Календарь матчей: Мини-футбол. Тренировочные матчи команд второй лиги 2020-2021


Тур  №  Зал Дата Время Хозяева   ГостиРезультат
1 1 ТФК 13.10.2020 20:30 БАМ-Авто - Девясил4 - 3
1 2 Легенда 14.10.2020 20:00 Новатор - Корея Моторс/SCANIA2 - 2
1 3 Олимпийский 14.10.2020 20:00 ВСИ МВД - Гранд1 - 10
1 4 Зенит 17.10.2020 20:00 ФК Байкал Лес - Маяк (Ангарск)2 - 7
1 5 Красные казармы 17.10.2020 21:30 Сибинвест - Хохорск-ОЛИМП2 - 4
2 6 Олимпийский 19.10.2020 20:00 Спартак (Ангарск) - БАМ-Авто0 - 8
2 7 Зенит 20.10.2020 20:30 Корея Моторс/SCANIA - ФК Байкал Лес5 - 4
2 8 Олимпийский 21.10.2020 20:00 Гранд - Новатор5 - 5
9 41 Красные казармы 23.10.2020 19:00 Хохорск-ОЛИМП - Маяк (Ангарск)6 - 5
2 9 Красные казармы 24.10.2020 21:30 Девясил - Сибинвест0 - 5
3 11 Зенит 27.10.2020 20:30 Корея Моторс/SCANIA - Гранд2 - 4
3 12 ТФК 27.10.2020 20:30 БАМ-Авто - Маяк (Ангарск)3 - 7
3 13 Легенда 28.10.2020 20:00 Новатор - Хохорск-ОЛИМП2 - 7
2 10 Красные казармы 30.10.2020 19:00 Хохорск-ОЛИМП - ВСИ МВД6 - 3
3 14 Зенит 31.10.2020 19:00 ВСИ МВД - Девясил6 - 7
3 15 Красные казармы 31.10.2020 21:30 Сибинвест - Спартак (Ангарск)4 - 2
4 16 ТФК 04.11.2020 13:00 Гранд - ФК Байкал Лес5 - 4
4 17 Легенда 04.11.2020 20:00 Девясил - Новатор3 - 9
4 18 Зенит 06.11.2020 20:00 Спартак (Ангарск) - ВСИ МВД5 - 0
4 19 Ангара 07.11.2020 20:00 Маяк (Ангарск) - Сибинвест5 - 1
5 21 ТФК 10.11.2020 20:30 ФК Байкал Лес - БАМ-Авто8 - 5
5 22 Зенит 10.11.2020 20:30 Корея Моторс/SCANIA - Девясил6 - 2
5 23 Олимпийский 11.11.2020 20:00 Гранд - Хохорск-ОЛИМП3 - 3
5 24 Легенда 11.11.2020 20:00 Новатор - Спартак (Ангарск)0 - 3
4 20 Зенит 12.11.2020 20:30 Хохорск-ОЛИМП - Корея Моторс/SCANIA4 - 3
5 25 Зенит 15.11.2020 20:00 ВСИ МВД - Маяк (Ангарск)1 - 9
6 26 Олимпийский 16.11.2020 20:00 Спартак (Ангарск) - Корея Моторс/SCANIA2 - 4
6 27 ТФК 17.11.2020 20:30 БАМ-Авто - Сибинвест3 - 7
6 28 Олимпийский 18.11.2020 20:00 Девясил - Гранд3 - 7
6 29 Зенит 18.11.2020 21:00 Хохорск-ОЛИМП - ФК Байкал Лес5 - 2
6 30 Ангара 22.11.2020 16:00 Маяк (Ангарск) - Новатор3 - 4
7 31 ТФК 24.11.2020 20:30 ВСИ МВД - БАМ-Авто6 - 8
7 32 Зенит 24.11.2020 20:30 Корея Моторс/SCANIA - Маяк (Ангарск)5 - 7
7 33 Красные казармы 26.11.2020 22:30 Хохорск-ОЛИМП - Девясил3 - 2
7 34 Зенит 29.11.2020 22:00 ФК Байкал Лес - Сибинвест3 - 5
8 36 Олимпийский 30.11.2020 22:00 Спартак (Ангарск) - Хохорск-ОЛИМП2 - 6
8 37 Красные казармы 30.11.2020 22:30 Сибинвест - ВСИ МВД10 - 3
8 38 ТФК 01.12.2020 20:30 БАМ-Авто - Новатор5 - 7
7 35 Олимпийский 02.12.2020 20:00 Гранд - Спартак (Ангарск)5 - 0
8 39 Красные казармы 05.12.2020 22:30 Девясил - ФК Байкал Лес0 - 6
8 40 Ангара 06.12.2020 17:00 Маяк (Ангарск) - Гранд5 - 2
9 42 Зенит 08.12.2020 20:30 Корея Моторс/SCANIA - БАМ-Авто3 - 0
9 43 Легенда 09.12.2020 20:00 Новатор - Сибинвест7 - 6
9 44 Зенит 11.12.2020 22:00 Девясил - Спартак (Ангарск)2 - 5
9 45 Красные казармы 12.12.2020 21:30 ФК Байкал Лес - ВСИ МВД6 - 6
10 46 Олимпийский 14.12.2020 20:00 Спартак (Ангарск) - ФК Байкал Лес3 - 2
