||Регистрация
ОЧИСТИТЬ
Календарь матчей: Мини-футбол. Чемпионат ФМФИО. Суперлига. Сезон 2018-2019


Тур Зал Дата Время Хозяева   ГостиРезультат
1 Зенит 21.11.2018 20:00 Агрострой - Гранд-Байкал3 - 10
1 Зенит 22.11.2018 20:00 Локомотив - Мост3 - 5
1 Олимпийский 23.11.2018 20:30 Салют-АНХК - Проект/Мост2 - 2
1 Зенит 24.11.2018 20:00 Монретранс - Пчёлы7 - 1
1 Зенит 24.11.2018 21:00 ИрАэро - ВЧНГ/Tele26 - 0
2 Олимпийский 28.11.2018 20:00 Гранд-Байкал - Салют-АНХК3 - 4
2 Красные казармы 29.11.2018 19:30 ВЧНГ/Tele2 - Агрострой15 - 5
2 Зенит 29.11.2018 21:00 Проект/Мост - Локомотив7 - 2
2 Зенит 30.11.2018 21:00 Пчёлы - ИрАэро0 - 8
2 Зенит 02.12.2018 18:00 Мост - Монретранс1 - 5
3 Зенит 03.12.2018 21:00 Локомотив - Гранд-Байкал1 - 3
3 Олимпийский 04.12.2018 20:30 Салют-АНХК - ВЧНГ/Tele20 - 4
3 Зенит 06.12.2018 21:00 ИрАэро - Агрострой10 - 1
3 Зенит 07.12.2018 21:00 Пчёлы - Мост3 - 4
3 Зенит 09.12.2018 17:00 Монретранс - Проект/Мост6 - 1
4 Зенит 11.12.2018 20:00 Проект/Мост - Пчёлы4 - 2
4 Зенит 12.12.2018 21:00 Агрострой - Салют-АНХК2 - 11
4 Зенит 13.12.2018 20:00 ВЧНГ/Tele2 - Локомотив7 - 4
4 Олимпийский 15.12.2018 13:30 Гранд-Байкал - Монретранс6 - 3
4 Зенит 18.12.2018 21:00 Мост - ИрАэро3 - 4
5 Красные казармы 19.12.2018 21:45 Пчёлы - Гранд-Байкал1 - 3
5 Зенит 20.12.2018 20:00 Локомотив - Агрострой7 - 4
5 Красные казармы 22.12.2018 17:30 ИрАэро - Салют-АНХК2 - 2
5 Зенит 25.12.2018 20:00 Мост - Проект/Мост1 - 7
5 Зенит 26.12.2018 21:00 Монретранс - ВЧНГ/Tele22 - 3
6 Зенит 15.01.2019 20:00 Агрострой - Монретранс3 - 9
6 Олимпийский 16.01.2019 20:00 Гранд-Байкал - Мост10 - 2
6 Красные казармы 17.01.2019 19:30 ВЧНГ/Tele2 - Пчёлы6 - 2
6 Зенит 17.01.2019 21:00 Проект/Мост - ИрАэро1 - 2
6 Олимпийский 18.01.2019 20:30 Салют-АНХК - Локомотив3 - 0
7 Зенит 22.01.2019 21:00 Монретранс - Салют-АНХК2 - 2
7 Зенит 23.01.2019 20:00 Мост - ВЧНГ/Tele23 - 3
7 Красные казармы 23.01.2019 21:30 Пчёлы - Агрострой6 - 4
7 Зенит 24.01.2019 21:00 Проект/Мост - Гранд-Байкал4 - 3
7 Красные казармы 26.01.2019 17:30 ИрАэро - Локомотив6 - 3
8 Олимпийский 29.01.2019 20:30 Салют-АНХК - Пчёлы6 - 2
8 Красные казармы 31.01.2019 19:30 ВЧНГ/Tele2 - Проект/Мост5 - 2
8 Зенит 31.01.2019 20:00 Локомотив - Монретранс4 - 7
8 Зенит 01.02.2019 21:00 Агрострой - Мост3 - 6
8 Олимпийский 02.02.2019 13:30 Гранд-Байкал - ИрАэро0 - 7
9 Зенит 05.02.2019 20:00 ИрАэро - Монретранс10 - 3
9 Олимпийский 06.02.2019 20:00 Гранд-Байкал - ВЧНГ/Tele21 - 1
9 Красные казармы 06.02.2019 21:30 Пчёлы - Локомотив3 - 4
9 Зенит 07.02.2019 21:00 Проект/Мост - Агрострой11 - 3
