||Регистрация
ОЧИСТИТЬ
Календарь матчей: Мини-футбол. Чемпионат ФМФИО. Вторая лига


Тур  №  Зал Дата Время Хозяева   ГостиРезультат
1 1 Красные казармы 13.10.2019 21:00 Картинг Иркутск - МФК Звезда5 - 6
1 2 ТФК 15.10.2019 20:30 БАМ-Авто - СКА-Зеленый3 - 6
1 3 Красные казармы 19.10.2019 16:10 АВП - ТКМ1 - 12
1 4 Зенит 19.10.2019 20:00 Траст - Танар3 - 4
1 5 Локомотив-2 20.10.2019 21:00 ВСИ МВД - МФК Шелехов1 - 4
1 6 Красные казармы 21.10.2019 20:40 Комиссар 911 - Маяк (Ангарск)4 - 1
2 7 ТФК 22.10.2019 20:30 ТКМ - БАМ-Авто4 - 5
2 8 Красные казармы 24.10.2019 20:00 МФК Звезда - Комиссар 9116 - 8
2 9 Красные казармы 24.10.2019 22:00 МФК Шелехов - Картинг Иркутск2 - 0
2 10 World Gym 26.10.2019 16:30 Танар - АВП8 - 4
2 11 Театр кукол 26.10.2019 18:00 СКА-Зеленый - ВСИ МВД5 - 4
2 12 Олимпийский 27.10.2019 15:00 Маяк (Ангарск) - Траст1 - 6
3 13 Зенит 28.10.2019 22:00 ВСИ МВД - ТКМ5 - 4
3 14 ТФК 29.10.2019 20:30 БАМ-Авто - Танар5 - 9
3 15 Красные казармы 31.10.2019 21:00 Траст - АВП6 - 4
3 16 Красные казармы 31.10.2019 22:00 Комиссар 911 - МФК Шелехов6 - 7
3 17 Олимпийский 03.11.2019 15:00 Маяк (Ангарск) - МФК Звезда4 - 9
3 18 Красные казармы 03.11.2019 21:00 Картинг Иркутск - СКА-Зеленый5 - 6
4 19 ТФК 05.11.2019 20:30 АВП - БАМ-Авто5 - 9
4 20 Локомотив-2 07.11.2019 21:00 СКА-Зеленый - Комиссар 9114 - 6
4 21 World Gym 09.11.2019 17:00 Танар - ВСИ МВД6 - 1
4 22 Красные казармы 09.11.2019 21:30 МФК Шелехов - Маяк (Ангарск)8 - 0
4 23 Локомотив-2 10.11.2019 21:00 МФК Звезда - Траст5 - 2
4 24 Красные казармы 10.11.2019 21:00 ТКМ - Картинг Иркутск4 - 6
5 25 ТФК 12.11.2019 20:30 Траст - БАМ-Авто2 - 3
5 26 Зенит 12.11.2019 22:00 ВСИ МВД - АВП3 - 4
5 27 Красные казармы 16.11.2019 15:00 Комиссар 911 - ТКМ4 - 5
5 28 Металлург 16.11.2019 21:00 МФК Звезда - МФК Шелехов3 - 3
5 29 Олимпийский 17.11.2019 15:00 Маяк (Ангарск) - СКА-Зеленый1 - 4
5 30 Красные казармы 17.11.2019 21:00 Картинг Иркутск - Танар5 - 3
6 31 ТФК 19.11.2019 20:30 БАМ-Авто - ВСИ МВД10 - 1
6 32 Локомотив-2 21.11.2019 21:00 СКА-Зеленый - МФК Звезда5 - 3
6 33 Красные казармы 23.11.2019 16:00 ТКМ - Маяк (Ангарск)5 - 3
6 34 World Gym 23.11.2019 17:00 Танар - Комиссар 9114 - 9
6 35 Металлург 23.11.2019 21:00 МФК Шелехов - Траст4 - 1
6 36 Красные казармы 24.11.2019 21:00 АВП - Картинг Иркутск4 - 13
7 37 Зенит 29.11.2019 20:00 МФК Звезда - ТКМ5 - 3
7 38 Металлург 29.11.2019 21:00 МФК Шелехов - СКА-Зеленый7 - 4
7 39 Зенит 29.11.2019 21:00 Комиссар 911 - АВП7 - 8
7 40 Красные казармы 30.11.2019 16:00 Траст - ВСИ МВД2 - 2
7 41 Олимпийский 01.12.2019 15:00 Маяк (Ангарск) - Танар7 - 2
7 42 Красные казармы 01.12.2019 21:00 Картинг Иркутск - БАМ-Авто6 - 4
8 43 ТФК 03.12.2019 20:30 БАМ-Авто - Комиссар 9111 - 10
