||Регистрация
ОЧИСТИТЬ
Календарь матчей: Мини-футбол. Первенство Иркутска. Шестая лига (весна).


Тур  №  Зал Дата Время Хозяева   ГостиРезультат
1 4 Зенит 28.12.2018 21:00 СибВышкоМонтаж - Топкинский4 - 2
1 5 Театр кукол 29.12.2018 19:00 Заря - Академия прокуратуры3 - 3
1 2 ТФК 29.12.2018 20:00 Смена/СКИФ - Паритет4 - 6
1 3 ТФК 30.12.2018 14:00 СК Приморский - Урагшаа/Закулей1 - 6
2 10 Театр кукол 12.01.2019 19:00 Урагшаа/Закулей - Заря7 - 3
2 7 ТФК 12.01.2019 20:00 Паритет - Амид7 - 3
2 9 Зенит 13.01.2019 18:00 Топкинский - Смена/СКИФ3 - 8
3 18 Зенит 14.01.2019 22:00 СибВышкоМонтаж - Академия прокуратуры9 - 1
1 1 Зенит 15.01.2019 22:00 Амид - Востсибуголь (Иркутск)7 - 6
3 15 Театр кукол 19.01.2019 19:00 Заря - Востсибуголь (Иркутск)4 - 5
3 14 ТФК 19.01.2019 20:00 Паритет - Топкинский3 - 4
3 13 ТФК 20.01.2019 14:00 Амид - СК Приморский7 - 1
3 17 Зенит 20.01.2019 22:00 Леруа Мерлен - Урагшаа/Закулей4 - 2
2 12 Зенит 21.01.2019 22:00 Академия прокуратуры - Леруа Мерлен3 - 7
4 24 Зенит 22.01.2019 20:00 Урагшаа/Закулей - СибВышкоМонтаж4 - 3
4 22 Зенит 25.01.2019 22:00 Востсибуголь (Иркутск) - Леруа Мерлен4 - 8
2 8 ТФК 26.01.2019 16:00 Востсибуголь (Иркутск) - СК Приморский6 - 8
4 23 Зенит 26.01.2019 20:00 Академия прокуратуры - Смена/СКИФ7 - 8
4 19 Зенит 26.01.2019 21:00 Топкинский - Амид1 - 2
4 20 ТФК 27.01.2019 14:00 СК Приморский - Заря7 - 3
5 27 ТФК 02.02.2019 16:00 Леруа Мерлен - СК Приморский7 - 4
5 30 Зенит 02.02.2019 18:00 Смена/СКИФ - Урагшаа/Закулей7 - 2
5 28 ТФК 02.02.2019 20:00 Паритет - Академия прокуратуры2 - 3
5 29 Зенит 02.02.2019 20:00 СибВышкоМонтаж - Востсибуголь (Иркутск)15 - 3
6 33 Зенит 03.02.2019 18:00 Академия прокуратуры - Топкинский5 - 4
6 36 Зенит 03.02.2019 22:00 Востсибуголь (Иркутск) - Смена/СКИФ4 - 7
7 37 Зенит 06.02.2019 22:00 Амид - Леруа Мерлен4 - 5
6 34 ТФК 09.02.2019 16:00 СК Приморский - СибВышкоМонтаж3 - 6
5 25 Театр кукол 09.02.2019 19:00 Амид - Заря14 - 8
6 35 ТФК 09.02.2019 20:00 Урагшаа/Закулей - Паритет3 - 4
7 41 ТФК 10.02.2019 14:00 Смена/СКИФ - СК Приморский2 - 12
7 42 Зенит 10.02.2019 21:00 Паритет - Востсибуголь (Иркутск)7 - 6
7 40 Зенит 10.02.2019 22:00 Топкинский - Урагшаа/Закулей2 - 5
7 39 Зенит 12.02.2019 21:00 СибВышкоМонтаж - Заря3 - 3
8 43 Зенит 13.02.2019 22:00 Академия прокуратуры - Амид3 - 7
6 32 Театр кукол 16.02.2019 19:00 Заря - Леруа Мерлен6 - 7
