||Регистрация
ОЧИСТИТЬ
Календарь матчей: Мини-футбол. Чемпионат ФМФИО. Суперлига. Сезон 2018-2019


Тур Зал Дата Время Хозяева   ГостиРезультат
1 Зенит 21.11.2018 20:00 Агрострой - Гранд-Байкал3 - 10
1 Зенит 22.11.2018 20:00 Локомотив - Мост3 - 5
1 Олимпийский 23.11.2018 20:30 Салют-АНХК - Проект/Мост2 - 2
1 Зенит 24.11.2018 20:00 Монретранс-Стройпроектсервис - Пчёлы7 - 1
1 Зенит 24.11.2018 21:00 ИрАэро - Tele26 - 0
2 Олимпийский 28.11.2018 20:00 Гранд-Байкал - Салют-АНХК3 - 4
2 Красные казармы 29.11.2018 19:30 Tele2 - Агрострой15 - 5
2 Зенит 29.11.2018 21:00 Проект/Мост - Локомотив7 - 2
2 Зенит 30.11.2018 21:00 Пчёлы - ИрАэро0 - 8
2 Зенит 02.12.2018 18:00 Мост - Монретранс-Стройпроектсервис1 - 5
3 Зенит 03.12.2018 21:00 Локомотив - Гранд-Байкал1 - 3
3 Олимпийский 04.12.2018 20:30 Салют-АНХК - Tele20 - 4
3 Зенит 06.12.2018 21:00 ИрАэро - Агрострой10 - 1
3 Зенит 07.12.2018 21:00 Пчёлы - Мост3 - 4
3 Зенит 09.12.2018 17:00 Монретранс-Стройпроектсервис - Проект/Мост6 - 1
4 Зенит 11.12.2018 20:00 Проект/Мост - Пчёлы4 - 2
4 Зенит 12.12.2018 21:00 Агрострой - Салют-АНХК2 - 11
4 Зенит 13.12.2018 20:00 Tele2 - Локомотив7 - 4
4 Олимпийский 15.12.2018 13:30 Гранд-Байкал - Монретранс-Стройпроектсервис6 - 3
4 Зенит 18.12.2018 21:00 Мост - ИрАэро3 - 4
5 Красные казармы 19.12.2018 21:45 Пчёлы - Гранд-Байкал1 - 3
5 Зенит 20.12.2018 20:00 Локомотив - Агрострой7 - 4
5 Красные казармы 22.12.2018 17:30 ИрАэро - Салют-АНХК2 - 2
5 Зенит 25.12.2018 20:00 Мост - Проект/Мост1 - 7
5 Зенит 26.12.2018 21:00 Монретранс-Стройпроектсервис - Tele22 - 3
6 Зенит 15.01.2019 20:00 Агрострой - Монретранс-Стройпроектсервис3 - 9
6 Олимпийский 16.01.2019 20:00 Гранд-Байкал - Мост10 - 2
6 Красные казармы 17.01.2019 19:30 Tele2 - Пчёлы6 - 2
6 Зенит 17.01.2019 21:00 Проект/Мост - ИрАэро1 - 2
6 Олимпийский 18.01.2019 20:30 Салют-АНХК - Локомотив3 - 0
7 Зенит 22.01.2019 21:00 Монретранс-Стройпроектсервис - Салют-АНХК2 - 2
7 Зенит 23.01.2019 20:00 Мост - Tele23 - 3
7 Красные казармы 23.01.2019 21:30 Пчёлы - Агрострой6 - 4
7 Зенит 24.01.2019 21:00 Проект/Мост - Гранд-Байкал4 - 3
7 Красные казармы 26.01.2019 17:30 ИрАэро - Локомотив6 - 3
8 Олимпийский 29.01.2019 20:30 Салют-АНХК - Пчёлы6 - 2
8 Красные казармы 31.01.2019 19:30 Tele2 - Проект/Мост5 - 2
8 Зенит 31.01.2019 20:00 Локомотив - Монретранс-Стройпроектсервис4 - 7
8 Зенит 01.02.2019 21:00 Агрострой - Мост3 - 6
8 Олимпийский 02.02.2019 13:30 Гранд-Байкал - ИрАэро0 - 7
9 Зенит 05.02.2019 20:00 ИрАэро - Монретранс-Стройпроектсервис10 - 3
