||Регистрация
ОЧИСТИТЬ
Календарь матчей: Мини-футбол. Чемпионат ФМФИО. Шестая лига


Тур  №  Зал Дата Время Хозяева   ГостиРезультат
1 - Театр кукол 02.10.2019 20:00 Автолюкс - СКА-Зеленый-22 - 7
1 - Легенда 02.10.2019 20:00 Еланцы - Новатор-24 - 9
1 - ИОН 03.10.2019 20:00 Газпром Добыча Иркутск - Паритет13 - 5
1 - Зенит 04.10.2019 20:00 Жилкино - Молния5 - 3
1 - Зенит 04.10.2019 21:00 Байкал-97 - Сибна10 - 3
1 - Зенит 05.10.2019 18:00 ИЛС - Камбэк2 - 1
1 - Зенит 05.10.2019 19:00 Supreme - СКР12 - 5
1 - ТФК 06.10.2019 21:00 Востсибуголь (Иркутск) - Прогресс2 - 4
2 - ТФК 07.10.2019 21:00 СКА-Зеленый-2 - Байкал-972 - 7
2 - Театр кукол 09.10.2019 20:00 СКР - Автолюкс3 - 3
2 - Легенда 09.10.2019 21:00 Новатор-2 - Жилкино5 - 8
2 - Зенит 11.10.2019 20:00 Молния - ИЛС6 - 7
2 - Зенит 11.10.2019 21:00 Olkhon Island - Supreme4 - 15
2 - Зенит 12.10.2019 18:00 Сибна - Востсибуголь (Иркутск)3 - 2
2 - ТФК 12.10.2019 20:00 Паритет - Еланцы0 - 9
2 - ТФК 13.10.2019 21:00 Прогресс - Газпром Добыча Иркутск8 - 5
3 - ТФК 14.10.2019 21:00 Байкал-97 - СКР16 - 3
3 - Легенда 16.10.2019 21:00 ИЛС - Новатор-22 - 6
3 - ИОН 17.10.2019 20:00 Газпром Добыча Иркутск - Сибна7 - 5
3 - Зенит 19.10.2019 18:00 Востсибуголь (Иркутск) - СКА-Зеленый-24 - 2
3 - ТФК 19.10.2019 20:00 Жилкино - Паритет11 - 2
3 - Театр кукол 19.10.2019 21:00 Автолюкс - Olkhon Island6 - 7
3 - Легенда 20.10.2019 15:00 Камбэк - Молния3 - 5
3 - ТФК 20.10.2019 21:00 Еланцы - Прогресс8 - 3
4 - ТФК 21.10.2019 21:00 Olkhon Island - Байкал-973 - 15
4 - Театр кукол 23.10.2019 20:00 Supreme - Автолюкс9 - 2
4 - Легенда 23.10.2019 21:00 Новатор-2 - Камбэк11 - 4
4 - ИОН 24.10.2019 21:00 СКА-Зеленый-2 - Газпром Добыча Иркутск3 - 4
4 - Театр кукол 26.10.2019 19:00 Сибна - Еланцы7 - 9
4 - ТФК 26.10.2019 20:00 Паритет - ИЛС2 - 9
4 - ТФК 27.10.2019 21:00 Прогресс - Жилкино2 - 3
4 - Зенит 27.10.2019 22:00 СКР - Востсибуголь (Иркутск)7 - 8
5 - Зенит 28.10.2019 21:00 Еланцы - СКА-Зеленый-217 - 4
5 - Легенда 30.10.2019 21:00 Молния - Новатор-27 - 11
5 - ИОН 31.10.2019 20:00 Газпром Добыча Иркутск - СКР4 - 9
5 - Театр кукол 02.11.2019 18:30 Востсибуголь (Иркутск) - Olkhon Island13 - 5
5 - Театр кукол 02.11.2019 19:30 Жилкино - Сибна4 - 4
5 - ТФК 02.11.2019 20:00 Камбэк - Паритет3 - 2
5 - ТФК 02.11.2019 21:00 Байкал-97 - Supreme5 - 4
5 - ТФК 03.11.2019 21:00 ИЛС - Прогресс5 - 3
6 - Зенит 04.11.2019 22:00 Olkhon Island - Газпром Добыча Иркутск6 - 5
6 - Театр кукол 06.11.2019 20:00 Автолюкс - Байкал-971 - 10
6 - Красные казармы 09.11.2019 14:00 Supreme - Востсибуголь (Иркутск)12 - 4
6 - Зенит 09.11.2019 19:00 Сибна - ИЛС1 - 4
6 - ТФК 09.11.2019 20:00 Паритет - Молния3 - 6
6 - Зенит 09.11.2019 20:00 СКР - Еланцы3 - 8
6 - Зенит 09.11.2019 21:00 СКА-Зеленый-2 - Жилкино2 - 4
6 - ТФК 10.11.2019 21:00 Прогресс - Камбэк5 - 3
7 - Театр кукол 13.11.2019 20:00 Востсибуголь (Иркутск) - Автолюкс10 - 1
7 - Легенда 13.11.2019 21:00 Новатор-2 - Паритет9 - 8
7 - ИОН 14.11.2019 20:00 Газпром Добыча Иркутск - Supreme8 - 5
7 - Зенит 16.11.2019 19:00 Камбэк - Сибна6 - 3
7 - Зенит 16.11.2019 20:00 Еланцы - Olkhon Island8 - 7
7 - Зенит 16.11.2019 21:00 ИЛС - СКА-Зеленый-25 - 3
7 - Зенит 16.11.2019 22:00 Жилкино - СКР6 - 2
7 - ТФК 17.11.2019 21:00 Молния - Прогресс5 - 3
8 - Театр кукол 20.11.2019 20:00 Автолюкс - Газпром Добыча Иркутск2 - 4