8 47 Зенит 17.02.2019 17:00 Востсибуголь (Иркутск) - Топкинский6 - 10
8 44 Зенит 17.02.2019 21:00 Леруа Мерлен - СибВышкоМонтаж6 - 4
9 50 Зенит 20.02.2019 20:00 Академия прокуратуры - Урагшаа/Закулей4 - 5
8 48 ТФК 23.02.2019 16:00 СК Приморский - Паритет12 - 5
8 46 Театр кукол 23.02.2019 19:00 Заря - Смена/СКИФ0 - 14
9 54 ТФК 24.02.2019 14:00 Топкинский - СК Приморский3 - 6
9 49 Зенит 27.02.2019 22:00 Амид - СибВышкоМонтаж11 - 3
9 53 ТФК 02.03.2019 20:00 Паритет - Заря3 - 1
10 57 Зенит 02.03.2019 21:00 Востсибуголь (Иркутск) - Академия прокуратуры8 - 5
10 55 Зенит 02.03.2019 22:00 Урагшаа/Закулей - Амид3 - 2
10 58 Зенит 03.03.2019 21:00 Леруа Мерлен - Паритет6 - 3
10 56 Зенит 03.03.2019 22:00 СибВышкоМонтаж - Смена/СКИФ5 - 5
11 61 Зенит 06.03.2019 22:00 Амид - Смена/СКИФ7 - 8
9 51 Зенит 07.03.2019 21:00 Смена/СКИФ - Леруа Мерлен8 - 8
11 64 ТФК 09.03.2019 16:00 Академия прокуратуры - СК Приморский0 - 5
10 60 Театр кукол 09.03.2019 19:00 Заря - Топкинский4 - 8
11 63 ТФК 09.03.2019 20:00 Паритет - СибВышкоМонтаж5 - 0
11 62 Красные казармы 10.03.2019 15:00 Урагшаа/Закулей - Востсибуголь (Иркутск)3 - 2
11 65 Красные казармы 10.03.2019 16:00 Топкинский - Леруа Мерлен7 - 6
12 67 Зенит 13.03.2019 22:00 Смена/СКИФ - Амид7 - 12
12 68 Театр кукол 15.03.2019 19:00 Востсибуголь (Иркутск) - Урагшаа/Закулей4 - 8
12 71 Зенит 15.03.2019 22:00 Леруа Мерлен - Топкинский5 - 2
12 70 ТФК 16.03.2019 16:00 СК Приморский - Академия прокуратуры8 - 5
12 69 ТФК 16.03.2019 20:00 СибВышкоМонтаж - Паритет9 - 0
13 78 Театр кукол 22.03.2019 19:00 Топкинский - Заря5 - 0
13 73 Зенит 23.03.2019 17:00 Амид - Урагшаа/Закулей3 - 1
13 76 ТФК 23.03.2019 20:00 Паритет - Леруа Мерлен4 - 6
13 74 Зенит 23.03.2019 21:00 Смена/СКИФ - СибВышкоМонтаж5 - 13
13 75 Зенит 24.03.2019 18:00 Академия прокуратуры - Востсибуголь (Иркутск)0 - 5
14 81 Зенит 25.03.2019 21:00 Леруа Мерлен - Смена/СКИФ5 - 6
14 79 Зенит 27.03.2019 22:00 СибВышкоМонтаж - Амид9 - 6
14 80 Зенит 28.03.2019 21:00 Урагшаа/Закулей - Академия прокуратуры5 - 2
14 83 Театр кукол 29.03.2019 20:00 Заря - Паритет5 - 6
15 86 Зенит 29.03.2019 22:00 СибВышкоМонтаж - Леруа Мерлен10 - 5
15 88 Театр кукол 30.03.2019 19:00 Смена/СКИФ - Заря13 - 2
15 90 ТФК 30.03.2019 20:00 Паритет - СК Приморский2 - 9
16 94 Зенит 01.04.2019 22:00 Урагшаа/Закулей - Топкинский4 - 7
15 89 Зенит 04.04.2019 22:00 Топкинский - Востсибуголь (Иркутск)5 - 5
