.03.2016 18:00 Микс - Танар4 - 10
17 ТФК 13.03.2016 15:00 Микс - Зимородок8 - 8
19 Авиатор 13.03.2016 19:00 РегионСпецСтрой (Иркутск) - Горизонт3 - 6
21 Зенит 13.03.2016 19:00 Форвард - Слата1 - 16
19 Авиатор 15.03.2016 21:30 Прогресс - Фемида5 - 7
19 ИОН 16.03.2016 21:00 Наш дом - АтлантБурСервис1 - 4
20 ТФК 17.03.2016 20:00 Горизонт - Иркутская нефтяная компания2 - 8
20 Локомотив-2 18.03.2016 20:00 Фемида - Наш дом5 - 4
20 ТФК 18.03.2016 22:00 Фабрика окон и дверей - Прогресс6 - 6
19 World Gym 19.03.2016 18:00 Форвард - Танар4 - 3
20 Красные казармы 20.03.2016 11:45 АтлантБурСервис - Микс5 - 5
18 ТФК 20.03.2016 14:00 Зимородок - РегионСпецСтрой (Иркутск)4 - 2
22 Зенит 20.03.2016 19:00 Слата - Прогресс10 - 1
21 ТФК 21.03.2016 22:00 Наш дом - Фабрика окон и дверей6 - 5
21 Авиатор 22.03.2016 21:30 Прогресс - Танар3 - 10
18 Театр кукол 25.03.2016 19:00 Горизонт - Микс7 - 10
18 Локомотив-2 25.03.2016 20:00 Фемида - Слата5 - 7
24 ТФК 25.03.2016 22:00 Фабрика окон и дверей - Иркутская нефтяная компания7 - 3
20 ТФК 27.03.2016 15:00 Зимородок - Форвард1 - 2
21 Авиатор 27.03.2016 18:00 РегионСпецСтрой (Иркутск) - АтлантБурСервис7 - 4
23 Зенит 27.03.2016 19:00 Наш дом - Слата1 - 7
26 ТФК 28.03.2016 22:00 Фабрика окон и дверей - Горизонт8 - 4
23 Авиатор 29.03.2016 21:30 Форвард - Прогресс9 - 5
22 ИГЛУ 31.03.2016 21:00 Горизонт - Форвард2 - 5
25 ТФК 31.03.2016 21:00 Иркутская нефтяная компания - Танар6 - 3
19 Театр кукол 01.04.2016 20:00 Микс - Безопасность16 - 0
22 Локомотив-2 01.04.2016 21:00 Фемида - РегионСпецСтрой (Иркутск)5 - 2
22 World Gym 02.04.2016 18:00 Танар - Наш дом7 - 6
22 Красные казармы 03.04.2016 11:45 АтлантБурСервис - Иркутская нефтяная компания2 - 5
22 ТФК 03.04.2016 14:00 Безопасность - Зимородок2 - 9
23 Авиатор 03.04.2016 18:00 РегионСпецСтрой (Иркутск) - Фабрика окон и дверей9 - 5
24 Зенит 03.04.2016 19:00 Слата - Микс6 - 5
24 Авиатор 05.04.2016 21:30 Прогресс - Наш дом11 - 5
23 ИГЛУ 07.04.2016 21:00 Горизонт - Безопасность8 - 4
25 Театр кукол 08.04.2016 20:00 Форвард - Наш дом5 - 0
24 World Gym 09.04.2016 18:00 Танар - РегионСпецСтрой (Иркутск)16 - 4
25 Красные казармы 10.04.2016 11:45 Безопасность - АтлантБурСервис3 - 9
25 ТФК 10.04.2016 14:00 Зимородок - Фабрика окон и дверей8 - 7
25 Авиатор 12.04.2016 21:30 Микс - Прогресс6 - 2
24 Театр кукол 13.04.2016 20:00 Безопасность - Форвард5 - 4
24 ИГЛУ 14.04.2016 21:00 АтлантБурСервис - Горизонт8 - 3
24 Локомотив-2 15.04.2016 20:00 Фемида - Зимородок3 - 4
26 World Gym 16.04.2016 18:00 Танар - Зимородок4 - 5
26 Театр кукол 16.04.2016 21:00 Наш дом - Микс8 - 9
26 Красные казармы 17.04.2016 11:45 АтлантБурСервис - Форвард8 - 1
26 Локомотив-2 17.04.2016 19:00 Фемида - Безопасность10 - 6
26 Зенит 17.04.2016 19:00 Слата - Иркутская нефтяная компания0 - 2
26 Авиатор 19.04.2016 21:30 Прогресс - РегионСпецСтрой (Иркутск)9 - 5
25 Локомотив-2 22.04.2016 20:00 Горизонт - Фемида5 - 4
23 ТФК 24.04.2016 14:00 Зимородок - АтлантБурСервис5 - 5
25 Авиатор 24.04.2016 18:00 РегионСпецСтрой (Иркутск) - Слата6 - 5
23 Гуфсин 26.04.2016 20:00 Иркутская нефтяная компания - Фемида2 - 3
12 Театр кукол 01.05.2016 21:00 АтлантБурСервис - Фабрика окон и дверей0 - 5
Яндекс.Метрика