9 Олимпийский 06.02.2019 20:00 Гранд-Байкал - Tele21 - 1
9 Красные казармы 06.02.2019 21:30 Пчёлы - Локомотив3 - 4
9 Зенит 07.02.2019 21:00 Проект/Мост - Агрострой11 - 3
9 Зенит 10.02.2019 18:00 Мост - Салют-АНХК3 - 8
10 Олимпийский 13.02.2019 20:00 Гранд-Байкал - Агрострой3 - 3
10 Красные казармы 13.02.2019 21:30 Пчёлы - Монретранс-Стройпроектсервис4 - 5
10 Зенит 14.02.2019 20:00 Мост - Локомотив4 - 4
10 Зенит 14.02.2019 21:00 Проект/Мост - Салют-АНХК6 - 2
10 Зенит 15.02.2019 21:00 Tele2 - ИрАэро2 - 1
11 Красные казармы 18.02.2019 19:30 Агрострой - Tele23 - 6
11 Зенит 19.02.2019 21:00 Монретранс-Стройпроектсервис - Мост11 - 3
11 Красные казармы 20.02.2019 21:30 ИрАэро - Пчёлы5 - 2
11 Зенит 21.02.2019 20:00 Локомотив - Проект/Мост2 - 6
11 Олимпийский 22.02.2019 20:30 Салют-АНХК - Гранд-Байкал1 - 2
12 Красные казармы 25.02.2019 19:30 Tele2 - Салют-АНХК4 - 2
12 Зенит 26.02.2019 21:00 Проект/Мост - Монретранс-Стройпроектсервис2 - 2
12 Олимпийский 27.02.2019 20:00 Гранд-Байкал - Локомотив5 - 0
12 Зенит 27.02.2019 21:00 Агрострой - ИрАэро0 - 9
12 Зенит 03.03.2019 18:00 Мост - Пчёлы9 - 5
13 Зенит 05.03.2019 20:00 Монретранс-Стройпроектсервис - Гранд-Байкал6 - 5
13 Олимпийский 05.03.2019 20:30 Салют-АНХК - Агрострой4 - 2
13 Зенит 06.03.2019 21:00 ИрАэро - Мост4 - 2
13 Красные казармы 07.03.2019 21:00 Пчёлы - Проект/Мост2 - 2
13 Красные казармы 11.03.2019 19:30 Локомотив - Tele22 - 5
14 Зенит 12.03.2019 20:00 Проект/Мост - Мост2 - 3
14 Олимпийский 13.03.2019 20:00 Гранд-Байкал - Пчёлы7 - 2
14 Зенит 14.03.2019 20:00 Агрострой - Локомотив3 - 4
14 Красные казармы 14.03.2019 20:00 Tele2 - Монретранс-Стройпроектсервис4 - 1
14 Олимпийский 15.03.2019 20:30 Салют-АНХК - ИрАэро2 - 3
15 Зенит 18.03.2019 21:00 Монретранс-Стройпроектсервис - Агрострой11 - 4
15 Зенит 19.03.2019 20:00 ИрАэро - Проект/Мост5 - 2
15 Красные казармы 21.03.2019 19:30 Пчёлы - Tele2_ - _
15 Зенит 21.03.2019 20:00 Локомотив - Салют-АНХК_ - _
15 Зенит 24.03.2019 21:00 Мост - Гранд-Байкал_ - _
16     Локомотив - ИрАэро_ - _
16     Гранд-Байкал - Проект/Мост_ - _
16     Салют-АНХК - Монретранс-Стройпроектсервис_ - _
16     Tele2 - Мост_ - _
16     Агрострой - Пчёлы_ - _
17     ИрАэро - Гранд-Байкал_ - _
17     Монретранс-Стройпроектсервис - Локомотив_ - _
17     Проект/Мост - Tele2_ - _
17     Пчёлы - Салют-АНХК_ - _
17     Мост - Агрострой_ - _
18     Монретранс-Стройпроектсервис - ИрАэро_ - _
18     Tele2 - Гранд-Байкал_ - _
18     Локомотив - Пчёлы_ - _
18     Агрострой - Проект/Мост_ - _
18     Салют-АНХК - Мост_ - _
Яндекс.Метрика