8 44 Локомотив-2 05.12.2019 21:00 СКА-Зеленый - Траст6 - 2
8 45 World Gym 07.12.2019 17:00 Танар - МФК Звезда5 - 8
8 46 Красные казармы 08.12.2019 21:00 ВСИ МВД - Картинг Иркутск2 - 5
8 47 Красные казармы 08.12.2019 22:00 ТКМ - МФК Шелехов3 - 9
8 48 Красные казармы 09.12.2019 20:30 АВП - Маяк (Ангарск)3 - 8
9 49 Красные казармы 11.12.2019 22:30 Комиссар 911 - ВСИ МВД5 - 2
9 50 Локомотив-2 12.12.2019 21:00 СКА-Зеленый - ТКМ4 - 2
9 51 Красные казармы 12.12.2019 22:00 МФК Шелехов - Танар6 - 2
9 53 Красные казармы 14.12.2019 16:00 МФК Звезда - АВП7 - 4
9 54 Красные казармы 15.12.2019 21:00 Траст - Картинг Иркутск5 - 5
10 55 Красные казармы 16.12.2019 20:30 АВП - МФК Шелехов2 - 15
10 56 ТФК 17.12.2019 20:30 БАМ-Авто - МФК Звезда4 - 5
10 57 Красные казармы 21.12.2019 15:00 ВСИ МВД - Маяк (Ангарск)3 - 11
10 58 World Gym 21.12.2019 17:00 Танар - СКА-Зеленый3 - 5
10 59 Красные казармы 21.12.2019 21:30 ТКМ - Траст9 - 4
9 52 Олимпийский 22.12.2019 15:00 Маяк (Ангарск) - БАМ-Авто5 - 0
10 60 Красные казармы 22.12.2019 21:00 Картинг Иркутск - Комиссар 91111 - 7
11 61 Локомотив-2 26.12.2019 21:00 СКА-Зеленый - АВП10 - 6
11 62 Зенит 27.12.2019 20:00 МФК Звезда - ВСИ МВД10 - 2
11 63 Красные казармы 28.12.2019 15:00 Траст - Комиссар 91113 - 3
11 64 Зенит 28.12.2019 21:00 ТКМ - Танар8 - 4
11 65 Красные казармы 28.12.2019 21:30 МФК Шелехов - БАМ-Авто6 - 2
12 67 Зенит 10.01.2020 20:00 ВСИ МВД - МФК Звезда3 - 8
12 68 Зенит 10.01.2020 21:00 Комиссар 911 - Траст8 - 6
11 66 Олимпийский 12.01.2020 15:00 Маяк (Ангарск) - Картинг Иркутск3 - 2
12 69 World Gym 18.01.2020 17:00 Танар - ТКМ4 - 3
12 70 Театр кукол 18.01.2020 19:00 АВП - СКА-Зеленый8 - 4
12 71 Красные казармы 19.01.2020 21:00 Картинг Иркутск - Маяк (Ангарск)3 - 3
12 72 ТФК 21.01.2020 20:30 БАМ-Авто - МФК Шелехов2 - 5
13 74 Локомотив-2 23.01.2020 21:00 СКА-Зеленый - Танар3 - 2
13 75 Зенит 24.01.2020 21:00 Траст - ТКМ4 - 6
13 76 Красные казармы 25.01.2020 16:00 МФК Звезда - БАМ-Авто17 - 1
13 77 Олимпийский 26.01.2020 15:00 Маяк (Ангарск) - ВСИ МВД12 - 0
13 78 Красные казармы 26.01.2020 21:00 Комиссар 911 - Картинг Иркутск3 - 5
14 83 ТФК 28.01.2020 20:30 БАМ-Авто - Маяк (Ангарск)6 - 1
14 80 Локомотив-2 30.01.2020 21:00 ТКМ - СКА-Зеленый6 - 5
14 82 World Gym 01.02.2020 17:00 Танар - МФК Шелехов2 - 6
14 81 Зенит 02.02.2020 17:00 ВСИ МВД - Комиссар 9116 - 5
14 79 Красные казармы 02.02.2020 21:00 Картинг Иркутск - Траст9 - 2
14 84 Локомотив-2 02.02.2020 21:00 АВП - МФК Звезда4 - 2
15 88 ТФК 04.02.2020 20:30 Комиссар 911 - БАМ-Авто5 - 5
15 85 Локомотив-2 06.02.2020 21:00 Траст - СКА-Зеленый3 - 4
15 87 Красные казармы 06.02.2020 22:00 МФК Шелехов - ТКМ4 - 1
15 89 Красные казармы 08.02.2020 16:00 МФК Звезда - Танар7 - 6
15 90 Олимпийский 09.02.2020 15:00 Маяк (Ангарск) - АВП4 - 6
