||Регистрация
ОЧИСТИТЬ
Календарь матчей: Мини-футбол. Чемпионат ФМФИО. Шестая лига (весна)


Тур  №  Зал Дата Время Хозяева   ГостиРезультат
1 2 Легенда 15.02.2020 19:00 Новатор-2 - ИЛС11 - 2
1 3 Зенит 15.02.2020 20:00 Жилкино - Востсибуголь (Иркутск)9 - 4
1 1 ТФК 15.02.2020 21:00 Supreme - Байкал-973 - 16
1 4 ТФК 16.02.2020 21:00 Еланцы - Прогресс8 - 2
2 5 Зенит 19.02.2020 21:00 ИЛС - Supreme4 - 3
2 8 Зенит 21.02.2020 21:00 Востсибуголь (Иркутск) - Еланцы2 - 8
2 6 ТФК 22.02.2020 21:00 Байкал-97 - Жилкино3 - 2
2 7 ТФК 23.02.2020 21:00 Прогресс - Новатор-21 - 4
3 9 Зенит 29.02.2020 18:00 Supreme - Жилкино5 - 7
3 12 Легенда 29.02.2020 19:00 Новатор-2 - Востсибуголь (Иркутск)10 - 6
3 11 Зенит 01.03.2020 16:00 Еланцы - Байкал-971 - 6
3 10 ТФК 01.03.2020 21:00 ИЛС - Прогресс4 - 5
4 16 ТФК 02.03.2020 21:00 Байкал-97 - Новатор-28 - 2
4 15 Зенит 02.03.2020 22:00 Востсибуголь (Иркутск) - ИЛС3 - 6
4 13 Зенит 05.03.2020 22:00 Прогресс - Supreme3 - 5
4 14 Зенит 06.03.2020 20:00 Жилкино - Еланцы5 - 3
5 19 Легенда 07.03.2020 19:00 Новатор-2 - Жилкино5 - 3
5 20 ТФК 07.03.2020 21:00 ИЛС - Байкал-971 - 3
5 19 ТФК 08.03.2020 21:00 Прогресс - Востсибуголь (Иркутск)12 - 3
6 22 Легенда 14.03.2020 19:00 Еланцы - Новатор-21 - 7
6 21 Зенит 14.03.2020 21:00 Востсибуголь (Иркутск) - Supreme9 - 3
6 23 ТФК 15.03.2020 21:00 Байкал-97 - Прогресс5 - 1
6 24 Зенит 16.03.2020 22:00 Жилкино - ИЛС4 - 5
5 17 Зенит 17.03.2020 20:30 Supreme - Еланцы1 - 8
7 25 Легенда 18.03.2020 19:00 Supreme - Новатор-20 - 5
7 27 Зенит 20.03.2020 20:00 ИЛС - Еланцы5 - 8
7 26 ТФК 21.03.2020 21:00 Востсибуголь (Иркутск) - Байкал-972 - 12
7 28 ТФК 22.03.2020 21:00 Прогресс - Жилкино6 - 2
8 30 ТФК 23.03.2020 21:00 Байкал-97 - Востсибуголь (Иркутск)16 - 1
8 29 Легенда 25.03.2020 20:00 Новатор-2 - Supreme5 - 0
8 32 Зенит 26.03.2020 20:00 Жилкино - Прогресс5 - 9
8 31 Зенит 26.03.2020 21:00 Еланцы - ИЛС4 - 3
9 34 Легенда 27.03.2020 20:30 Новатор-2 - Еланцы14 - 5
9 33     Supreme - Востсибуголь (Иркутск)0 - 5
9 35     Прогресс - Байкал-97_ - _
9 36     ИЛС - Жилкино_ - _
10 37     Еланцы - Supreme5 - 0
10 38     Востсибуголь (Иркутск) - Прогресс_ - _
10 39     Жилкино - Новатор-2_ - _
10 40     Байкал-97 - ИЛС_ - _
11 41     Supreme - Прогресс0 - 5
11 42     Еланцы - Жилкино_ - _
11 43     ИЛС - Востсибуголь (Иркутск)_ - _
11 44     Новатор-2 - Байкал-97_ - _
12 45     Жилкино - Supreme5 - 0
12 46     Прогресс - ИЛС_ - _
12 47     Байкал-97 - Еланцы_ - _
12 48     Востсибуголь (Иркутск) - Новатор-2_ - _
13 49     Supreme - ИЛС0 - 5
13 50     Жилкино - Байкал-97_ - _
13 51     Новатор-2 - Прогресс_ - _
13 52     Еланцы - Востсибуголь (Иркутск)_ - _
14 53     Байкал-97 - Supreme5 - 0
14 54     ИЛС - Новатор-2_ - _
14 55     Востсибуголь (Иркутск) - Жилкино_ - _
14 56     Прогресс - Еланцы_ - _
Яндекс.Метрика