10 47 Зенит 15.12.2020 20:30 Сибинвест - Корея Моторс/SCANIA3 - 3
10 48 ТФК 15.12.2020 20:30 БАМ-Авто - Гранд4 - 5
10 49 Легенда 16.12.2020 20:00 ВСИ МВД - Новатор3 - 23
10 50 Ангара 20.12.2020 17:00 Маяк (Ангарск) - Девясил8 - 2
11 51 Олимпийский 21.12.2020 20:00 Спартак (Ангарск) - Маяк (Ангарск)0 - 6
11 52 Зенит 22.12.2020 20:30 Корея Моторс/SCANIA - ВСИ МВД13 - 2
11 53 ТФК 22.12.2020 20:30 Хохорск-ОЛИМП - БАМ-Авто3 - 2
11 54 Легенда 25.12.2020 20:30 ФК Байкал Лес - Новатор7 - 9
11 55 Зенит 29.12.2020 21:30 Гранд - Сибинвест1 - 3
12 56 Зенит 12.01.2021 20:30 ВСИ МВД - Корея Моторс/SCANIA3 - 14
12 57 ТФК 12.01.2021 20:30 БАМ-Авто - Хохорск-ОЛИМП3 - 10
12 58 Легенда 13.01.2021 20:00 Новатор - ФК Байкал Лес10 - 4
12 59 Олимпийский 13.01.2021 20:00 Сибинвест - Гранд6 - 4
12 60 Олимпийский 16.01.2021 16:00 Маяк (Ангарск) - Спартак (Ангарск)2 - 6
13 64 Зенит 19.01.2021 20:30 Корея Моторс/SCANIA - Сибинвест_ - _
13 62 Легенда 20.01.2021 20:00 Новатор - ВСИ МВД_ - _
13 65 Олимпийский 20.01.2021 20:00 Гранд - БАМ-Авто_ - _
13 61 Зенит 22.01.2021 22:00 ФК Байкал Лес - Спартак (Ангарск)_ - _
13 63 Зенит 23.01.2021 21:00 Девясил - Маяк (Ангарск)_ - _
14 66     ВСИ МВД - ФК Байкал Лес_ - _
14 67     Спартак (Ангарск) - Девясил_ - _
14 68     Сибинвест - Новатор_ - _
14 69     Маяк (Ангарск) - Хохорск-ОЛИМП_ - _
14 70     БАМ-Авто - Корея Моторс/SCANIA_ - _
15 71     ФК Байкал Лес - Девясил_ - _
15 72     ВСИ МВД - Сибинвест_ - _
15 73     Хохорск-ОЛИМП - Спартак (Ангарск)_ - _
15 74     Новатор - БАМ-Авто_ - _
15 75     Гранд - Маяк (Ангарск)_ - _
16 76     Сибинвест - ФК Байкал Лес_ - _
16 77     Девясил - Хохорск-ОЛИМП_ - _
16 78     БАМ-Авто - ВСИ МВД_ - _
16 79     Спартак (Ангарск) - Гранд_ - _
16 80     Маяк (Ангарск) - Корея Моторс/SCANIA_ - _
17 81     ФК Байкал Лес - Хохорск-ОЛИМП_ - _
17 82     Сибинвест - БАМ-Авто_ - _
17 83     Гранд - Девясил_ - _
17 84     Корея Моторс/SCANIA - Спартак (Ангарск)_ - _
17 85     Новатор - Маяк (Ангарск)_ - _
18 86     БАМ-Авто - ФК Байкал Лес_ - _
18 87     Хохорск-ОЛИМП - Гранд_ - _
18 88     Девясил - Корея Моторс/SCANIA_ - _
18 89     Маяк (Ангарск) - ВСИ МВД_ - _
18 90     Спартак (Ангарск) - Новатор_ - _
19 91     ФК Байкал Лес - Гранд_ - _
19 92     Корея Моторс/SCANIA - Хохорск-ОЛИМП_ - _
19 93     Сибинвест - Маяк (Ангарск)_ - _
19 94     Новатор - Девясил_ - _
19 95     ВСИ МВД - Спартак (Ангарск)_ - _
20 96     Гранд - Корея Моторс/SCANIA_ - _
20 97     Маяк (Ангарск) - БАМ-Авто_ - _
20 98     Хохорск-ОЛИМП - Новатор_ - _
20 99     Спартак (Ангарск) - Сибинвест_ - _
20 100     Девясил - ВСИ МВД_ - _
21 101     ФК Байкал Лес - Корея Моторс/SCANIA_ - _
21 102     Новатор - Гранд_ - _
21 103     БАМ-Авто - Спартак (Ангарск)_ - _
21 104     ВСИ МВД - Хохорск-ОЛИМП_ - _
21 105     Сибинвест - Девясил_ - _
22 106     Маяк (Ангарск) - ФК Байкал Лес_ - _
22 107     Корея Моторс/SCANIA - Новатор_ - _
22 108     Гранд - ВСИ МВД_ - _
22 109     Девясил - БАМ-Авто_ - _
22 110     Хохорск-ОЛИМП - Сибинвест_ - _
Яндекс.Метрика