15 86 Красные казармы 09.02.2020 21:00 Картинг Иркутск - ВСИ МВД6 - 4
16 93 ТФК 11.02.2020 20:30 БАМ-Авто - Картинг Иркутск4 - 6
16 92 Локомотив-2 13.02.2020 21:00 СКА-Зеленый - МФК Шелехов3 - 3
16 94 Красные казармы 13.02.2020 22:00 ТКМ - МФК Звезда2 - 7
16 95 Театр кукол 14.02.2020 22:00 АВП - Комиссар 91111 - 5
16 91 Красные казармы 15.02.2020 17:00 ВСИ МВД - Траст3 - 4
16 96 World Gym 15.02.2020 17:00 Танар - Маяк (Ангарск)4 - 3
17 99 Красные казармы 17.02.2020 20:30 МФК Звезда - СКА-Зеленый2 - 6
17 98 ТФК 18.02.2020 20:30 ВСИ МВД - БАМ-Авто4 - 3
17 100 Красные казармы 18.02.2020 22:20 Картинг Иркутск - АВП3 - 7
17 101 Олимпийский 20.02.2020 21:00 Маяк (Ангарск) - ТКМ6 - 2
17 97 Металлург 22.02.2020 21:00 Траст - МФК Шелехов2 - 7
18 103 ТФК 25.02.2020 20:30 БАМ-Авто - Траст1 - 2
18 106 Локомотив-2 27.02.2020 21:00 СКА-Зеленый - Маяк (Ангарск)6 - 2
18 108 Зенит 28.02.2020 21:00 ТКМ - Комиссар 9112 - 4
18 107 World Gym 29.02.2020 17:00 Танар - Картинг Иркутск5 - 7
18 104 Металлург 29.02.2020 21:00 МФК Шелехов - МФК Звезда4 - 4
18 105 Локомотив-2 01.03.2020 21:00 АВП - ВСИ МВД10 - 4
19 109 Красные казармы 02.03.2020 20:30 Траст - МФК Звезда2 - 6
19 110 Локомотив-2 03.03.2020 21:00 БАМ-Авто - АВП7 - 11
19 112 Красные казармы 04.03.2020 22:30 ВСИ МВД - Танар2 - 6
19 111 Олимпийский 05.03.2020 21:00 Маяк (Ангарск) - МФК Шелехов1 - 2
19 113 Локомотив-2 05.03.2020 21:00 Комиссар 911 - СКА-Зеленый7 - 11
17 102 World Gym 07.03.2020 17:00 Комиссар 911 - Танар7 - 14
19 114 Красные казармы 08.03.2020 21:00 Картинг Иркутск - ТКМ8 - 7
20 115 Локомотив-2 10.03.2020 21:00 АВП - Траст12 - 7
20 120 Локомотив-2 12.03.2020 21:00 СКА-Зеленый - Картинг Иркутск6 - 5
20 116 Красные казармы 14.03.2020 16:00 МФК Звезда - Маяк (Ангарск)4 - 6
20 117 World Gym 14.03.2020 16:00 Танар - БАМ-Авто5 - 0
20 118 Красные казармы 14.03.2020 21:30 МФК Шелехов - Комиссар 9116 - 2
20 119 Зенит 15.03.2020 22:00 ТКМ - ВСИ МВД7 - 6
21 123 Красные казармы 16.03.2020 20:30 Комиссар 911 - МФК Звезда5 - 11
21 124 ТФК 17.03.2020 20:30 БАМ-Авто - ТКМ2 - 6
21 122 Театр кукол 17.03.2020 22:00 АВП - Танар14 - 2
21 121 Красные казармы 19.03.2020 20:30 Траст - Маяк (Ангарск)3 - 4
21 126 Локомотив-2 19.03.2020 21:00 ВСИ МВД - СКА-Зеленый2 - 9
21 125 Красные казармы 22.03.2020 21:00 Картинг Иркутск - МФК Шелехов4 - 7
22 129 Красные казармы 23.03.2020 22:00 ТКМ - АВП7 - 8
22 131 Локомотив-2 26.03.2020 21:00 СКА-Зеленый - БАМ-Авто8 - 8
22 127 Красные казармы 26.03.2020 22:30 Танар - Траст9 - 3
13 73 Металлург 27.03.2020 21:00 МФК Шелехов - АВП3 - 3
22 128     Маяк (Ангарск) - Комиссар 9115 - 0
22 130     МФК Звезда - Картинг Иркутск_ - _
22 132     МФК Шелехов - ВСИ МВД_ - _
Яндекс.Метрика