8 - Зенит 23.11.2019 18:00 Сибна - Молния3 - 5
8 - Легенда 23.11.2019 19:00 Прогресс - Новатор-23 - 6
8 - Зенит 23.11.2019 19:00 СКА-Зеленый-2 - Камбэк4 - 4
8 - Зенит 23.11.2019 20:00 Supreme - Еланцы3 - 6
8 - ТФК 23.11.2019 21:00 Байкал-97 - Востсибуголь (Иркутск)8 - 4
8 - Зенит 23.11.2019 21:00 Olkhon Island - Жилкино4 - 7
8 - Зенит 24.11.2019 19:00 СКР - ИЛС1 - 18
9 - Театр кукол 27.11.2019 20:00 Еланцы - Автолюкс12 - 6
9 - Легенда 27.11.2019 21:00 Новатор-2 - Сибна10 - 9
9 - Зенит 30.11.2019 18:00 Жилкино - Supreme6 - 5
9 - Зенит 30.11.2019 19:00 ИЛС - Olkhon Island15 - 1
9 - ТФК 30.11.2019 20:00 Паритет - Прогресс2 - 6
9 - Зенит 30.11.2019 21:00 Молния - СКА-Зеленый-21 - 7
9 - Легенда 01.12.2019 18:00 Камбэк - СКР6 - 4
9 - ТФК 02.12.2019 21:00 Газпром Добыча Иркутск - Байкал-970 - 7
10 - Театр кукол 04.12.2019 20:00 Автолюкс - Жилкино1 - 2
10 - Легенда 04.12.2019 21:00 СКА-Зеленый-2 - Новатор-29 - 8
10 - Красные казармы 07.12.2019 14:00 СКР - Молния_ - _
10 - Красные казармы 07.12.2019 15:00 Supreme - ИЛС_ - _
10 - Красные казармы 07.12.2019 16:00 Olkhon Island - Камбэк_ - _
10 - ТФК 07.12.2019 20:00 Сибна - Паритет_ - _
10 - Зенит 07.12.2019 21:00 Востсибуголь (Иркутск) - Газпром Добыча Иркутск_ - _
10 - ТФК 09.12.2019 21:00 Байкал-97 - Еланцы_ - _
11 -     Прогресс - Сибна_ - _
11 -     Еланцы - Востсибуголь (Иркутск)_ - _
11 -     Паритет - СКА-Зеленый-2_ - _
11 -     Жилкино - Байкал-97_ - _
11 -     Новатор-2 - СКР_ - _
11 -     ИЛС - Автолюкс_ - _
11 -     Молния - Olkhon Island_ - _
11 -     Камбэк - Supreme_ - _
12 -     Газпром Добыча Иркутск - Еланцы_ - _
12 -     СКА-Зеленый-2 - Прогресс_ - _
12 -     Востсибуголь (Иркутск) - Жилкино_ - _
12 -     СКР - Паритет_ - _
12 -     Байкал-97 - ИЛС_ - _
12 -     Olkhon Island - Новатор-2_ - _
12 -     Автолюкс - Камбэк_ - _
12 -     Supreme - Молния_ - _
13 -     Сибна - СКА-Зеленый-2_ - _
13 -     Жилкино - Газпром Добыча Иркутск_ - _
13 -     Прогресс - СКР_ - _
13 -     ИЛС - Востсибуголь (Иркутск)_ - _
13 -     Паритет - Olkhon Island_ - _
13 -     Камбэк - Байкал-97_ - _
13 -     Новатор-2 - Supreme_ - _
13 -     Молния - Автолюкс_ - _
14 -     Еланцы - Жилкино_ - _
14 -     СКР - Сибна_ - _
14 -     Газпром Добыча Иркутск - ИЛС_ - _
14 -     Olkhon Island - Прогресс_ - _
14 -     Востсибуголь (Иркутск) - Камбэк_ - _
14 -     Supreme - Паритет_ - _
14 -     Байкал-97 - Молния_ - _
14 -     Автолюкс - Новатор-2_ - _
15 -     СКА-Зеленый-2 - СКР_ - _
15 -     ИЛС - Еланцы_ - _
15 -     Сибна - Olkhon Island_ - _
15 -     Камбэк - Газпром Добыча Иркутск_ - _
15 -     Прогресс - Supreme_ - _
15 -     Молния - Востсибуголь (Иркутск)_ - _
15 -     Паритет - Автолюкс_ - _
15 -     Новатор-2 - Байкал-97_ - _
16 -     Жилкино - ИЛС_ - _
16 -     Olkhon Island - СКА-Зеленый-2_ - _
16 -     Еланцы - Камбэк_ - _
16 -     Supreme - Сибна_ - _
16 -     Газпром Добыча Иркутск - Молния_ - _
16 -     Автолюкс - Прогресс_ - _
16 -     Востсибуголь (Иркутск) - Новатор-2_ - _
16 -     Байкал-97 - Паритет_ - _
17 -     СКР - Olkhon Island_ - _
17 -     Камбэк - Жилкино_ - _
17 -     СКА-Зеленый-2 - Supreme_ - _
17 -     Молния - Еланцы_ - _
17 -     Сибна - Автолюкс_ - _
17 -     Новатор-2 - Газпром Добыча Иркутск_ - _
17 -     Прогресс - Байкал-97_ - _
17 -     Паритет - Востсибуголь (Иркутск)_ - _
Яндекс.Метрика