||Регистрация
ОЧИСТИТЬ
Статистика: Мини-футбол. Чемпионат Иркутской области. Суперлига. 2016-2017.


Голы

Место Имя Команда Голы
1 Иван Егоров Tele-2 39
2 Владимир Усов ИрАэро (Иркутск) 34
3 Олег Ефименко Салют (Ангарск) 31
4 Антон Кусов ИрАэро (Иркутск) 30
5 Павел Трифонов СтройПроектСервис 24
6 Михаил Иванов ГипродорНИИ-Безопасность (Иркутск) 23
7 Андрей Афер ПРОЕКТ/Paolo Conte 20
8 Сергей Кекелев ПРОЕКТ/Paolo Conte 18
9 Андрей Александров Салют (Ангарск) 17
- Даниил Николаев Пчёлы (Иркутск) 17
- Игорь Насадюк Гранд-Байкал (Ангарск) 17
- Иван Иващенко Tele-2 17
- Александр Штынь Tele-2 17
14 Александр Кривов ИрАэро (Иркутск) 16
- Михаил Паршин ПРОЕКТ/Paolo Conte 16
16 Владимир Наханович Салют (Ангарск) 15
- Александр Иванов ГипродорНИИ-Безопасность (Иркутск) 15
18 Григорий Маликов Гранд-Байкал (Ангарск) 14
19 Андрей Ерофеев Сибирский медведь (Иркутск) 13
- Артем Мелин ИрАэро-2 (Иркутск) 13

Предупреждения

Место Имя Команда Предупреждения
1 Александр Черемпей СтройПроектСервис  8
2 Сергей Казаринов Сибирский медведь (Иркутск)  6
3 Сергей Кекелев ПРОЕКТ/Paolo Conte  5
4 Александр Николаев ГипродорНИИ-Безопасность (Иркутск)  4
- Игорь Шаповалов Салют (Ангарск)  4
- Дмитрий Надежкин СтройПроектСервис  4
- Сергей Головенчец Гранд-Байкал (Ангарск)  4
- Антон Кусов ИрАэро (Иркутск)  4
- Евгений Акатьев ГипродорНИИ-Безопасность (Иркутск)  4
10 Алексей Сухоруков СтройПроектСервис  3
- Вячеслав Хлопков ГипродорНИИ-Безопасность (Иркутск)  3
- Павел Косарев Сибирский медведь (Иркутск)  3
- Евгений Шиховцев Пчёлы (Иркутск)  3
- Руслан Дукоян СтройПроектСервис  3
- Владислав Ситниченко Стихия  3
- Александр Безбородов ИрАэро-2 (Иркутск)  3
- Василий Романюк Салют (Ангарск)  3
- Захар Миткеев Гранд-Байкал (Ангарск)  3
- Максим Истомин Дядюшка Фуго  3
- Евгений Филиппов Стихия  3

Удаления

Место Имя Команда Удаления
1 Константин Дананов Сибирский медведь (Иркутск)  2
2 Максим Истомин Дядюшка Фуго  1
- Виктор Утюжников ПРОЕКТ/Paolo Conte  1
- Даниил Николаев Пчёлы (Иркутск)  1
- Андрей Горбачев Дядюшка Фуго  1
- Александр Безбородов ИрАэро-2 (Иркутск)  1
- Михаил Иванов ГипродорНИИ-Безопасность (Иркутск)  1
- Юрий Поползин ГипродорНИИ-Безопасность (Иркутск)  1
- Олег Ефименко Салют (Ангарск)  1
- Олег Калищук ИрАэро-2 (Иркутск)  1
- Александр Еремин СтройПроектСервис  1
- Роман Мурзин ИрАэро-2 (Иркутск)  1
- Артем Максимов Tele-2  1
Яндекс.Метрика