9 Зенит 10.02.2019 18:00 Мост - Салют-АНХК3 - 8
10 Олимпийский 13.02.2019 20:00 Гранд-Байкал - Агрострой3 - 3
10 Красные казармы 13.02.2019 21:30 Пчёлы - Монретранс4 - 5
10 Зенит 14.02.2019 20:00 Мост - Локомотив4 - 4
10 Зенит 14.02.2019 21:00 Проект/Мост - Салют-АНХК6 - 2
10 Зенит 15.02.2019 21:00 ВЧНГ/Tele2 - ИрАэро2 - 1
11 Красные казармы 18.02.2019 19:30 Агрострой - ВЧНГ/Tele23 - 6
11 Зенит 19.02.2019 21:00 Монретранс - Мост11 - 3
11 Красные казармы 20.02.2019 21:30 ИрАэро - Пчёлы5 - 2
11 Зенит 21.02.2019 20:00 Локомотив - Проект/Мост2 - 6
11 Олимпийский 22.02.2019 20:30 Салют-АНХК - Гранд-Байкал1 - 2
12 Красные казармы 25.02.2019 19:30 ВЧНГ/Tele2 - Салют-АНХК4 - 2
12 Зенит 26.02.2019 21:00 Проект/Мост - Монретранс2 - 2
12 Олимпийский 27.02.2019 20:00 Гранд-Байкал - Локомотив5 - 0
12 Зенит 27.02.2019 21:00 Агрострой - ИрАэро0 - 9
12 Зенит 03.03.2019 18:00 Мост - Пчёлы9 - 5
13 Зенит 05.03.2019 20:00 Монретранс - Гранд-Байкал6 - 5
13 Олимпийский 05.03.2019 20:30 Салют-АНХК - Агрострой4 - 2
13 Зенит 06.03.2019 21:00 ИрАэро - Мост4 - 2
13 Красные казармы 07.03.2019 21:00 Пчёлы - Проект/Мост2 - 2
13 Красные казармы 11.03.2019 19:30 Локомотив - ВЧНГ/Tele22 - 5
14 Зенит 12.03.2019 20:00 Проект/Мост - Мост2 - 3
14 Олимпийский 13.03.2019 20:00 Гранд-Байкал - Пчёлы7 - 2
14 Зенит 14.03.2019 20:00 Агрострой - Локомотив3 - 4
14 Красные казармы 14.03.2019 20:00 ВЧНГ/Tele2 - Монретранс4 - 1
14 Олимпийский 15.03.2019 20:30 Салют-АНХК - ИрАэро2 - 3
15 Зенит 18.03.2019 21:00 Монретранс - Агрострой11 - 4
15 Зенит 19.03.2019 20:00 ИрАэро - Проект/Мост5 - 2
15 Зенит 21.03.2019 20:00 Локомотив - Салют-АНХК1 - 2
15 Красные казармы 21.03.2019 20:00 Пчёлы - ВЧНГ/Tele26 - 9
15 Зенит 24.03.2019 21:00 Мост - Гранд-Байкал2 - 6
16 Олимпийский 26.03.2019 20:30 Салют-АНХК - Монретранс4 - 4
16 Зенит 26.03.2019 21:00 Агрострой - Пчёлы4 - 10
16 Олимпийский 27.03.2019 20:00 Гранд-Байкал - Проект/Мост3 - 4
16 Зенит 28.03.2019 20:00 Локомотив - ИрАэро2 - 8
16 Красные казармы 28.03.2019 20:00 ВЧНГ/Tele2 - Мост9 - 2
17 Зенит 02.04.2019 20:00 Монретранс - Локомотив6 - 2
17 Зенит 02.04.2019 21:00 Пчёлы - Салют-АНХК2 - 2
17 Зенит 03.04.2019 20:00 ИрАэро - Гранд-Байкал1 - 2
17 Зенит 04.04.2019 21:00 Проект/Мост - ВЧНГ/Tele23 - 9
17 Зенит 07.04.2019 21:00 Мост - Агрострой5 - 2
18 Олимпийский 09.04.2019 20:30 Салют-АНХК - Мост2 - 3
18 Зенит 09.04.2019 21:00 Агрострой - Проект/Мост3 - 8
18 Зенит 11.04.2019 20:00 Локомотив - Пчёлы4 - 5
18 Зенит 13.04.2019 17:00 Монретранс - ИрАэро1 - 3
18 Зенит 13.04.2019 18:00 ВЧНГ/Tele2 - Гранд-Байкал3 - 2
Яндекс.Метрика