Календарь матчей: Мини-футбол. Чемпионат ФМФИО. Суперлига


Тур  №  Зал Дата Время Хозяева   ГостиРезультат
1 4 Красные казармы 18.11.2019 21:30 ОйлГрупп/Сбербанк - АНХК-Леонелла (Ангарск)0 - 1
1 3 Зенит 21.11.2019 20:00 Локомотив - ИрАэро0 - 5
1 1 Зенит 21.11.2019 21:00 Слата - Дизель3 - 7
1 2 Зенит 22.11.2019 20:00 FC Irkutsk - ВЧНГ/Tele21 - 2
1 5 Красные казармы 22.11.2019 21:30 СтройПроектСервис-Мост - Гранд-Байкал2 - 8
2 10 Олимпийский 27.11.2019 19:00 Гранд-Байкал - ОйлГрупп/Сбербанк2 - 4
2 6 Красные казармы 28.11.2019 20:00 ВЧНГ/Tele2 - Дизель6 - 2
2 7 Зенит 28.11.2019 20:00 Слата - Локомотив7 - 3
2 9 Зенит 28.11.2019 21:00 ИрАэро - СтройПроектСервис-Мост8 - 1
2 8 Олимпийский 29.11.2019 20:30 АНХК-Леонелла (Ангарск) - FC Irkutsk5 - 2
3 15 Красные казармы 02.12.2019 21:30 ОйлГрупп/Сбербанк - ИрАэро0 - 2
3 11 Зенит 03.12.2019 20:30 Дизель - Локомотив1 - 4
3 12 Красные казармы 05.12.2019 19:30 ВЧНГ/Tele2 - АНХК-Леонелла (Ангарск)4 - 5
3 14 Зенит 06.12.2019 20:00 FC Irkutsk - Гранд-Байкал5 - 4
3 13 Красные казармы 06.12.2019 21:30 СтройПроектСервис-Мост - Слата7 - 3
4 19 Красные казармы 09.12.2019 21:30 Слата - ОйлГрупп/Сбербанк4 - 5
4 18 Олимпийский 11.12.2019 19:00 Гранд-Байкал - ВЧНГ/Tele28 - 3
4 20 Зенит 11.12.2019 21:30 ИрАэро - FC Irkutsk5 - 0
4 17 Зенит 12.12.2019 20:00 Локомотив - СтройПроектСервис-Мост1 - 3
4 16 Олимпийский 13.12.2019 20:30 АНХК-Леонелла (Ангарск) - Дизель3 - 2
5 23 Красные казармы 16.12.2019 21:30 ОйлГрупп/Сбербанк - Локомотив2 - 4
5 21 Зенит 17.12.2019 20:30 Дизель - СтройПроектСервис-Мост1 - 7
5 22 Олимпийский 18.12.2019 19:00 АНХК-Леонелла (Ангарск) - Гранд-Байкал1 - 1
5 24 Красные казармы 18.12.2019 21:30 ВЧНГ/Tele2 - ИрАэро1 - 6
5 25 Зенит 20.12.2019 20:00 FC Irkutsk - Слата5 - 2
6 28 Красные казармы 22.12.2019 13:00 ИрАэро - АНХК-Леонелла (Ангарск)4 - 1
6 26 Олимпийский 25.12.2019 19:00 Гранд-Байкал - Дизель9 - 2
6 30 Зенит 25.12.2019 20:00 Слата - ВЧНГ/Tele23 - 7
6 29 Зенит 25.12.2019 21:00 Локомотив - FC Irkutsk3 - 6
6 27 Красные казармы 30.12.2019 22:00 СтройПроектСервис-Мост - ОйлГрупп/Сбербанк3 - 6
7 33 Зенит 13.01.2020 22:00 FC Irkutsk - СтройПроектСервис-Мост5 - 2
7 31 Зенит 14.01.2020 20:30 Дизель - ОйлГрупп/Сбербанк2 - 3
7 35 Красные казармы 16.01.2020 19:30 ВЧНГ/Tele2 - Локомотив9 - 1
7 34 Олимпийский 17.01.2020 20:30 АНХК-Леонелла (Ангарск) - Слата5 - 3
7 32 Олимпийский 18.01.2020 12:00 Гранд-Байкал - ИрАэро0 - 1
8 39 Красные казармы 20.01.2020 19:30 СтройПроектСервис-Мост - ВЧНГ/Tele22 - 10
8 37 Красные казармы 20.01.2020 21:45 ОйлГрупп/Сбербанк - FC Irkutsk3 - 6
8 40 Зенит 23.01.2020 20:00 Локомотив - АНХК-Леонелла (Ангарск)2 - 2
8 36 Зенит 23.01.2020 21:00 ИрАэро - Дизель5 - 1
8 38 Зенит 24.01.2020 22:00 Слата - Гранд-Байкал4 - 4
9 41 Зенит 28.01.2020 20:30 Дизель - FC Irkutsk5 - 6
9 44 Олимпийский 29.01.2020 19:00 Гранд-Байкал - Локомотив3 - 1
9 43 Красные казармы 30.01.2020 19:30 ВЧНГ/Tele2 - ОйлГрупп/Сбербанк4 - 2
9 45 Олимпийский 31.01.2020 20:30 АНХК-Леонелла (Ангарск) - СтройПроектСервис-Мост1 - 8