16 93 Театр кукол 06.04.2019 19:00 Заря - СибВышкоМонтаж4 - 13
16 96 ТФК 06.04.2019 20:00 Востсибуголь (Иркутск) - Паритет4 - 3
15 85 Зенит 10.04.2019 21:00 Амид - Академия прокуратуры8 - 6
14 84 Театр кукол 12.04.2019 20:00 СК Приморский - Топкинский9 - 10
17 98 Театр кукол 13.04.2019 19:00 Леруа Мерлен - Заря10 - 4
17 101 ТФК 13.04.2019 20:00 Паритет - Урагшаа/Закулей3 - 6
17 99 Зенит 13.04.2019 21:00 Топкинский - Академия прокуратуры5 - 1
16 95 Зенит 13.04.2019 22:00 СК Приморский - Смена/СКИФ4 - 8
17 100 Зенит 14.04.2019 22:00 СибВышкоМонтаж - СК Приморский0 - 8
17 102 Зенит 15.04.2019 21:00 Смена/СКИФ - Востсибуголь (Иркутск)8 - 4
18 103 Театр кукол 20.04.2019 19:00 Заря - Амид6 - 17
18 106 ТФК 20.04.2019 20:00 Академия прокуратуры - Паритет3 - 1
18 108 Зенит 20.04.2019 22:00 Урагшаа/Закулей - Смена/СКИФ6 - 6
18 107 Зенит 21.04.2019 17:00 Востсибуголь (Иркутск) - СибВышкоМонтаж0 - 15
16 91 Зенит 21.04.2019 21:00 Леруа Мерлен - Амид2 - 5
19 109 Зенит 23.04.2019 22:00 Амид - Топкинский8 - 5
19 110 Зенит 25.04.2019 22:00 Заря - СК Приморский2 - 11
19 114 Зенит 26.04.2019 21:00 СибВышкоМонтаж - Урагшаа/Закулей7 - 0
19 112 Зенит 26.04.2019 22:00 Леруа Мерлен - Востсибуголь (Иркутск)9 - 6
20 115 Зенит 27.04.2019 17:00 СК Приморский - Амид3 - 7
20 117 Театр кукол 27.04.2019 19:00 Востсибуголь (Иркутск) - Заря6 - 6
20 116 ТФК 27.04.2019 20:00 Топкинский - Паритет6 - 6
20 120 Зенит 27.04.2019 20:00 Академия прокуратуры - СибВышкоМонтаж3 - 7
19 113 Зенит 28.04.2019 17:00 Смена/СКИФ - Академия прокуратуры5 - 0
20 119 Зенит 28.04.2019 21:00 Урагшаа/Закулей - Леруа Мерлен2 - 4
21 123 Зенит 29.04.2019 22:00 Смена/СКИФ - Топкинский11 - 3
21 121 Зенит 30.04.2019 22:00 Амид - Паритет13 - 4
22 128 ТФК 04.05.2019 20:00 Паритет - Смена/СКИФ4 - 5
22 131 Зенит 06.05.2019 20:00 Академия прокуратуры - Заря8 - 3
22 129 Зенит 06.05.2019 22:00 Урагшаа/Закулей - СК Приморский6 - 6
18 105 Зенит 07.05.2019 20:00 СК Приморский - Леруа Мерлен4 - 3
22 127 Зенит 07.05.2019 21:00 Востсибуголь (Иркутск) - Амид4 - 6
21 124 Театр кукол 08.05.2019 19:00 Заря - Урагшаа/Закулей0 - 3
22 130 Зенит 08.05.2019 21:00 Топкинский - СибВышкоМонтаж7 - 2
21 126 Театр кукол 11.05.2019 11:00 Леруа Мерлен - Академия прокуратуры4 - 0
21 122 Театр кукол 11.05.2019 12:00 СК Приморский - Востсибуголь (Иркутск)12 - 7
Яндекс.Метрика