9 42 Красные казармы 01.02.2020 17:30 ИрАэро - Слата9 - 6
10 47 Красные казармы 03.02.2020 19:30 ВЧНГ/Tele2 - FC Irkutsk6 - 5
10 46 Зенит 04.02.2020 20:30 Дизель - Слата2 - 5
10 50 Олимпийский 05.02.2020 19:00 Гранд-Байкал - СтройПроектСервис-Мост4 - 3
10 48 Зенит 06.02.2020 20:00 ИрАэро - Локомотив9 - 3
10 49 Олимпийский 07.02.2020 20:30 АНХК-Леонелла (Ангарск) - ОйлГрупп/Сбербанк4 - 7
11 51 Красные казармы 10.02.2020 19:30 Дизель - ВЧНГ/Tele23 - 7
11 53 Зенит 10.02.2020 21:00 FC Irkutsk - АНХК-Леонелла (Ангарск)3 - 4
11 55 Красные казармы 10.02.2020 21:30 ОйлГрупп/Сбербанк - Гранд-Байкал3 - 2
11 54 Зенит 11.02.2020 20:30 СтройПроектСервис-Мост - ИрАэро2 - 6
11 52 Зенит 13.02.2020 20:00 Локомотив - Слата3 - 4
12 57 Олимпийский 17.02.2020 20:00 АНХК-Леонелла (Ангарск) - ВЧНГ/Tele25 - 3
12 58 Зенит 17.02.2020 22:00 Слата - СтройПроектСервис-Мост5 - 4
12 56 Зенит 20.02.2020 20:00 Локомотив - Дизель2 - 1
12 59 Олимпийский 22.02.2020 12:30 Гранд-Байкал - FC Irkutsk8 - 3
12 60 Красные казармы 22.02.2020 17:30 ИрАэро - ОйлГрупп/Сбербанк10 - 0
13 64 Зенит 24.02.2020 22:00 ОйлГрупп/Сбербанк - Слата3 - 4
13 61 Зенит 25.02.2020 20:30 Дизель - АНХК-Леонелла (Ангарск)4 - 4
13 65 Зенит 27.02.2020 21:00 FC Irkutsk - ИрАэро2 - 2
13 62 Красные казармы 28.02.2020 21:30 СтройПроектСервис-Мост - Локомотив2 - 2
13 63 Красные казармы 29.02.2020 14:00 ВЧНГ/Tele2 - Гранд-Байкал4 - 1
14 70 Зенит 03.03.2020 20:30 Слата - FC Irkutsk5 - 1
14 69 Красные казармы 04.03.2020 21:30 ИрАэро - ВЧНГ/Tele23 - 1
14 68 Зенит 05.03.2020 20:00 Локомотив - ОйлГрупп/Сбербанк2 - 3
14 67 Олимпийский 06.03.2020 20:30 Гранд-Байкал - АНХК-Леонелла (Ангарск)6 - 2
14 66 Красные казармы 06.03.2020 21:30 СтройПроектСервис-Мост - Дизель3 - 2
15 72 Красные казармы 09.03.2020 21:30 ОйлГрупп/Сбербанк - СтройПроектСервис-Мост1 - 7
15 71 Зенит 10.03.2020 20:30 Дизель - Гранд-Байкал2 - 3
15 74 Зенит 12.03.2020 20:00 FC Irkutsk - Локомотив6 - 2
15 76 Красные казармы 12.03.2020 20:00 ВЧНГ/Tele2 - Слата6 - 1
15 73 Олимпийский 13.03.2020 20:30 АНХК-Леонелла (Ангарск) - ИрАэро2 - 2
16 76 Красные казармы 16.03.2020 21:30 ОйлГрупп/Сбербанк - Дизель7 - 3
16 80 Зенит 19.03.2020 20:00 Локомотив - ВЧНГ/Tele21 - 7
16 77 Красные казармы 19.03.2020 21:30 ИрАэро - Гранд-Байкал2 - 3
16 78 Красные казармы 20.03.2020 21:30 СтройПроектСервис-Мост - FC Irkutsk7 - 8
17 82 Зенит 23.03.2020 22:00 FC Irkutsk - ОйлГрупп/Сбербанк2 - 4
17 81 Зенит 24.03.2020 20:30 Дизель - ИрАэро3 - 4
16 79 Зенит 24.03.2020 21:30 Слата - АНХК-Леонелла (Ангарск)2 - 9
17 83 Олимпийский 25.03.2020 19:00 Гранд-Байкал - Слата6 - 2
17 84 Красные казармы 26.03.2020 19:30 ВЧНГ/Tele2 - СтройПроектСервис-Мост8 - 5
17 85 Олимпийский 27.03.2020 20:30 АНХК-Леонелла (Ангарск) - Локомотив5 - 6
18 86     FC Irkutsk - Дизель_ - _
18 87     Слата - ИрАэро_ - _
18 88     ОйлГрупп/Сбербанк - ВЧНГ/Tele2_ - _
18 89     Локомотив - Гранд-Байкал_ - _
18 90     СтройПроектСервис-Мост - АНХК-Леонелла (Ангарск)_ - _
Яндекс.Метрика